[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-03-28 帯広ば7R B3・B4−2混合 ダート200m 晴 0.5 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミントスリム 牡4
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.9 B3−2 B3−2 8 9頭2番8人 1018kg 細川弘 675 2242(18.5) トモエダ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−1 B3−1 9 10頭9番9人 1016kg 入澤和 675 2256(18.8) ミサイル |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−1 B3−1 9 10頭10番7人 1013kg 入澤和 675 2353(40.9) ユウセン |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 B3−1 B3−1 5 10頭4番7人 1008kg 細川弘 675 2122(14.1) タイソン |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 ガリバ 4歳牡馬オープン混合別定 6 10頭10番7人 1025kg 細川弘 670 2042(27.4) トレジャ |
|
2 | 2 |
サカノタイソン 牝5
ビックパラダイス 栗毛
(マルゼングレート)
川端達雄 (有)佐藤牧場
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.5 B3−1 B3−1 6 10頭1番6人 974kg 藤本匠 655 2132(15.9) ホクショ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 6 9頭6番6人 970kg 大口泰 655 2119(9.5) グランド |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−1 B3−1 3 10頭8番1人 972kg 藤本匠 655 2124(5.6) ミサイル |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 9頭4番7人 981kg 藤本匠 655 2092(10.8) ソウヤミ |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−1 B3−1 2 10頭4番7人 986kg 藤本匠 655 2029(8.5) ユウセン |
|
3 | 3 |
マコトファイヤー 牡4
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
林千代吉 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−1 B4−1 5 8頭8番5人 922kg 安部憲 665 2085(10.4) ヒロノヤ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 4 10頭10番9人 924kg 藤本匠 665 1571(6.2) ヒロノヤ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 B4−1 B4−1 5 9頭8番5人 920kg 藤本匠 665 2148(10.3) カネサエ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 2 9頭7番3人 918kg 藤本匠 665 2072(1.7) リキエイ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−1 B4−1 6 10頭1番3人 914kg 島津新 665 2008(2.0) カネサエ |
|
4 | 4 |
インディボクサー 牡4
勇姫 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 川上隆一
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.9 B3−2 B3−2 7 9頭4番9人 1004kg 安部憲 675 2218(16.1) トモエダ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 9 9頭3番9人 1006kg 安部憲 675 2469(44.5) グランド |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−1 B3−1 10 10頭4番10人 1003kg 安部憲 675 2281(21.3) ミサイル |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 8 9頭1番5人 1003kg 工藤篤 675 2250(19.5) リキエイ |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−1 B3−1 7 10頭6番10人 1008kg 工藤篤 675 2165(22.1) ユウセン |
|
5 | 5 |
トヨミサキ 牝5
メイホウクイン 鹿毛
(メイホウザン)
米田貢 米田貢
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.5 B3−1 B3−1 7 10頭10番5人 1048kg 入澤和 655 2141(16.8) ホクショ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 3 10頭7番2人 1038kg 島津新 645 1554(4.5) ヒロノヤ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 B4−1 B4−1 4 9頭5番2人 1045kg 入澤和 645 2115(7.0) カネサエ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 1 9頭1番9人 1045kg 入澤和 645 1584(8.6) ヒロノク |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−1 B4−1 4 10頭7番6人 1045kg 細川弘 645 1596(0.8) カネサエ |
|
6 | 6 |
ナリタビッグマン 牝4
花姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
西幸男 北村治嘉
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−1 B4−1 3 8頭4番3人 1048kg 西将太 645 2063(8.2) ヒロノヤ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 2 10頭6番8人 1048kg 西謙一 645 1548(3.9) ヒロノヤ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 B4−1 B4−1 3 9頭4番7人 1045kg 西将太 645 2109(6.4) カネサエ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 2 9頭6番8人 1040kg 西将太 645 2070(8.6) ソウヤミ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−1 B4−1 5 10頭4番4人 1034kg 西将太 645 1599(1.1) カネサエ |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡4
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
安居孝 佐々木啓文
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 B4−1 B4−1 7 9頭6番4人 1014kg 西謙一 665 2309(26.4) カネサエ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−1 B4−1 8 10頭2番1人 1020kg 西謙一 665 2136(14.8) カネサエ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−1 B4−1 3 10頭2番2人 1018kg 西謙一 665 1541(3.8) キクスイ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.2 B4−1別定 B4−1別定 5 10頭4番1人 1028kg 船山蔵 665 1526(6.2) キタノオ |
1.17 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 2 9頭2番4人 1031kg 西謙一 650 1343(0.6) アウルメ |
|
8 | 8 |
ニュートリノ 牝5
ナナエコトブキ 青毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
野藤十三男 加茂昭男
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−1 B4−1 4 8頭3番7人 1024kg 西謙一 645 2084(10.3) ヒロノヤ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 2 10頭10番1人 1026kg 竹ケ茉 645 2201(0.5) トモエダ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 B4−1 B4−1 6 9頭9番6人 1026kg 竹ケ茉 645 2169(12.4) カネサエ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.9 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 1 10頭5番1人 1020kg 西謙一 640 1585(10.2) スーパー |
2.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 7 10頭2番5人 1016kg 西将太 640 2262(21.3) モコトコ |