[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-02-11 帯広ば5R B3・B4 選抜混合別定 ダート200m 晴 1.7 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡4
久姫 鹿毛
(シマノカチクリ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 松村竜幸
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−1 B4−1 6 10頭3番4人 1070kg 中山直 665 2053(15.0) キクスイ |
1.30 帯広ば
200 2.3 B4−1・2決勝別定 B4−1・2決勝別定 4 8頭8番3人 1082kg 尾瀬馨 670 2002(8.3) コサカコ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.2 B4−1別定 B4−1別定 4 10頭3番4人 1066kg 尾瀬馨 665 1496(3.2) キタノオ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 3.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 1 10頭6番7人 1064kg 中山直 650 1316(1.5) ビフカミ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−1 B4−1 7 10頭2番4人 1066kg 尾瀬馨 650 1493(15.1) ミサイル |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラ 牡4
第一山桜 栗毛
(ソラチキリン)
北野功 坂東孝一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−1 B4−1 9 10頭5番3人 979kg 藤野俊 665 2060(15.7) キクスイ |
1.30 帯広ば
200 2.3 B4−1・2決勝別定 B4−1・2決勝別定 5 8頭3番2人 979kg 藤野俊 670 2062(14.3) コサカコ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.2 B4−1別定 B4−1別定 3 10頭2番3人 977kg 藤野俊 665 1473(0.9) キタノオ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 2 9頭6番1人 970kg 藤野俊 640 1241(0.6) ホクショ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 1 10頭9番3人 967kg 藤野俊 640 1323(2.2) カネサエ |
|
3 | 3 |
ハイセンプー 牡10
メイホウクイン 鹿毛
(メイホウザン)
米田貢 米田貢
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭2番7人 1003kg 入澤和 680 1586(8.5) ビックダ |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 B3−1別定 B3−1別定 6 10頭10番8人 1005kg 入澤和 680 2060(13.4) ミサイル |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 1 9頭3番9人 1001kg 入澤和 670 1383(1.1) カネミト |
1.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3−3 B3−3 3 10頭5番4人 1001kg 入澤和 670 1497(7.0) スーパー |
1.4 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−3 B3−3 3 10頭5番3人 1004kg 入澤和 660 1419(4.6) ナンエイ |
|
4 | 4 |
ナリタビッグマン 牝4
花姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
西幸男 北村治嘉
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−1 B4−1 7 10頭10番6人 1028kg 西将太 645 2057(15.4) キクスイ |
1.24 帯広ば
200 2.0 白雪姫 4歳牝馬オープン混合別定 5 9頭3番6人 1026kg 西謙一 670 2179(18.7) タケノビ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 8 10頭1番7人 1016kg 西将太 635 1416(17.5) ミサイル |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−1 B4−1 4 10頭9番10人 1021kg 西将太 635 1430(8.8) ミサイル |
1.1 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−1 B4−1 8 10頭3番10人 1014kg 松本秀 615 1528(17.3) リキエイ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡5
タカラレデイ 栗毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 久常行雄
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−2 B3−2 9 10頭3番4人 989kg 尾瀬馨 670 2068(16.7) ビックダ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.0 とかち B2・B3 決勝混合別定 5 9頭9番1人 987kg 尾瀬馨 675 2099(20.0) オーゴン |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−3別定 B3−3別定 1 10頭9番1人 995kg 尾瀬馨 670 2045(1.0) キタノス |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 9頭5番4人 1000kg 尾瀬馨 660 1403(2.0) ソウヤセ |
1.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3−3 B3−3 2 10頭3番1人 1004kg 尾瀬馨 660 1484(5.7) スーパー |
|
6 | 6 |
カツテンオウ 牡4
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
大阪武 飯塚貞子
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−1 B4−1 10 10頭4番5人 1089kg 工藤篤 665 2202(29.9) キクスイ |
1.30 帯広ば
200 2.3 B4−1・2決勝別定 B4−1・2決勝別定 3 8頭5番3人 1100kg 工藤篤 665 1542(2.3) コサカコ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.2 B4−1別定 B4−1別定 1 10頭9番5人 1110kg 工藤篤 660 1464(0.1) コサカコ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 3.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 10 10頭10番10人 1116kg 工藤篤 650 1507(19.1) キンノオ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−1 B4−1 8 10頭1番8人 1112kg 工藤篤 650 1515(17.3) ミサイル |
|
7 | 7 |
マコトファイヤー 牡4
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
林千代吉 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−1 B4−1 8 10頭9番8人 905kg 藤本匠 665 2060(15.7) キクスイ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.2 B4−1・2・3選抜別定 B4−1・2・3選抜別定 3 9頭4番1人 900kg 藤本匠 670 2016(2.4) スナイパ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.2 B4−1別定 B4−1別定 6 10頭7番6人 906kg 藤本匠 665 1529(6.5) キタノオ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 10頭6番9人 906kg 藤本匠 655 1322(8.1) ミサイル |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−1 B4−1 5 10頭6番8人 912kg 藤本匠 655 1458(11.6) ミサイル |
|
8 |
マルニエーカン 牡5
マサタカラ 栗毛
(マサヒカリ)
小島智子 酒井兼益
|
前原和 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭7番8人 994kg 松田道 670 2067(16.6) ビックダ |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 B3−1別定 B3−1別定 9 10頭9番9人 990kg 澁谷益 670 2163(23.7) ミサイル |
1.17 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 9頭4番6人 976kg 尾瀬馨 660 1557(22.0) アウルメ |
1.8 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B3−2 3 10頭1番6人 974kg 澁谷益 660 1337(3.3) アウルメ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3−2 B3−2 5 10頭2番9人 982kg 澁谷益 650 1425(9.8) タニノホ |
||
8 | 9 |
キタノソウシ 牝8
豊誉 青毛
(キタノマルゼン)
森信成 佐藤重則
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−2 B3−2 10 10頭8番2人 1040kg 大河和 660 2298(39.7) ビックダ |
1.31 帯広ば
200 2.3 B2・B3 選抜混合別定 B2・B3 選抜混合別定 1 10頭10番7人 1038kg 大河和 665 2078(4.6) マルゼン |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−3別定 B3−3別定 9 10頭6番8人 1024kg 大河和 660 2339(29.4) ウンカイ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.7 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 9 10頭2番5人 1033kg 大河和 650 2058(25.4) ソウヤミ |
1.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3−3 B3−3 6 10頭10番8人 1023kg 大河和 650 2006(17.9) スーパー |
|
10 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡4
ゴールデンイブ 鹿毛
(ゴールデンエビス)
横井均 佐々木啓文
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 10頭1番3人 1021kg 大河和 675 2212(23.1) タイソン |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 ガリバ 4歳牡馬オープン混合別定 9 10頭2番9人 1013kg 長澤幸 670 2139(37.1) トレジャ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭8番8人 1018kg 長澤幸 665 1373(13.2) ミサイル |
1.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3−1 B3−1 5 10頭10番9人 1020kg 長澤幸 665 1552(17.5) ファース |
1.3 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3−1 B3−1 5 10頭2番5人 1020kg 長澤幸 645 1387(6.4) タケノビ |