[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-03-12 帯広ば8R C1・C2 決勝混合 ダート200m 0.0 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クシロキンショウ 牡4
拓美 鹿毛
(ミスタータツマキ)
松井勉 松井紀行
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 C1−3 C1−3 3 8頭7番2人 996kg 鈴木恵 650 2244(14.6) シウン |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 1 9頭3番1人 986kg 鈴木恵 640 2023(8.8) リキタロ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 3 10頭8番3人 975kg 船山蔵 645 2095(1.9) メンコイ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.6 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 2 10頭1番1人 980kg 船山蔵 640 2146(7.3) オシマリ |
1.31 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 2 10頭10番4人 982kg 船山蔵 645 2004(3.3) パトラカ |
|
2 | 2 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡5
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
菅野二十世 佐藤岑夫
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 C1−3 C1−3 1 8頭5番4人 960kg 西謙一 650 2098(4.6) ヨシノエ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭2番4人 975kg 西謙一 650 2040(4.3) トカチカ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1−3 C1−3 3 8頭8番3人 960kg 西謙一 650 2153(6.7) メンコイ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 8 10頭8番2人 970kg 西謙一 650 2175(23.4) カムイユ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 6 10頭9番1人 973kg 西謙一 655 2057(7.7) タケノゴ |
|
3 | 3 |
コーネルトップ 牡5
ナンエイナポレ 鹿毛
(ナンエイホマレ)
安喰武雄 安喰武雄
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 3 9頭4番3人 978kg 安部憲 640 2185(7.6) マタキタ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−1 C2−1 7 8頭5番1人 969kg 安部憲 640 2380(25.3) アローコ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 5 10頭6番4人 965kg 安部憲 645 2197(23.1) カネサエ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 C2−1 C2−1 7 10頭8番1人 975kg 安部憲 640 2208(18.4) アアモン |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 1 10頭5番5人 982kg 安部憲 645 1580(0.5) メンコイ |
|
4 | 4 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡4
第五世出夢の五 青毛
(ゴールデンエビス)
尾ケ瀬浩二 万藤輝男
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 4 9頭1番5人 972kg 尾瀬馨 640 2199(9.0) マタキタ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 7 9頭1番6人 979kg 尾瀬馨 640 2340(31.7) クシロフ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 6 10頭9番9人 985kg 松本秀 645 2213(24.5) カムイユ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 C2−1 C2−1 2 10頭10番9人 983kg 中山直 640 2075(5.1) アアモン |
1.31 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 7 10頭9番6人 980kg 尾瀬馨 645 2107(13.6) パトラカ |
|
5 | 5 |
エアードリーム 牡4
ロックキリン 鹿毛
(アサヒキロク)
干場正吉 木村正春
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 2 9頭8番7人 928kg 阿部武 640 2164(5.5) マタキタ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 5 9頭7番8人 933kg 松田道 640 2229(20.6) クシロフ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 8 10頭5番5人 927kg 入澤和 645 2412(44.6) カネサエ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭7番4人 932kg 阿部武 640 2168(14.4) アアモン |
1.31 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 4 10頭3番3人 938kg 阿部武 645 2046(7.5) パトラカ |
|
6 | 6 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡5
イユヒメ 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
古河達幸 奥山英助
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 C1−3 C1−3 2 8頭3番3人 1020kg 尾瀬馨 650 2144(4.6) シウン |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 10頭4番9人 1016kg 入澤和 650 2193(15.3) シウン |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1−3 C1−3 5 8頭6番4人 1013kg 村上章 650 2177(9.1) メンコイ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 4 10頭3番4人 1010kg 尾瀬馨 655 2164(19.6) カムイユ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 4 10頭2番7人 1005kg 尾瀬馨 650 2110(16.9) カムイユ |
|
7 | 7 |
キングビクトリー 牡4
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 1 9頭9番2人 1005kg 松田道 640 2109(5.5) エアージ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 10頭7番3人 1012kg 松田道 640 2217(17.7) シウン |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−1 C2−1 2 8頭7番8人 990kg 松田道 640 2132(0.5) アローコ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 C2−1 C2−1 8 10頭6番8人 986kg 松田道 640 2298(27.4) アアモン |
1.31 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 7 10頭3番6人 988kg 松田道 645 2198(22.2) シンエイ |
|
8 |
キタノキング 牡5
宝紅星 鹿毛
(ヒカルセンリュウ)
古河達幸 原田哲仁
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 C1−3 C1−3 4 8頭8番5人 1000kg 入澤和 650 2250(15.2) シウン |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1−3 C1−3 4 8頭2番7人 996kg 入澤和 650 2163(7.7) メンコイ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 7 10頭4番6人 998kg 入澤和 655 2246(27.8) カムイユ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 3 10頭1番3人 1006kg 入澤和 650 2070(12.9) カムイユ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 9 10頭1番2人 1006kg 入澤和 655 2171(19.1) タケノゴ |
||
8 | 9 |
エビスカチドキ 牡5
光朝 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
氏原守男 西村正順
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 C1−3 C1−3 5 8頭2番8人 1075kg 松田道 650 2352(25.4) シウン |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.9 陸別町 C2−3混合 4 9頭4番5人 1075kg 松田道 650 2305(15.5) ガッツ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.8 C2−2混合 C2−2混合 7 10頭10番9人 1073kg 阿部武 650 2219(22.9) トカチカ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3別定 C1−3別定 9 9頭9番9人 1085kg 阿部武 650 2393(45.1) ハイラン |
1.16 帯広ば
200 3.0 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 9 9頭1番9人 1076kg 阿部武 640 2045(37.8) シウン |
|
10 |
サクラタイキ 牡4
オシマプリンセス 鹿毛
(フジ)
高田克巳 天野一行
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 5 9頭6番1人 981kg 島津新 640 2290(18.1) マタキタ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 10 10頭3番7人 991kg 藤島隆 640 2282(24.2) シウン |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−1 C2−1 3 8頭2番2人 988kg 藤島隆 640 2170(4.3) アローコ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 5 10頭9番7人 986kg 藤島隆 635 2138(6.2) メンコイ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.6 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 1 10頭10番4人 988kg 藤島隆 630 2073(7.3) クシロフ |