[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-22 帯広ば7R C1・C2 決勝混合 ダート200m 曇 2.2 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
インディボクサー 牝4
アイシャトル 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
伊藤六雄 松田征治
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
5.15 帯広ば
200 2.7 C1−1 C1−1 6 10頭5番9人 957kg 阿部武 570 1386(6.1) ダイヤミ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1−2混合 C1−2混合 2 9頭5番4人 959kg 阿部武 570 1430(1.0) マタキタ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 3.4 C1−1 C1−1 7 9頭6番8人 955kg 阿部武 570 1270(5.0) ヒカルワ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1−1・2決勝混合 C1−1・2決勝混合 9 10頭9番8人 955kg 阿部武 570 1404(7.5) ダイヤミ |
4.16 帯広ば
200 1.9 C1−2混合 C1−2混合 4 10頭5番7人 948kg 阿部武 570 1508(10.1) ダイヤミ |
|
2 | 2 |
シンリュウザン 牡3
波竜 青毛
(第三竜王)
上野忠 坂東孝一
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.6 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭4番6人 924kg 島津新 580 1279(8.0) タカノテ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 C3−1・2決勝 C3−1・2決勝 6 10頭10番1人 929kg 島津新 570 2135(27.4) ブルーブ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 3.4 C3−1 C3−1 1 9頭6番2人 924kg 島津新 570 1321(0.7) タマイサ |
4.23 帯広ば
200 3.6 C3−3 C3−3 1 10頭1番4人 920kg 藤本匠 570 1310(1.0) ヒメカネ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 0.7 3歳B−1 3歳B−1 8 9頭5番3人 927kg 藤本匠 565 2277(35.3) ダイヤモ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡4
パラゴンクイン 鹿毛
(ハイセンプー)
松井浩 松本憲治
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.15 帯広ば
200 2.7 C1−1 C1−1 1 10頭10番3人 933kg 入澤和 590 1325(1.9) マタキタ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−1 C1−1 1 8頭8番3人 938kg 入澤和 590 1333(5.1) アイラブ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 3.4 C1−1 C1−1 4 9頭3番1人 936kg 入澤和 590 1256(3.6) ヒカルワ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1−1・2決勝混合 C1−1・2決勝混合 1 10頭8番2人 936kg 入澤和 590 1329(1.3) ホクショ |
4.16 帯広ば
200 1.9 C1−2混合 C1−2混合 1 10頭9番5人 938kg 入澤和 590 1407(0.0) マタキタ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牝4
レオナチャンプ 栗毛
(イエヤス)
山崎勇 山崎勇
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
5.15 帯広ば
200 2.7 C1−1 C1−1 5 10頭9番6人 1056kg 安部憲 570 1383(5.8) ダイヤミ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−1 C1−1 4 8頭6番1人 1049kg 安部憲 570 1423(9.0) ダイヤミ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 3.4 C1−1 C1−1 1 9頭5番3人 1049kg 安部憲 570 1220(1.0) クシロフ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1−1・2決勝混合 C1−1・2決勝混合 3 10頭4番3人 1041kg 安部憲 570 1350(2.1) ダイヤミ |
4.17 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1混合 C1−1混合 1 9頭1番5人 1045kg 安部憲 570 1374(2.9) キタノサ |
|
5 | 5 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡3
キャスティシービー 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
佐藤孝之 宝田浩二
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.6 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭1番5人 957kg 藤野俊 580 1289(9.0) タカノテ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 2.4 C3−9 C3−9 1 9頭5番1人 954kg 藤野俊 570 1575(13.9) シンエイ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.6 3歳A−1 3歳A−1 8 9頭8番8人 970kg 藤本匠 575 2120(27.9) マルニセ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 3歳A−1・2 選抜別定 3歳A−1・2 選抜別定 7 10頭9番4人 968kg 入澤和 580 2149(30.2) コジロウ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 3歳A−2 3歳A−2 2 10頭8番6人 976kg 藤島隆 575 1550(1.4) アアモン |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイジャー 牝4
第四桜姫 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
細野俊秀 佐藤清子
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
5.15 帯広ば
200 2.7 C1−1 C1−1 4 10頭7番7人 1059kg 赤塚健 570 1377(5.2) ダイヤミ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−1 C1−1 2 8頭4番5人 1059kg 赤塚健 570 1384(5.1) ダイヤミ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 3.4 C1−1 C1−1 5 9頭1番5人 1056kg 赤塚健 570 1256(3.6) ヒカルワ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1−1・2決勝混合 C1−1・2決勝混合 8 10頭7番6人 1045kg 赤塚健 570 1383(5.4) ダイヤミ |
4.17 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1混合 C1−1混合 4 9頭5番4人 1050kg 赤塚健 570 1450(7.6) ヒカルワ |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスカチドキ 牡3
宝栄 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
高山支征 西村正順
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.6 C2−1 C2−1 1 10頭8番1人 976kg 松田道 580 1199(5.9) フジダイ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 3.2 C2−2混合 C2−2混合 1 9頭1番1人 962kg 松田道 580 1329(9.0) クリテン |
3.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 北海道 3歳牡馬オープン別定 5 10頭3番7人 974kg 尾瀬馨 590 1384(5.6) ニュータ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 イレネ 3歳オープン定量 7 9頭3番6人 972kg 大河和 670 2441(53.8) ニュータ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.7 3歳A−1 3歳A−1 1 10頭5番1人 961kg 松田道 580 1376(8.3) コジロウ |
|
8 | 8 |
コーネルトップ 牝3
カネサウイン 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.6 C2−1 C2−1 4 10頭10番6人 896kg 大口泰 560 1283(8.4) タカノテ |
5.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 C3−3・4決勝 C3−3・4決勝 1 10頭7番3人 896kg 大河和 550 1370(2.2) フナノセ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 2.1 C3−3 C3−3 1 9頭9番5人 886kg 大河和 550 2019(7.0) アオノテ |
4.23 帯広ば
200 3.6 C3−3 C3−3 4 10頭10番2人 871kg 大口泰 550 1364(5.4) ブルーホ |
3.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 3歳B−1・2 選抜別定 3歳B−1・2 選抜別定 5 10頭2番5人 866kg 西謙一 550 2211(28.5) ウンタロ |
|
9 |
キングビクトリー 牡4
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
5.15 帯広ば
200 2.7 C1−1 C1−1 2 10頭1番5人 1012kg 松田道 590 1344(1.9) ダイヤミ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1−2混合 C1−2混合 1 9頭1番3人 1015kg 松田道 580 1420(1.0) シクノヘ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 2.1 4円パ C2−1 1 8頭7番2人 1000kg 松田道 580 1479(0.3) フジダイ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1−1・2決勝混合 C1−1・2決勝混合 4 10頭10番4人 1007kg 大口泰 580 1351(2.2) ダイヤミ |
4.16 帯広ば
200 1.9 C1−2混合 C1−2混合 2 10頭4番8人 984kg 松田道 580 1407(0.0) ダイヤミ |