[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-02 帯広ば5R C2−2 ダート200m 2.0 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡4
美菜 青毛
(シマノカチクリ)
小松八郎 松村竜幸
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.7 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭5番5人 1004kg 大口泰 620 1529(13.5) アアモン |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.2 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭7番10人 1004kg 大口泰 620 1467(11.8) キタノサ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 9 10頭10番9人 1006kg 藤本匠 620 2088(23.0) ソウヤミ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 C2−2混合 C2−2混合 3 9頭2番2人 1009kg 藤本匠 620 2093(13.1) ミントレ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.6 自由ヶ C2・C3 選抜混合 8 10頭2番2人 1004kg 藤本匠 620 2160(16.3) イワキジ |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンオー 牝4
カガキリン 青毛
(マルミテイオー)
浅野勝善 (有)林牧場
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 3 9頭6番6人 900kg 藤本匠 600 1522(8.2) ホクショ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.2 C2−2 C2−2 5 9頭7番7人 900kg 藤本匠 600 1507(8.3) ホクショ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 C2−2混合 C2−2混合 6 9頭3番6人 887kg 入澤和 600 2179(21.7) ミントレ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.7 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 8 8頭1番7人 895kg 入澤和 600 3070(110.3) シンエイ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 C2−2 C2−2 4 9頭1番6人 895kg 藤本匠 600 2158(19.5) シンエイ |
|
3 | 3 |
ユウシンコマ 牝4
第四博雪 鹿毛
(ホマレオーザ)
松田勲 山沢孝
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 8 9頭3番7人 860kg 大河和 600 2015(17.5) ホクショ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.2 C2−2 C2−2 8 9頭9番5人 858kg 大河和 600 2022(19.8) ホクショ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 8 10頭9番8人 858kg 長澤幸 600 2023(16.5) ソウヤミ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 C2−2混合 C2−2混合 4 9頭5番4人 838kg 長澤幸 600 2115(15.3) ミントレ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 サムの C2−2 8 8頭4番8人 860kg 長澤幸 590 3147(114.8) コサカコ |
|
4 | 4 |
アキバオーショウ 牝4
ショウエイカップ 栗毛
(ギンカツプ)
小林英一 竹澤一彦
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 2 9頭4番3人 995kg 阿部武 600 1453(1.3) ホクショ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 4.7 C3−1 C3−1 1 10頭9番4人 986kg 松田道 590 1384(0.9) タケノゴ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.5 JA陸 C3−1 7 10頭6番4人 974kg 松田道 590 2041(13.8) ローズバ |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 C3−2 C3−2 2 9頭3番4人 974kg 山本正 590 1504(2.0) ベニリュ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.7 大空と C3−2 5 9頭2番5人 970kg 山本正 580 2132(18.2) イナノヒ |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイジャー 牝4
櫻 鹿毛
(エビステンリュウ)
安藤和治 竹内正昭
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 4 9頭7番8人 948kg 長澤幸 600 1556(11.6) ホクショ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 5.1 C3−2 C3−2 1 9頭1番1人 933kg 長澤幸 590 1498(2.5) カムイラ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.6 C3−2 C3−2 3 9頭7番2人 944kg 長澤幸 590 2019(5.4) マルモヒ |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 C3−2 C3−2 3 9頭8番1人 938kg 大河和 590 1518(3.4) ベニリュ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.7 大空と C3−2 4 9頭6番1人 943kg 長澤幸 580 2048(9.8) イナノヒ |
|
6 | 6 |
インディボクサー 牡4
羽亜次姫 鹿毛
(マルゼンバージ)
渡邊勇 松本憲治
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 9 9頭1番4人 1047kg 鈴木恵 620 2245(40.5) ホクショ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.2 C2−2 C2−2 9 9頭6番2人 1035kg 工藤篤 620 2369(54.5) ホクショ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 C2−2混合 C2−2混合 競走除外 9頭8番0人 1050kg 安部憲 620 0(0.0) |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 C3−2 C3−2 1 9頭7番2人 1038kg 安部憲 610 1484(2.0) レディガ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.7 大空と C3−2 6 9頭4番9人 1038kg 村上章 600 2154(20.4) イナノヒ |
|
7 | 7 |
キングビクトリー 牡4
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 6 9頭5番2人 978kg 松田道 620 1561(12.1) ホクショ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.2 C2−2 C2−2 2 9頭4番4人 994kg 松田道 620 1455(3.1) ホクショ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 10頭7番7人 983kg 大口泰 620 1517(5.9) ソウヤミ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 C2−2混合 C2−2混合 5 9頭9番7人 983kg 松田道 620 2133(17.1) ミントレ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.7 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 7 8頭4番6人 986kg 松田道 620 2296(32.9) シンエイ |
|
8 | 8 |
エアードリーム 牡4
ロックキリン 鹿毛
(アサヒキロク)
干場正吉 木村正春
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.7 C2−1 C2−1 4 10頭8番9人 920kg 松田道 620 1482(8.8) アアモン |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.2 C2−1 C2−1 9 10頭2番6人 916kg 松田道 620 1568(21.9) キタノサ |
12.5 帯広ば
200 2.9 ガンバ C1・C2 決勝混合 8 10頭4番9人 908kg 松本秀 620 2133(23.6) サクラメ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.7 C2−1 C2−1 4 8頭2番7人 912kg 松田道 620 1356(2.2) コマダイ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.6 自由ヶ C2・C3 選抜混合 9 10頭5番9人 914kg 阿部武 620 2178(18.1) イワキジ |
|
9 |
タマテツオー 牡4
ミスクリゲ 栗毛
(マコト)
長澤幸男 長澤幸男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.7 C2−1 C2−1 5 10頭3番4人 976kg 長澤幸 620 1504(11.0) アアモン |
12.18 帯広ば
200 5.0 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 9 10頭9番8人 991kg 長澤幸 620 1465(18.1) ハクバオ |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.2 C2−1 C2−1 4 10頭1番3人 991kg 長澤幸 620 1454(10.5) キタノサ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.8 C3−1混合 C3−1混合 4 9頭8番2人 1001kg 長澤幸 620 1515(9.0) アアモン |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.6 クラブ C1・C2 選抜混合 8 10頭2番7人 1003kg 長澤幸 610 2142(23.6) ホンベツ |