[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-26 水沢9R 銀嶺賞 B1 ダート1800m 小雪 不 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パントレセレブル 牡8
チーター 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
大黒富美子 グランド牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1600重 農と輝 B1 二組 4 10頭5番6人 440kg 高松亮 56 1457(1.0)39.8 オンワー 5-5-5-5 |
11.27 水沢
1600良 後藤新 B1 二組 2 9頭3番7人 440kg 阿部英 56 1470(0.3)40.6 エスター 5-4-5-4 |
11.13 水沢
1600良 ダービ B1 二組 7 10頭5番10人 445kg 関本浩 55 1468(1.8)41.3 サクラア 8-9-9-7 |
10.30 水沢
1600良 すき昆 B1B2 三組一組 9 9頭3番7人 443kg 関本浩 57 1483(2.4)41.1 バルパラ 9-9-9-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1600重 南部鉄 B1 二組 6 9頭5番4人 442kg 関本浩 55 1408(1.7)37.6 サクラカ 9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡7
フルールドロカイユ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
組)パートナーシップ 山内農場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1900稍 ゴール B1 4 12頭6番9人 470kg 山本聡 56 2086(1.4)41.4 サクラア 2-2-2-2 |
11.15 水沢
1600良 ひいら B1 10 12頭11番4人 470kg 菅原勲 55 1475(3.6)42.7 クリステ 4-5-6-8 |
10.31 水沢
1800稍 ハロウ B1 3 9頭3番6人 469kg 山本政 55 2016(1.0)42.1 レッドガ 4-4-3-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B1 一組 8 10頭2番3人 454kg 齋藤雄 55 1598(4.0)43.2 トーホウ 2-4-4-7 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 あじめ A 3特別 6 10頭9番5人 462kg 濱口楠 57 1290(2.4)38.2 サマーシ 6-6-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
クリスティキャット 鹿毛
(MajesticLight)
千葉ちや子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1900稍 ゴール B1 3 12頭3番2人 485kg 齋藤雄 58 2074(0.2)40.4 サクラア 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 水沢
1600良 ひいら B1 1 12頭8番5人 481kg 菅原俊 56 1439(0.9)39.6 コアレス 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 11・ B1 一組 3 10頭5番2人 484kg 菅原俊 55 1436(0.6)40.2 スズモン 2-2-2-1 |
10.18 盛岡
1600良 プロキ B1 4 10頭2番5人 484kg 菅原俊 56 1384(0.9)37.6 ワンダー 8-7 |
10.4 盛岡
1800重 南部杯 B1 二組 1 10頭4番4人 482kg 菅原俊 55 1530(0.4)37.3 リバーサ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝5
ミュージックガール 青鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
小野寺茂 船越伸也
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
2000重 六華賞 B1 4 9頭8番8人 444kg 村松学 54 2144(2.0)4.0 コアレス 5-5-5-4 |
11.28 水沢
1900稍 ゴール B1 6 12頭10番11人 447kg 沢田盛 54 2099(2.7)41.9 サクラア 10-9-7-6 |
11.15 水沢
1600良 ひいら B1 7 12頭2番12人 448kg 山本聡 53 1463(2.4)40.7 クリステ 10-10-9-9 |
10.31 水沢
1800稍 ハロウ B1 8 9頭2番8人 448kg 村松学 53 2039(3.3)42.5 レッドガ 8-8-9-8 |
10.9 盛岡
1600良 二戸市 AB1 三組一組 7 9頭3番7人 447kg 村松学 55 1415(2.3)38.2 ポアント 8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝6
スマートダーリン 鹿毛
(Alydar)
村上幹夫 ワールドフアーム
|
千田知 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
2000重 六華賞 B1 9 9頭1番9人 508kg 山本聡 53 2164(4.0)41.7 コアレス 6-6-6-7 |
11.28 水沢
1900稍 ゴール B1 10 12頭1番9人 510kg 小林俊 54 2107(3.5)41.8 サクラア 11-11-11-11 |
11.15 水沢
1600良 ひいら B1 12 12頭7番11人 505kg 沢田盛 53 1503(6.4)44.3 クリステ 8-9-12-12 |
10.31 水沢
1800稍 ハロウ B1 9 9頭7番7人 507kg 阿部英 53 2070(6.4)46.9 レッドガ 1-2-8-9 |
