[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-11 帯広ば4R C2−2 ダート200m 晴 2.2 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡3
エンジュホマレ 鹿毛
(マルカネチカラ)
杉岡正美 杉岡正美
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
5.30 帯広ば
200 4.3 C3−4混合 C3−4混合 1 9頭9番2人 1005kg 浅田達 580 1353(1.6) アグリコ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.4 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 10 10頭9番4人 987kg 浅田達 580 1599(14.0) アアモン |
3.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 北海道 3歳牡馬オープン別定 9 10頭5番8人 997kg 浅田達 590 1538(21.0) ニュータ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 3歳A−1・2 選抜別定 3歳A−1・2 選抜別定 1 10頭2番1人 995kg 藤野俊 580 1447(10.9) ウィナー |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.7 3歳A−1 3歳A−1 2 10頭4番4人 990kg 藤野俊 575 1459(8.3) タカノテ |
|
2 | 2 |
キタノコウテイ 牡3
第二富士姫 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
大熊金八 北村節子
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.4 帯広ば
200 2.0 C3−3 C3−3 1 9頭7番3人 919kg 藤野俊 570 2117(1.1) ヒマワリ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.8 C3−2 C3−2 8 9頭4番6人 909kg 安部憲 570 1558(16.7) シンエイ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.8 C3−2 C3−2 3 9頭5番5人 914kg 安部憲 570 1345(5.0) シンエイ |
5.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 C3−3・4決勝 C3−3・4決勝 5 10頭5番9人 914kg 安部憲 570 1456(8.6) カネサヒ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 2.1 C3−3 C3−3 4 9頭7番3人 907kg 藤野俊 570 2238(21.9) カネサヒ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒカルイットウセイ 牡3
竹姫 鹿毛
(サカノタイソン)
蛎崎政一 江口勇
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
5.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 C2−2 C2−2 7 10頭4番4人 944kg 大河和 580 2184(25.8) アアモン |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.8 C3−2 C3−2 6 9頭8番4人 941kg 大河和 570 1533(14.2) シンエイ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.5 C3−3 C3−3 1 9頭2番6人 936kg 大河和 570 1449(7.6) オールイ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.8 C3−5 C3−5 5 9頭2番7人 929kg 大河和 570 2058(18.5) ダイヤモ |
4.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 C3−2 C3−2 8 9頭9番5人 925kg 大河和 570 2102(16.4) アグリエ |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラタイキ 牡4
オシマプリンセス 鹿毛
(フジ)
高田克巳 天野一行
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
5.30 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 1 10頭5番7人 989kg 大口泰 580 1310(3.5) ブラック |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.5 C2−2・3選抜混合 C2−2・3選抜混合 4 9頭6番7人 993kg 藤島隆 580 2027(17.7) アアモン |
5.15 帯広ば
200 2.9 C2−2 C2−2 7 9頭9番8人 984kg 藤島隆 580 1580(20.7) クリテン |
5.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 C2−1 C2−1 4 9頭2番7人 982kg 大口泰 580 1436(13.3) マルニセ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1−2混合 C1−2混合 7 8頭5番5人 982kg 藤島隆 580 2184(29.4) レインボ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡3
椿姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
山下信一 坪原健治
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 C2・C3 決勝混合別定 C2・C3 決勝混合別定 3 10頭7番7人 937kg 菊池一 590 1584(2.2) アグリエ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.4 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭5番8人 931kg 藤本匠 580 1378(5.0) ニシキゴ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.2 マルハ C3−1 1 9頭5番1人 927kg 藤本匠 570 1486(9.1) アグリエ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.8 C3−2 C3−2 2 9頭1番1人 927kg 藤本匠 570 1299(0.4) シンエイ |
5.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 C3−3・4決勝 C3−3・4決勝 4 10頭4番5人 932kg 工藤篤 570 1423(5.3) カネサヒ |
|
6 | 6 |
タケタカラ 牡3
優奈 栗毛
(タカラフジ)
中島雅也 衣原国雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.1 C3−5 C3−5 1 10頭4番1人 959kg 鈴木恵 570 1558(11.6) ウンタロ |
3.26 帯広ば
200 0.6 3歳B−3・4 選抜別定 3歳B−3・4 選抜別定 1 10頭4番1人 959kg 鈴木恵 570 1567(9.6) オールイ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.6 3歳B−3 3歳B−3 2 9頭9番1人 957kg 鈴木恵 565 2002(0.2) アグリエ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 3歳C−2 3歳C−2 1 9頭8番1人 955kg 鈴木恵 550 1373(10.7) ホクショ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 1.2 3歳C−4 3歳C−4 1 10頭4番1人 946kg 鈴木恵 540 1348(11.0) ニシキヒ |
|
7 | 7 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡3
キャスティシービー 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
佐藤孝之 宝田浩二
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 1.1 C2・C3 決勝混合別定 C2・C3 決勝混合別定 5 10頭2番5人 963kg 藤野俊 590 1570(13.0) イワキ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 C2−2 C2−2 3 10頭1番10人 965kg 島津新 580 1583(5.7) アアモン |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 9頭5番9人 959kg 藤野俊 580 2005(25.9) ダイヤミ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.6 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭1番5人 957kg 藤野俊 580 1289(9.0) タカノテ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 2.4 C3−9 C3−9 1 9頭5番1人 954kg 藤野俊 570 1575(13.9) シンエイ |
|
8 | 8 |
ダイヤキンショウ 牡3
チヨノマドンナ 青毛
(ドラゴンフアイター)
北村邦昭 衣原国雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 C2−2 C2−2 8 10頭2番6人 972kg 松田道 580 2196(27.0) アアモン |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.6 C2−1 C2−1 8 10頭3番8人 970kg 尾瀬馨 580 1340(14.1) タカノテ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 C3−1・2決勝 C3−1・2決勝 1 10頭5番2人 968kg 松田道 570 1461(7.4) ニシキゴ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 3.4 C3−1 C3−1 4 9頭8番1人 966kg 松田道 570 1335(1.4) ブルーホ |
4.17 帯広ば
200 3.1 C3−1 C3−1 2 10頭4番5人 962kg 松田道 570 1396(2.1) エムズモ |
|
9 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡3
リキウイナー 栗毛
(ツルマキ)
佐渡忠孝 三津政孝
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.4 C2−1 C2−1 7 10頭1番2人 969kg 松田道 580 1382(5.4) ニシキゴ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.6 C2−1 C2−1 9 10頭5番9人 964kg 村上章 580 1349(15.0) タカノテ |
5.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 C3−3・4決勝 C3−3・4決勝 2 10頭8番1人 959kg 松田道 570 1392(2.2) カネサヒ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 3.4 C3−4 C3−4 1 9頭5番1人 952kg 松田道 570 1420(5.7) ハクウン |
4.17 帯広ば
200 3.1 C3−1 C3−1 7 10頭8番10人 949kg 島津新 570 1510(13.5) エムズモ |