[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-11 帯広ば6R B3・B4 混合−5 ダート200m 2.2 14:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナンエイホマレ 牡8
カネミミント 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 3 9頭2番4人 1012kg 尾瀬馨 660 1515(5.6) ビフカミ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−3 B3−3 3 10頭9番4人 1008kg 入澤和 660 2004(8.9) トクマサ |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 9 10頭2番9人 1010kg 藤島隆 660 2021(31.5) スターオ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B3−2 B3−2 5 10頭9番4人 1005kg 藤島隆 660 1549(8.5) アウルメ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.0 なまら B3・B4 選抜混合 1 10頭7番3人 1005kg 細川弘 650 1342(4.6) フジノハ |
|
2 | 2 |
マルゼンバージ 牡13
グレープクィーン 栗毛
(キンタイコー)
川端悟 飯塚忠夫
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.5 B4−3 B4−3 3 10頭6番4人 1045kg 松田道 650 1408(10.3) ビフカミ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B4−3 B4−3 9 10頭1番2人 1050kg 松田道 650 2175(38.4) ユウセン |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.8 B4−2 B4−2 5 10頭8番2人 1034kg 松田道 640 1533(12.6) アサギリ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 2.2 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 4 10頭9番1人 1043kg 松田道 640 1589(14.4) タケノビ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 4.3 帯広商 B4−3 2 10頭3番1人 1045kg 松田道 640 1543(1.7) フジノハ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡4
タカラレデイ 栗毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 久常行雄
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.4 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 5 9頭2番9人 1004kg 西謙一 650 1460(6.6) サクラボ |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 5 10頭10番7人 1013kg 入澤和 650 1521(11.9) タイソン |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 7 10頭9番9人 1007kg 尾瀬馨 650 1512(20.6) スターオ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭7番10人 995kg 尾瀬馨 650 1496(3.2) アウルメ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.0 なまら B3・B4 選抜混合 6 10頭6番8人 991kg 松田道 640 1455(11.3) ナンエイ |
|
4 | 4 |
カゲイサム 牡10
リユウセイクイン 鹿毛
(ミサワフジ)
泉義範 管野富夫
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 10 10頭8番10人 1022kg 山本正 660 2157(35.5) タイソン |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B3−2 B3−2 9 10頭6番9人 1022kg 鈴木勝 660 2150(28.6) アウルメ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−1 B3−1 10 10頭10番4人 1024kg 山本正 650 2306(48.1) キタノカ |
10.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 1 10頭9番4人 1024kg 山本正 650 1518(2.2) ファイタ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 B3−2 B3−2 8 9頭4番7人 1018kg 山本正 650 2056(21.2) コトノカ |
|
5 | 5 |
スーパーカスタム 牡7
宝富士 栗毛
(ダイニタカラ)
松本俊夫 高沢福吉
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.4 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 2 9頭1番1人 1140kg 細川弘 660 1399(0.5) サクラボ |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭6番4人 1134kg 細川弘 660 1478(7.6) タイソン |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 B2・B3 決勝混合 2 10頭3番8人 1141kg 細川弘 660 1505(1.9) ホワイト |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3−3 B3−3 3 10頭7番5人 1134kg 細川弘 660 1561(6.3) キタノハ |
11.1 帯広ば
200 4.7 B3−2混合 B3−2混合 8 10頭9番7人 1124kg 細川弘 650 1514(23.0) カネサシ |
|
6 | 6 |
フクイチ 牡8
出夢七世 青毛
(勝栄)
齋藤隆 今野薫
|
門脇税 (ばんえい) |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 5 10頭8番8人 1026kg 安部憲 660 1548(9.0) ファース |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭5番5人 1014kg 安部憲 660 1540(13.8) タイソン |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 1 10頭4番1人 1016kg 安部憲 660 1584(4.4) トカチハ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−4 B3−4 2 10頭1番2人 1012kg 安部憲 660 2029(0.7) ダイニハ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 2.6 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 8 10頭1番4人 1001kg 村上章 650 1596(18.7) トモエダ |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡5
サクラワイス 青毛
(ドンキオー)
佐藤啓二 田中猪之助
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
12.5 帯広ば
200 3.0 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 2 10頭5番3人 1034kg 村上章 650 2042(7.7) オオノト |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 B4−4 B4−4 1 10頭2番2人 1034kg 村上章 650 2074(0.1) オホーツ |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−6 B4−6 1 10頭1番1人 1030kg 鈴木勝 650 1493(0.9) キタノラ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.0 一攫千 B4−5 3 9頭5番1人 1025kg 村上章 640 1435(1.1) モリイサ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 2.4 B4−6 B4−6 2 9頭8番4人 1020kg 鈴木勝 640 2118(2.3) ニシキオ |
|
8 |
コーネルトップ 牝4
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
佐藤孝之 (株)坂井牧場
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.4 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 4 9頭4番3人 1048kg 藤野俊 630 1450(5.6) サクラボ |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 2 10頭1番2人 1040kg 工藤篤 630 1420(1.8) タイソン |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 8 10頭1番5人 1044kg 藤野俊 630 1535(22.9) スターオ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭10番2人 1049kg 藤野俊 630 1553(8.9) アウルメ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.5 エンジ B3・B4 決勝混合 4 9頭7番3人 1040kg 工藤篤 620 1506(6.4) アサギリ |
||
8 | 9 |
イチショウザン 牡10
ノサツプルビ 鹿毛
(カシヨウー)
辻本学 赤間清美
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 9 10頭2番10人 1067kg 菊池一 660 2104(24.6) ファース |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭7番8人 1072kg 菊池一 660 2030(22.8) タイソン |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭1番6人 1070kg 菊池一 660 1577(11.3) アウルメ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−1 B3−1 7 10頭6番7人 1093kg 菊池一 650 1570(14.5) キタノカ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 2.3 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 2 10頭1番10人 1085kg 菊池一 650 2031(0.9) イサムフ |
|
10 |
カネミリュウ 牡4
モリトップ 青毛
(マルミキンザン)
滝安夫 森山明男
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 10頭8番2人 990kg 細川弘 630 1463(0.5) ソウヤミ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.3 上川馬 C1−2混合 1 8頭2番1人 992kg 細川弘 630 1369(1.2) バトルド |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 C1−1・2決勝 8 10頭7番5人 982kg 鈴木勝 630 1569(11.2) ヒロノヤ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.5 C1−2 C1−2 4 9頭4番2人 987kg 鈴木勝 630 1513(4.2) キクノタ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 2.7 北海道 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 10頭2番6人 991kg 村上章 620 1490(5.2) スーパー |