[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-26 帯広ば6R 農屋 華まめ 杯 B4−5 ダート200m 晴 1.8 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アラナミライデン 牡4
ライデンハルヒメ 青毛
(キンカップオー)
長澤廣茂 田中猪之助
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−5 B4−5 5 9頭3番3人 986kg 藤島隆 610 2077(18.6) ダイヤミ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B4−6 3 9頭6番2人 995kg 藤本匠 600 1331(7.8) サカノセ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3・B4−2混合 B3・B4−2混合 9 10頭8番6人 993kg 藤島隆 600 1595(25.1) ニシキコ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.4 B4−2 B4−2 2 10頭3番2人 988kg 藤本匠 600 1302(2.5) フナノコ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−1 C1−1 3 8頭2番4人 994kg 藤本匠 590 1396(6.3) ダイヤミ |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトリーベガ 牡5
ヘイセイシルバー 鹿毛
(アサヒダケ)
辻本学 辻本学
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
6.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−1・5決勝 B4−1・5決勝 9 10頭3番8人 966kg 菊池一 620 2038(31.9) タカラオ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−5 B4−5 7 9頭2番9人 962kg 菊池一 620 2127(23.6) ダイヤミ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.5 B4−2別定 B4−2別定 7 9頭4番7人 957kg 菊池一 620 1465(19.3) ハクバオ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B4−6 8 9頭7番6人 960kg 菊池一 610 1485(23.2) サカノセ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3・B4−7混合 B3・B4−7混合 9 10頭10番4人 960kg 山本正 610 2175(32.4) サクラボ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡5
イユヒメ 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
古河達幸 奥山英助
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−5 B4−5 6 9頭4番8人 1006kg 尾瀬馨 620 2091(20.0) ダイヤミ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.8 B4−6別定 B4−6別定 5 8頭4番3人 1012kg 入澤和 620 2031(5.1) ヤエノリ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 4.1 B4−8 B4−8 1 8頭8番2人 1015kg 入澤和 610 1421(0.8) コスモセ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−8 B4−8 4 10頭8番3人 1009kg 入澤和 610 1524(4.3) ペーパン |
5.2 帯広ば
200 3.2 B4−8 B4−8 6 9頭4番1人 1005kg 入澤和 610 2010(8.0) モリイサ |
|
4 | 4 |
フクイチ 牡9
出夢七世 青毛
(勝栄)
田山克廣 今野薫
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−1・5決勝 B4−1・5決勝 8 10頭10番9人 961kg 安部憲 620 2021(30.2) タカラオ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−5 B4−5 4 9頭8番5人 955kg 島津新 620 2062(17.1) ダイヤミ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.5 B4−2別定 B4−2別定 6 9頭9番8人 970kg 島津新 620 1433(16.1) ハクバオ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B4−6 7 9頭3番8人 953kg 島津新 610 1471(21.8) サカノセ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 B3・B4−3混合 B3・B4−3混合 8 10頭5番8人 963kg 島津新 610 1527(20.2) ムテキダ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牝4
レオナチャンプ 栗毛
(イエヤス)
山崎勇 山崎勇
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
6.19 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 2 9頭8番5人 1060kg 安部憲 580 1476(2.6) キタノサ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 3.7 C1−1 C1−1 2 9頭3番5人 1057kg 安部憲 580 1373(1.8) タカノテ |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1−1・2決勝別定 C1−1・2決勝別定 9 10頭5番4人 1061kg 安部憲 580 2011(16.5) タカノテ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1−1 C1−1 5 10頭2番4人 1065kg 安部憲 570 1541(14.0) タカノテ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 9頭4番3人 1052kg 安部憲 570 1544(19.8) ダイヤミ |
|
6 | 6 |
キタノソウシ 牝8
アオノエンゼル 青毛
(ジヨンビツト)
森信成 佐藤重則
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−5 B4−5 8 9頭5番6人 973kg 藤野俊 600 2217(32.6) ダイヤミ |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 B4−1別定 B4−1別定 8 8頭6番6人 971kg 藤野俊 600 2153(36.0) ホワイト |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B4−6 4 9頭2番1人 967kg 藤野俊 590 1397(14.4) サカノセ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 8 8頭8番5人 969kg 藤野俊 590 2083(35.0) コーネル |
5.15 帯広ば
200 2.6 B4−1 B4−1 10 10頭7番5人 972kg 藤野俊 590 1514(23.6) コーネル |
|
7 | 7 |
タクミノカミ 牡7
夢実姫 鹿毛
(ユウトツプ)
大口哲夫 山黒千里
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
6.19 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 9 9頭5番9人 998kg 大口泰 610 2122(27.2) キタノサ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 3.7 C1−1 C1−1 7 9頭9番8人 993kg 阿部武 610 2004(24.9) タカノテ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.5 B4−2別定 B4−2別定 8 9頭7番9人 998kg 大口泰 620 1470(19.8) ハクバオ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B4−6 6 9頭4番5人 998kg 入澤和 610 1415(16.2) サカノセ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 B3・B4−3混合 B3・B4−3混合 5 10頭3番6人 1000kg 大口泰 610 1432(10.7) ムテキダ |
|
8 | 8 |
クロキチ 牝6
寿姫 青毛
(アサヒコトブキ)
安田義春 安田義春
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
6.19 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 7 9頭4番3人 1040kg 工藤篤 590 1586(13.6) キタノサ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 3.7 C1−1 C1−1 6 9頭4番4人 1034kg 工藤篤 590 1469(11.4) タカノテ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.7 5のつ B4−3別定 3 10頭3番7人 1034kg 工藤篤 600 2041(18.7) タカラオ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B4−6 2 9頭5番4人 1039kg 工藤篤 590 1307(5.4) サカノセ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−8 B4−8 1 10頭7番4人 1030kg 工藤篤 590 1481(3.0) ダイヤパ |
|
9 |
ミサキフジ 牡7
栄泉 栗毛
(ユウコーマル)
川端悟 松下博幸
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 2 10頭10番2人 1006kg 阿部武 600 1535(2.9) ゴールデ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 3.7 C2−3 C2−3 1 10頭6番1人 1004kg 藤野俊 600 1445(4.7) アグリコ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.8 B4−6別定 B4−6別定 2 8頭1番1人 1014kg 藤野俊 620 1584(0.4) ヤエノリ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 4.1 B4−8 B4−8 3 8頭4番1人 1018kg 西将太 610 1436(1.5) ヨシノエ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−8 B4−8 3 10頭2番2人 1020kg 西将太 610 1517(3.6) ペーパン |