[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-07-24 帯広ば5R C1−1 ダート200m 曇 1.8 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡3
キャスティシービー 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
佐藤孝之 宝田浩二
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
7.18 帯広ば
200 4.3 C1・C2−2混合 C1・C2−2混合 2 6頭1番2人 964kg 工藤篤 590 1421(1.9) ホクショ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 C2−2 C2−2 1 9頭9番5人 961kg 藤野俊 590 1439(5.8) ワタシハ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 4.3 C2−2・3・4選抜 C2−2・3・4選抜 1 9頭9番1人 961kg 工藤篤 590 1345(4.2) オシマリ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C2−2 C2−2 6 9頭3番7人 961kg 藤野俊 590 2109(27.2) フジダイ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.7 とかち C2−1・2決勝 9 9頭4番8人 965kg 安部憲 590 2127(20.2) シンエイ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡3
シュクノハルヒメ 栗毛
(ロングボーイ)
佐藤敏律 本寺政則
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 4.7 C1・C2−1混合 C1・C2−1混合 1 9頭6番1人 959kg 入澤和 600 1328(2.3) アアモン |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 とかち C1−1 3 9頭6番2人 950kg 入澤和 600 1478(4.9) アアモン |
7.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 1 9頭3番1人 950kg 入澤和 590 1259(4.3) コジロウ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C2−2 C2−2 1 9頭1番3人 948kg 入澤和 590 1437(5.8) コジロウ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 4.1 C2−1 C2−1 5 10頭10番2人 946kg 入澤和 590 1467(3.9) クリテン |
|
3 | 3 |
ニシキロード 牡3
ミダイクイン 栗毛
(ミホテンザン)
井内昭夫 板根一司
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
7.18 帯広ば
200 4.3 C1・C2−2混合 C1・C2−2混合 1 6頭6番1人 1040kg 鈴木恵 600 1402(1.9) カチナノ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 とかち C1−1 7 9頭5番1人 1044kg 鈴木恵 600 2070(24.1) アアモン |
7.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 ロイヤ C1−1・2決勝混合 1 10頭7番2人 1046kg 鈴木恵 600 1357(6.5) マタキタ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1−1 C1−1 3 10頭2番1人 1048kg 鈴木恵 600 1513(3.9) キタノサ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.5 第5回 3歳オープン別定 3 8頭7番5人 1052kg 鈴木恵 620 1516(13.2) タカノテ |
|
4 | 4 |
ナリタビッグマン 牡3
ショウエイトップ 栗毛
(ロングボーイ)
干場正吉 竹澤一彦
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 4.7 C1・C2−1混合 C1・C2−1混合 7 9頭5番5人 925kg 阿部武 600 2137(40.9) フジダイ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 とかち C1−1 9 9頭2番6人 923kg 阿部武 600 2116(28.7) アアモン |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 8 10頭9番7人 923kg 阿部武 600 2143(23.0) シンエイ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1−1 C1−1 9 10頭9番9人 930kg 大口泰 600 2318(44.4) キタノサ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.7 とかち C2−1・2決勝 3 9頭9番1人 937kg 阿部武 590 2019(9.4) シンエイ |
|
5 | 5 |
キクノルーラ 牡3
光駒 青毛
(ストロングハイ)
田中良一 柏尾師允
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
7.18 帯広ば
200 4.3 C1・C2−2混合 C1・C2−2混合 3 6頭3番4人 954kg 西謙一 600 1440(3.8) ホクショ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 とかち C1−1 4 9頭4番8人 948kg 西謙一 600 1515(8.6) アアモン |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−3・4決勝混合 C2−3・4決勝混合 1 9頭3番1人 950kg 西謙一 590 1491(0.0) スイート |
6.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 十勝で C2−3 1 9頭3番5人 956kg 西謙一 590 1548(0.1) キタヒビ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 7 10頭2番4人 948kg 西謙一 590 2135(22.9) ゴールデ |
|
6 | 6 |
キングビクトリー 牡4
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 4.7 C1・C2−1混合 C1・C2−1混合 3 9頭1番3人 1020kg 村上章 600 1377(4.9) フジダイ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 とかち C1−1 2 9頭8番3人 1016kg 村上章 600 1465(3.6) アアモン |
7.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 ロイヤ C1−1・2決勝混合 2 10頭3番5人 1025kg 村上章 600 1422(6.5) ホクショ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1−1 C1−1 5 10頭1番4人 1024kg 村上章 600 1579(10.5) キタノサ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 3 9頭7番4人 1017kg 村上章 600 1483(3.3) キタノサ |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスカチドキ 牡3
スエヒロクィーン 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
下内美繪子 上見信一
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 4.7 C1・C2−1混合 C1・C2−1混合 2 9頭4番2人 1026kg 安部憲 600 1351(2.3) フジダイ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 とかち C1−1 1 9頭7番4人 1033kg 安部憲 600 1429(3.6) マタキタ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 4 9頭7番4人 1040kg 鈴木恵 590 1347(8.8) フジダイ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 1.9 ましっ C2−1 1 9頭5番2人 1046kg 鈴木恵 590 1534(1.5) ブルーブ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 4 9頭9番1人 1038kg 松本秀 590 2101(7.8) アオノテ |
|
8 | 8 |
コーネルトップ 牡3
宝織姫 青毛
(タカラフジ)
上口詩子 芝桜高橋牧場
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 4.7 C1・C2−1混合 C1・C2−1混合 出走取消 9頭9番0人 0kg 島津新 590 0(0.0) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 2.8 C2−1 C2−1 1 10頭4番1人 1005kg 島津新 590 1512(1.7) ハヤノリ |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 1 10頭1番1人 1002kg 島津新 590 1513(5.0) アイラブ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 1.9 ましっ C2−1 8 9頭7番1人 1002kg 島津新 590 2090(15.6) アアモン |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.7 とかち C2−1・2決勝 1 9頭1番2人 1004kg 島津新 590 1525(2.2) コジロウ |