[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-01 帯広ば5R C1−3 ダート200m 4.7 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネミリュウ 牡4
モリトップ 青毛
(マルミキンザン)
滝安夫 森山明男
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
10.25 帯広ば
200 1.9 C1−2・3決勝混合 C1−2・3決勝混合 9 9頭9番8人 988kg 鈴木勝 620 2086(24.1) ファース |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 5 10頭6番1人 982kg 鈴木勝 620 2008(14.8) トリノヒ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−3・4決勝別定 C1−3・4決勝別定 1 10頭5番3人 974kg 細川弘 610 1499(1.7) ホクショ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 2 9頭6番1人 980kg 鈴木勝 620 2030(8.6) キクノタ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 8頭8番1人 980kg 尾瀬馨 620 1511(0.4) サミット |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラ 牝4
カガキリン 栗毛
(マルミテイオー)
林正男 林正男
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.25 帯広ば
200 1.9 C1−2・3決勝混合 C1−2・3決勝混合 7 9頭1番9人 1033kg 入澤和 600 2002(15.7) ファース |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 3 10頭4番8人 1033kg 入澤和 600 1539(7.9) トリノヒ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−3・4決勝別定 C1−3・4決勝別定 8 10頭10番8人 1029kg 船山蔵 590 2163(26.4) カネミト |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−3 C1−3 3 9頭2番2人 1034kg 藤本匠 600 1572(3.9) タカダヤ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 10頭7番8人 1038kg 入澤和 600 1593(8.8) キタノオ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトリーベガ 牡4
ヘイセイシルバー 鹿毛
(アサヒダケ)
辻本学 辻本学
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 出走取消 10頭8番0人 0kg 菊池一 620 0(0.0) |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−3・4決勝別定 C1−3・4決勝別定 9 10頭2番9人 942kg 菊池一 610 2224(32.5) カネミト |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−3 C1−3 5 9頭1番8人 940kg 菊池一 620 1591(5.8) タカダヤ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.3 C1−2 C1−2 10 10頭6番10人 940kg 山本正 620 2163(33.1) サクラボ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 9 10頭2番8人 934kg 菊池一 620 2200(23.0) ヒロノク |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトリーベガ 牡4
河如硬 青毛
(コウエイダイヤ)
稲谷義雄 岡本俊人
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
10.25 帯広ば
200 1.9 C1−2・3決勝混合 C1−2・3決勝混合 5 9頭3番6人 1090kg 安部憲 620 1515(7.0) ファース |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 4 10頭7番3人 1074kg 安部憲 620 1584(12.4) トリノヒ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−3・4決勝別定 C1−3・4決勝別定 3 10頭9番2人 1078kg 安部憲 610 1519(2.0) カネミト |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 1 9頭1番3人 1076kg 安部憲 620 1544(8.6) カネミト |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 4 10頭8番4人 1073kg 安部憲 620 1548(8.8) サミット |
|
5 | 5 |
ブレーブファイター 牝3
キョウワスズラン 青毛
(シゲノハラニセイ)
田村正 田村親雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
10.23 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 9頭5番4人 1017kg 貝羽智 590 2017(4.2) ホクショ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 3.8 C2−2 C2−2 1 9頭9番1人 1020kg 鈴木恵 590 2104(7.2) イワキジ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 4.1 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 7 10頭1番7人 1010kg 安部憲 580 1574(14.3) ホンベツ |
10.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−2 C2−2 3 8頭1番2人 1013kg 鈴木恵 590 1520(13.8) キタノサ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 8頭6番4人 998kg 鈴木恵 590 2280(37.3) サミット |
|
6 | 6 |
ヒカルセンリュウ 牡3
ウイナーブライドル 青毛
(カゲオー)
加茂博敬 木島光男
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
10.23 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 8 9頭9番3人 1050kg 鈴木勝 620 2207(23.2) ホクショ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 4.5 C1−4 C1−4 2 9頭1番2人 1044kg 工藤篤 620 2082(6.9) ハクバオ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−3 C1−3 7 9頭6番9人 1036kg 工藤篤 620 2049(11.6) タカダヤ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 9 10頭1番9人 1026kg 船山蔵 620 2156(25.1) キタノオ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2 C2−2 5 9頭8番4人 1029kg 鈴木恵 620 2128(14.1) シモキタ |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスカチドキ 牡4
光朝 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
氏原守男 西村正順
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 7 10頭4番7人 1115kg 藤本匠 620 2312(29.7) レオナプ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 4.5 C1−4 C1−4 9 9頭7番7人 1107kg 山本正 620 2419(40.6) ハクバオ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−3 C1−3 9 9頭8番6人 1105kg 山本正 620 2161(22.8) タカダヤ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 2 10頭9番7人 1091kg 藤本匠 620 2116(2.5) ヨシノエ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 10 10頭3番9人 1094kg 細川弘 620 2322(46.2) サミット |
|
8 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡3
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
安居孝 佐々木啓文
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
10.23 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 9頭4番2人 1020kg 西謙一 620 2167(19.2) ホクショ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 4.5 C1−4 C1−4 1 9頭2番3人 1011kg 西謙一 620 2013(6.9) ニューカ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−3・4決勝別定 C1−3・4決勝別定 6 10頭3番6人 1019kg 西謙一 610 2092(19.3) カネミト |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 5 9頭3番2人 1009kg 西謙一 620 2161(21.7) キクノタ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 3 10頭2番3人 1004kg 西謙一 620 1506(4.6) サミット |
||
8 | 9 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡4
イユヒメ 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
細川貞夫 奥山英助
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 4 10頭1番2人 986kg 工藤篤 620 2184(16.9) レオナプ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 7 10頭10番9人 968kg 工藤篤 620 2114(25.4) トリノヒ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−3 C1−3 6 9頭5番5人 970kg 藤島隆 620 2027(9.4) タカダヤ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 1 10頭6番1人 967kg 細川弘 620 2091(2.5) ヒカルカ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2 C2−2 6 9頭5番2人 965kg 鈴木勝 620 2141(15.4) シモキタ |
|
10 |
トヨミサキ 牝4
メイホウクイン 鹿毛
(メイホウザン)
米田貢 米田貢
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 3 10頭10番1人 1026kg 尾瀬馨 600 2064(4.9) レオナプ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 6 10頭9番6人 1014kg 尾瀬馨 600 2030(17.0) トリノヒ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−3・4決勝別定 C1−3・4決勝別定 4 10頭8番7人 1014kg 尾瀬馨 590 1596(9.7) カネミト |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−3 C1−3 4 9頭3番3人 1019kg 尾瀬馨 600 1580(4.7) タカダヤ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 10頭6番6人 1029kg 尾瀬馨 600 1581(7.6) キタノオ |