[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-19 帯広ば7R C1−1・2決勝 ダート200m 4.9 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡3
パラゴンクイン 鹿毛
(ハイセンプー)
松井浩 松本憲治
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.8 C1−1 C1−1 3 9頭8番8人 932kg 大口泰 630 1327(10.0) スーパー |
11.29 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 4 10頭6番9人 934kg 細川弘 630 1527(14.5) カネサエ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.8 十勝産 C1−1 10 10頭2番10人 951kg 細川弘 630 1524(14.0) キクスイ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1−1 C1−1 10 10頭9番10人 943kg 細川弘 620 2179(35.4) キタノオ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−1 C1−1 10 10頭7番4人 933kg 細川弘 620 2044(17.3) リキエイ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡3
ダイイチレディー 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(有)トーヨーファー 山崎義治
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.8 C1−1 C1−1 5 9頭1番7人 1027kg 松田道 630 1370(14.3) スーパー |
11.29 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 10 10頭7番4人 1031kg 松田道 630 2127(34.5) カネサエ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.8 十勝産 C1−1 7 10頭10番9人 1021kg 松田道 630 1498(11.4) キクスイ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.3 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 7 9頭7番4人 1034kg 松田道 620 1468(11.4) タカダヤ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1−1 C1−1 4 10頭2番8人 1024kg 松田道 620 1493(6.8) キタノオ |
|
3 | 3 |
マルゼンタイコー セン3
豊姫 青毛
(キンシヨウーマル)
加藤正法 今邦夫
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.2 C1−2 C1−2 2 9頭5番4人 1041kg 藤本匠 620 1362(6.5) アイラブ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 10 10頭2番3人 1035kg 貝羽智 620 2141(28.3) ソウヤミ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.3 上川馬 C1−2混合 2 8頭1番8人 1030kg 貝羽智 620 1381(1.2) カネミト |
10.17 帯広ば
200 4.5 C1−2 C1−2 10 10頭6番5人 1050kg 尾瀬馨 610 2299(40.3) ファース |
10.10 帯広ば
200 5.0 ぷりぷ C1・C2 選抜混合別定 8 10頭1番3人 1050kg 工藤篤 600 2408(53.3) ヒロノク |
|
4 | 4 |
ミントスリム 牡3
喜姫 鹿毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.2 C1−2 C1−2 5 9頭2番9人 967kg 藤島隆 630 1414(11.7) アイラブ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 10頭4番6人 954kg 西謙一 620 1560(10.2) ソウヤミ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 C2−2混合 C2−2混合 1 9頭7番1人 952kg 西謙一 620 1562(6.8) フクハヤ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.7 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 5 8頭2番5人 958kg 細川弘 620 2083(11.6) シンエイ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 C2−2 C2−2 2 9頭5番4人 964kg 細川弘 620 1593(3.0) シンエイ |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイジャー 牝3
第四桜姫 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
細野俊秀 佐藤清子
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.2 C1−2 C1−2 1 9頭9番3人 1045kg 大口泰 610 1297(6.5) バトルド |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.0 ばんえ 3歳牝馬オープン混合定量 6 10頭1番9人 1055kg 大口泰 670 1552(22.8) ダイリン |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 C1−1・2決勝 9 10頭2番4人 1057kg 大口泰 610 2051(19.4) ヒロノヤ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.8 十勝産 C1−1 4 10頭1番2人 1050kg 大口泰 610 1444(6.0) キクスイ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.3 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 2 9頭9番7人 1046kg 大口泰 600 1387(3.3) タカダヤ |
|
6 | 6 |
インディボクサー 牡3
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.8 C1−1 C1−1 2 9頭4番1人 1005kg 阿部武 630 1251(2.4) スーパー |
12.5 帯広ば
200 2.9 ガンバ C1・C2 決勝混合 2 10頭1番1人 994kg 阿部武 630 1506(0.9) サクラメ |
11.29 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 1 10頭4番2人 1002kg 阿部武 630 1382(3.6) サクラメ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 C1−1・2決勝 3 10頭9番6人 998kg 阿部武 630 1508(5.1) ヒロノヤ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.8 十勝産 C1−1 3 10頭7番4人 995kg 阿部武 630 1431(4.7) キクスイ |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトキャップ 牡4
喜姫 青毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.2 C1−2 C1−2 4 9頭1番2人 1124kg 細川弘 630 1411(11.4) アイラブ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.3 上川馬 C1−2混合 7 8頭5番6人 1113kg 西謙一 630 1466(9.7) カネミト |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.5 C1−2 C1−2 7 9頭2番9人 1123kg 工藤篤 630 2016(14.5) キクノタ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.6 クラブ C1・C2 選抜混合 2 10頭7番5人 1114kg 細川弘 620 1559(5.3) ホンベツ |
10.31 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−2 C1−2 7 9頭3番6人 1105kg 西謙一 620 2029(14.0) タカダヤ |
|
8 |
ブレーブファイター 牝3
キョウワスズラン 青毛
(シゲノハラニセイ)
田村正 田村親雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.8 C1−1 C1−1 1 9頭5番3人 1045kg 鈴木恵 610 1227(2.4) カネサエ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 C1−1・2決勝 6 10頭3番1人 1041kg 鈴木恵 610 1546(8.9) ヒロノヤ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.8 十勝産 C1−1 2 10頭4番1人 1037kg 貝羽智 610 1385(0.1) キクスイ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 2.7 北海道 C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭5番3人 1035kg 鈴木恵 600 1438(4.0) キクノタ |
11.1 帯広ば
200 4.7 C1−3 C1−3 1 10頭5番3人 1029kg 鈴木恵 600 1317(0.7) カガタケ |
||
8 | 9 |
タケタカラ 牡3
第一山桜 栗毛
(ソラチキリン)
北野功 坂東孝一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.8 C1−1 C1−1 4 9頭7番2人 972kg 藤野俊 630 1351(12.4) スーパー |
12.5 帯広ば
200 2.9 ガンバ C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭9番2人 968kg 藤野俊 630 1497(0.9) カネサエ |
11.29 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 2 10頭1番3人 964kg 藤野俊 630 1418(3.6) カネサエ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭2番3人 955kg 藤野俊 620 1500(2.3) ソウヤミ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 4.0 C2−1 C2−1 4 10頭10番4人 943kg 藤野俊 620 1447(2.5) ミラクル |
|
10 |
コーネルトップ 牝4
マリモレディー 青毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
大野久壽 秦巌
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.2 C1−2 C1−2 3 9頭3番7人 890kg 菊池一 610 1380(8.3) アイラブ |
12.5 帯広ば
200 2.9 ガンバ C1・C2 決勝混合 5 10頭10番10人 890kg 大口泰 610 1564(6.7) サクラメ |
11.29 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 5 10頭10番5人 890kg 大口泰 610 1535(15.3) カネサエ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.5 C1−2 C1−2 6 9頭1番3人 896kg 細川弘 610 1550(7.9) キクノタ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.3 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 4 9頭2番9人 898kg 細川弘 600 1432(7.8) タカダヤ |