[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-11 帯広ば8R C1・C2 決勝混合別定 ダート200m 4.1 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブレーブファイター 牝3
キョウワスズラン 青毛
(シゲノハラニセイ)
田村正 田村親雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−2 C2−2 3 8頭1番2人 1013kg 鈴木恵 590 1520(13.8) キタノサ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 8頭6番4人 998kg 鈴木恵 590 2280(37.3) サミット |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 2 9頭6番1人 993kg 鈴木恵 590 2023(6.0) シクノヘ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−3 C2−3 3 7頭3番2人 991kg 鈴木恵 590 2139(17.8) キクノタ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.2 第14 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 9頭4番8人 996kg 鈴木恵 580 2078(13.5) バトルド |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラ 牡3
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
大森勝廣 今野薫
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−2 C1−2 2 10頭4番4人 1050kg 船山蔵 620 1492(1.1) ホンベツ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 8 10頭10番1人 1048kg 鈴木恵 620 2157(12.8) ダイヤパ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−1 C1−1 8 10頭7番4人 1047kg 鈴木恵 620 2032(7.7) ヒカルジ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 2 10頭10番1人 1037kg 鈴木恵 620 1578(0.8) ヒロノク |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 北のま C1−1 6 10頭6番5人 1039kg 鈴木恵 620 2059(9.7) ミサイル |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡3
ダイイチレディー 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(有)トーヨーファー 山崎義治
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−2 C1−2 5 10頭3番7人 1010kg 松田道 620 1586(10.5) ホンベツ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 1 10頭1番2人 1010kg 松田道 620 2029(0.1) タカダヤ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.3 C1−2 C1−2 8 10頭10番3人 1005kg 松田道 620 1599(16.7) サクラボ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1−2 C1−2 4 9頭6番1人 1010kg 松田道 620 2053(15.8) キタノオ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 9頭2番2人 1003kg 松田道 610 1523(3.5) ヨシノユ |
|
4 | 4 |
マコトファイヤー 牡3
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
林千代吉 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−2 C1−2 1 10頭5番1人 900kg 安部憲 620 1481(1.1) ヒロノヤ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 10頭2番4人 892kg 安部憲 620 1540(3.5) キタノオ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.3 C1−2 C1−2 2 10頭9番5人 895kg 安部憲 620 1459(2.7) サクラボ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 7 9頭9番8人 877kg 安部憲 620 2044(18.9) ミサイル |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1−2 C1−2 5 9頭9番3人 884kg 安部憲 620 2057(16.2) キタノオ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牝3
レオナチャンプ 栗毛
(イエヤス)
山崎勇 山崎勇
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−2 C1−2 3 10頭9番10人 971kg 藤野俊 600 1566(8.5) ホンベツ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 第34 3歳牝馬オープン別定 7 8頭4番7人 965kg 藤野俊 620 2303(30.0) ダイリン |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 8 10頭9番2人 958kg 藤野俊 600 2116(14.6) ヒロノク |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 北のま C1−1 7 10頭4番9人 960kg 鈴木勝 600 2081(11.9) ミサイル |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 3 10頭7番2人 958kg 藤野俊 590 1563(3.4) コウシュ |
|
6 | 6 |
クリタワー 牡4
姫仁 鹿毛
(アサヒ)
泉義範 小室米清
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−2 C2−2 4 8頭4番6人 943kg 菊池一 610 2142(36.0) キタノサ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 8頭1番7人 941kg 菊池一 610 2155(24.8) サミット |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 5 9頭8番8人 934kg 菊池一 610 2126(16.3) シクノヘ |
9.12 帯広ば
200 1.0 C2・C3 選抜混合 C2・C3 選抜混合 5 8頭1番5人 934kg 菊池一 610 2144(7.9) キタノリ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 サムの C2−2 6 8頭1番7人 932kg 菊池一 610 2268(26.9) コサカコ |
|
7 | 7 |
ニュートリノ 牝4
ナナエコトブキ 青毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
野藤十三男 加茂昭男
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−2 C1−2 4 10頭2番3人 1009kg 尾瀬馨 600 1582(10.1) ホンベツ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 10頭8番3人 999kg 西謙一 600 2007(10.2) キタノオ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.3 C1−2 C1−2 3 10頭3番2人 1002kg 西謙一 600 1466(3.4) サクラボ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 6 9頭6番5人 1002kg 西謙一 600 1562(10.7) ミサイル |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1−2 C1−2 2 9頭5番6人 994kg 阿部武 600 1556(6.1) キタノオ |
|
8 |
インディボクサー 牝3
勝花 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
村上隆司 富田忠雄
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−2 C2−2 1 8頭3番2人 1011kg 藤野俊 590 1382(1.1) カネサエ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2 C2−2 出走取消 9頭7番0人 0kg 藤野俊 590 0(0.0) |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−3 C2−3 2 7頭2番1人 1008kg 藤野俊 590 2034(7.3) キクノタ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.2 第14 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 9頭2番9人 1014kg 鈴木勝 580 1556(1.3) バトルド |
8.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 C2−3 C2−3 5 7頭2番2人 998kg 鈴木勝 580 2110(21.2) ニューカ |
||
8 | 9 |
インディボクサー 牡3
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−2 C2−2 2 8頭5番1人 986kg 大口泰 610 1393(1.1) キタノサ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 9頭9番7人 976kg 大口泰 610 1579(5.2) コサカコ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.5 C2−1 C2−1 4 10頭9番2人 982kg 阿部武 610 1533(4.5) キクスイ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 2 10頭1番3人 980kg 大口泰 610 2009(8.7) コサカコ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 サムの C2−2 5 8頭3番1人 985kg 鈴木勝 610 2163(16.4) コサカコ |
|
10 |
ウンカイ 牡3
美菜 青毛
(シマノカチクリ)
小松八郎 松村竜幸
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−2 C2−2 5 8頭6番4人 997kg 藤本匠 610 2174(39.2) キタノサ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 8 9頭6番8人 991kg 藤本匠 610 2121(19.4) コサカコ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.5 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭6番4人 986kg 藤本匠 610 1524(3.6) キクスイ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 3 10頭5番4人 989kg 藤本匠 610 2012(9.0) コサカコ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 サムの C2−2 3 8頭7番4人 985kg 藤本匠 610 2066(6.7) コサカコ |