10.17 盛岡
1600重 岩手競 B1 一組 7 10頭7番5人 507kg 阿部英 53 1443(4.0)4.1 レッドガ 1-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスフライト 牡4
オンワードセピア 鹿毛
(ダミスター)
藤内正壽 オンワード牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1600重 農と輝 B1 二組 1 10頭6番2人 469kg 小林俊 56 1447(0.1)39.1 アドマイ 4-4-4-2 |
11.29 水沢
1600稍 衣川歴 B1B2 三組一組混合 1 10頭8番1人 469kg 小林俊 56 1474(0.6)39.8 アルカイ 2-2-1-1 |
11.13 水沢
1800良 ノベン B2 3 10頭9番2人 472kg 小林俊 55 2001(0.5)40.2 ブランジ 5-5-4-3 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 もみじ B2 2 11頭11番3人 471kg 小林俊 55 1437(0.0)39.6 ブライテ 5-4-3-2 |
10.18 盛岡
1800良 盛岡開 B2 一組 2 10頭7番1人 466kg 小林俊 55 1557(0.0)36.6 アドマイ 5-5-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
ブライティアペニー 青鹿毛
(カーネギー)
小林昌志 赤石牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1600重 日本一 B1 一組 1 10頭6番3人 461kg 関本淳 56 1447(0.2)39.1 サクラカ 8-8-3-3 |
11.29 水沢
1600稍 胆沢郷 B1 一組 3 10頭4番3人 456kg 関本淳 56 1462(0.2)40.4 スズモン 6-6-4-3 |
11.14 水沢
1800良 ダービ B1 一組 3 10頭10番5人 455kg 関本淳 55 2008(1.1)4.0 サクラカ 6-6-3-3 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 11・ B1 一組 2 10頭2番6人 445kg 山本政 55 1435(0.5)39.1 スズモン 10-8-6-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1600重 岩手競 B1 一組 4 10頭5番4人 448kg 関本淳 55 1410(0.7)37.1 レッドガ 5-4 |
|
8 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡4
スピードドリーム 鹿毛
(シャルード)
畠山誠 山岡ファーム
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1900稍 ゴール B1 9 12頭12番7人 523kg 山本政 57 2102(3.0)42.5 サクラア 2-3-5-7 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 11・ B1 一組 7 10頭4番5人 515kg 陶文峰 55 1456(2.6)41.7 スズモン 2-5-5-6 |
10.18 盛岡
1600良 プロキ B1 9 10頭1番6人 515kg 陶文峰 56 1406(3.1)39.5 ワンダー 10-9 |
10.9 盛岡
1600良 二戸市 AB1 三組一組 2 9頭7番3人 517kg 陶文峰 55 1402(1.0)37.9 ポアント 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B1 一組 2 10頭3番1人 510kg 陶文峰 55 1560(0.2)39.5 トーホウ 5-5-5-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡4
ニューモルト 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
千葉ちや子 大北牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
2000重 六華賞 B1 5 9頭7番7人 439kg 菅原俊 56 2146(2.2)39.5 コアレス 7-7-8-6 |
11.28 水沢
1900稍 ゴール B1 12 12頭9番6人 445kg 村松学 56 2123(5.1)43.6 サクラア 5-7-11-12 |
11.15 水沢
1600良 ひいら B1 6 12頭1番8人 439kg 村松学 55 1463(2.4)41.2 クリステ 7-7-7-6 |
10.31 水沢
1800稍 ハロウ B1 5 9頭4番5人 430kg 菅原俊 55 2017(1.1)41.7 レッドガ 6-5-6-5 |
10.18 盛岡
1700稍 シリウ B1 8 10頭6番8人 434kg 村松学 56 1506(1.7)38.6 ジョウノ 7-7-5-8 |
|
10 |
エアエミネム セン4
ビバブライティア 鹿毛
(ツータイミング)
川村初美 コアレススタッド
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
2000重 六華賞 B1 1 9頭5番1人 420kg 関本淳 56 2124(0.2)38.7 エスター 2-2-1-1 |
11.28 水沢
1900稍 ゴール B1 2 12頭4番4人 420kg 阿部英 56 2074(0.2)39.9 サクラア 7-6-4-4 |
11.15 水沢
1600良 ひいら B1 2 12頭12番6人 424kg 関本淳 55 1448(0.9)39.9 クリステ 9-8-3-3 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 11・ B1 一組 4 10頭10番3人 425kg 高松亮 55 1438(0.8)40.3 スズモン 2-6-3-4 |
10.18 盛岡
1600良 プロキ B1 8 10頭6番7人 429kg 小林俊 56 1403(2.8)39.4 ワンダー 8-8 |