[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-09 帯広ば7R B3・B4 選抜混合別定 ダート200m 2.5 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナンエイホマレ 牡8
カネミミント 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3−3 B3−3 7 8頭3番7人 995kg 入澤和 650 2125(20.2) イサムフ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.3 B3−3 B3−3 9 10頭5番6人 993kg 細川弘 650 2223(45.5) テンカ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.1 第16 B2−2 7 10頭9番9人 997kg 細川弘 650 2173(19.9) ドオーダ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3−3 B3−3 6 10頭5番5人 1000kg 入澤和 640 1403(11.4) ハギノプ |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B3−2 B3−2 9 9頭1番5人 1000kg 藤島隆 640 2099(33.2) ホクショ |
|
2 | 2 |
アキバオーショウ 牡4
タカラルビー 鹿毛
(アサヒダケ)
三田正眞 三井宏悦
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.0 B4−2 B4−2 7 10頭6番6人 995kg 入澤和 630 2011(17.5) ニシキシ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.3 B4−2 B4−2 6 9頭7番6人 987kg 入澤和 630 2009(21.8) ミタコト |
9.12 帯広ば
200 1.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 10 10頭3番9人 985kg 入澤和 630 2253(39.8) アサギリ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 うさぎ B4−1 10 10頭1番7人 989kg 入澤和 630 2358(39.5) サカエキ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 2 10頭8番8人 994kg 入澤和 620 1569(6.9) ハイセイ |
|
3 | 3 |
マルゼンバージ 牡9
第一椿姫 栗毛
(ロムビル)
孫正義 横山真一
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3−3 B3−3 6 8頭1番6人 1074kg 大河和 650 2122(19.9) イサムフ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 6 10頭8番2人 1078kg 大河和 650 2120(13.0) コスモセ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.3 B3−3 B3−3 7 10頭3番7人 1042kg 長澤幸 650 2033(26.5) テンカ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.1 第16 B2−2 8 10頭6番1人 1058kg 大河和 650 2182(20.8) ドオーダ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.0 第15 B4−5・6決勝 2 10頭2番1人 1054kg 大河和 630 1531(2.0) キタノス |
|
4 | 4 |
マルゼンタイコー 牡4
アアトユカリ 栗毛
(アイスリヤル)
山本光育 小里昭男
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−3 B4−3 10 10頭1番1人 987kg 阿部武 630 2099(19.0) ホロキタ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−5 B4−5 1 9頭2番4人 985kg 阿部武 630 2007(4.9) ニシキボ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 6 9頭1番7人 968kg 阿部武 630 2152(23.1) ミタコト |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.2 第14 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 9頭9番6人 968kg 阿部武 620 2035(9.2) バトルド |
8.23 帯広ば
200 2.3 勝浦正 C1−3混合 4 9頭7番8人 966kg 阿部武 620 1319(6.5) バトルド |
|
5 | 5 |
ジェットタイガー 牝4
ヤクモサカイヒメ 青毛
(ライデンシヨウリキ)
泉義範 八木富彦
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.0 B4−2 B4−2 6 10頭8番5人 1002kg 菊池一 610 2002(16.6) ニシキシ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 4 10頭5番2人 1007kg 菊池一 600 1585(8.0) キタノオ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.3 C1−2 C1−2 1 10頭1番4人 1004kg 菊池一 600 1432(2.7) ホンベツ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1−3・4決勝混合 C1−3・4決勝混合 2 10頭7番2人 997kg 菊池一 600 1546(12.1) ミタコト |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 3 9頭3番4人 995kg 菊池一 600 2044(12.3) ミタコト |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡5
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
林正男 佐々木啓文
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−3 B4−3 9 10頭4番10人 980kg 西謙一 640 2050(14.1) ホロキタ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 10 10頭9番10人 978kg 西謙一 640 2170(18.0) コスモセ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 第15 B4−3 7 9頭2番9人 966kg 西謙一 640 2168(19.3) ユウセイ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 10 10頭7番6人 966kg 西謙一 640 2227(35.6) ソウヤセ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 福里 B3−2 4 10頭3番9人 968kg 西謙一 640 2136(9.7) イチショ |
|
7 | 7 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡6
ユキノツバサ 鹿毛
(キヨイチ)
山田徳光 佐藤和恵
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3−3 B3−3 8 8頭6番5人 1049kg 藤島隆 650 2126(20.3) イサムフ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 牛婚記 B3・B4 決勝混合 1 10頭1番4人 1065kg 藤島隆 650 1566(2.7) トカチロ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.2 第19 B3−4 5 9頭6番3人 1054kg 藤島隆 650 2194(14.9) トカチロ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 4 10頭6番9人 1060kg 藤島隆 650 1515(6.4) スーパー |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち B2−3 6 10頭3番8人 1048kg 藤島隆 650 2062(10.7) スーパー |
|
8 |
チダトドロキ 牝4
キヨカワスピード 鹿毛
(シゲノハラニセイ)
大阪武 千田良市
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.0 B4−2 B4−2 8 10頭10番8人 994kg 工藤篤 610 2022(18.6) ニシキシ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 8 10頭10番5人 980kg 鈴木勝 600 2147(24.2) キタノオ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2 C2−2 1 9頭2番1人 980kg 工藤篤 600 1587(5.2) ソウヤミ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1−3・4決勝混合 C1−3・4決勝混合 7 10頭5番5人 973kg 工藤篤 600 2009(18.4) ミタコト |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 2 9頭6番3人 976kg 工藤篤 600 1592(7.1) ミタコト |
||
8 | 9 |
ミントヒーロー 牡4
サクラメモリー 栗毛
(サクラテイオー)
細川貞夫 岩渕文雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−3 B4−3 6 10頭7番6人 1050kg 細川弘 630 1575(6.6) ホロキタ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 9 10頭4番5人 1039kg 細川弘 630 2151(16.1) コスモセ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 第15 B4−3 6 9頭9番3人 1047kg 細川弘 630 2122(14.7) ユウセイ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 8 10頭10番3人 1032kg 細川弘 630 2181(19.9) コスモセ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.1 HIS B3−3 2 9頭3番3人 1030kg 細川弘 630 1589(6.6) イーグル |
|
10 |
ダイヤテンリユウ 牡10
セタナヒメ 鹿毛
(フジ)
鈴木隆盛 (有)林牧場
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−3 B4−3 8 10頭3番5人 1050kg 鈴木勝 640 2017(10.8) ホロキタ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 3 10頭3番6人 1058kg 阿部武 640 2051(6.1) コスモセ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 第15 B4−3 8 9頭4番7人 1055kg 阿部武 640 2173(19.8) ユウセイ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−4 B3−4 1 9頭5番8人 1043kg 大口泰 640 1592(6.4) カゲマッ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.0 第15 B4−5・6決勝 9 10頭8番7人 1036kg 鈴木恵 630 2207(29.6) キタノス |