[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-17 帯広ば4R C1−4 ダート200m 晴 4.5 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒカルセンリュウ 牡3
ウイナーブライドル 青毛
(カゲオー)
加茂博敬 木島光男
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−3 C1−3 7 9頭6番9人 1036kg 工藤篤 620 2049(11.6) タカダヤ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 9 10頭1番9人 1026kg 船山蔵 620 2156(25.1) キタノオ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2 C2−2 5 9頭8番4人 1029kg 鈴木恵 620 2128(14.1) シモキタ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 7 9頭2番2人 1021kg 鈴木恵 620 2211(29.0) ミタコト |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.2 第14 C1・C2 決勝混合 8 9頭7番4人 1015kg 工藤篤 600 2083(14.0) バトルド |
|
2 | 2 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡3
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
安居孝 佐々木啓文
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−3・4決勝別定 C1−3・4決勝別定 6 10頭3番6人 1019kg 西謙一 610 2092(19.3) カネミト |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 5 9頭3番2人 1009kg 西謙一 620 2161(21.7) キクノタ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 3 10頭2番3人 1004kg 西謙一 620 1506(4.6) サミット |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−4 C1−4 9 9頭8番2人 1002kg 西謙一 620 2188(16.6) ヨシノエ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 2.3 勝浦正 C1−3混合 5 9頭6番4人 992kg 尾瀬馨 610 1320(6.6) バトルド |
|
3 | 3 |
アキバオーショウ 牡4
キャスティシービー 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
松浦正 宝田浩二
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−3・4決勝別定 C1−3・4決勝別定 10 10頭7番10人 925kg 阿部武 610 3039(114.0) カネミト |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 3 9頭4番7人 925kg 阿部武 620 2052(10.8) キクノタ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 4 10頭3番4人 916kg 鈴木勝 620 2182(9.1) ヨシノエ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 8 10頭1番5人 911kg 鈴木勝 620 2307(44.7) サミット |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−4 C1−4 8 9頭7番6人 900kg 工藤篤 620 2183(16.1) ヨシノエ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラ 牝4
北天姫 鹿毛
(ホツカイオー)
林千代吉 今野一泉
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 9 9頭9番6人 1000kg 松田道 600 2345(40.1) キクノタ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 7 10頭7番5人 994kg 渡来心 600 2337(24.6) ヨシノエ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 7 10頭10番8人 996kg 渡来心 600 2094(23.4) サミット |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1−3・4決勝混合 C1−3・4決勝混合 10 10頭10番6人 996kg 渡来心 600 2258(43.3) ミタコト |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−4 C1−4 2 9頭4番8人 986kg 渡来心 600 2058(3.6) ヨシノエ |
|
5 | 5 |
コーネルトップ 牝3
イナノレディー 栗毛
(タカラフジ)
井内昭夫 稲場洋二
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−3・4決勝別定 C1−3・4決勝別定 2 10頭1番1人 957kg 鈴木恵 590 1516(1.7) カネミト |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 6 9頭7番8人 965kg 大河和 600 2231(28.7) キクノタ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 第34 3歳牝馬オープン別定 8 8頭1番5人 952kg 大河和 620 2444(44.1) ダイリン |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1−3 C1−3 10 10頭8番4人 970kg 鈴木勝 590 3057(19.4) シモキタ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 C1−3 C1−3 8 10頭2番3人 973kg 鈴木勝 590 2218(20.0) サカエキ |
|
6 | 6 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡4
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
菅野二十世 佐藤岑夫
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 7 9頭8番9人 928kg 竹ケ茉 620 2274(33.0) キクノタ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 8 10頭5番2人 924kg 西謙一 620 2344(25.3) ヨシノエ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 6 10頭7番6人 913kg 松本秀 620 2061(20.1) サミット |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1−3・4決勝混合 C1−3・4決勝混合 9 10頭8番9人 908kg 西謙一 620 2046(22.1) ミタコト |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−4 C1−4 4 9頭2番1人 915kg 尾瀬馨 620 2076(5.4) ヨシノエ |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスカチドキ 牡4
光朝 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
氏原守男 西村正順
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−3 C1−3 9 9頭8番6人 1105kg 山本正 620 2161(22.8) タカダヤ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 2 10頭9番7人 1091kg 藤本匠 620 2116(2.5) ヨシノエ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 10 10頭3番9人 1094kg 細川弘 620 2322(46.2) サミット |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 8 9頭4番8人 1094kg 藤本匠 620 2379(45.8) ミタコト |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 8 8頭5番4人 1104kg 阿部武 610 2548(16.4) キタノオ |
|
8 | 8 |
インディボクサー 牝4
ピュアプリンセス 鹿毛
(華旭)
村上昭一 村上昭一
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 8 9頭5番5人 1024kg 村上章 600 2311(36.7) キクノタ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 3 10頭2番5人 1024kg 村上章 600 2146(5.5) ヨシノエ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 9 10頭9番7人 1013kg 村上章 600 2310(45.0) サミット |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 9 9頭7番6人 1016kg 村上章 600 3070(114.9) ミタコト |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.2 第14 C1・C2 決勝混合 9 9頭6番5人 1022kg 村上章 590 2576(13.3) バトルド |
|
9 |
キタノキング 牡4
宝紅星 鹿毛
(ヒカルセンリュウ)
古河達幸 原田哲仁
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 国際R C1−4 4 9頭2番4人 975kg 入澤和 620 2122(17.8) キクノタ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 4 8頭2番5人 977kg 入澤和 620 2147(24.0) サミット |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−3 C1−3 5 10頭4番10人 970kg 入澤和 620 1579(11.9) サミット |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−4 C1−4 7 9頭1番9人 970kg 入澤和 620 2177(15.5) ヨシノエ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1−4混合 C1−4混合 8 10頭8番9人 970kg 入澤和 610 2210(29.0) ミタコト |