[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-28 門別12R みんなあったかホクレン灯油特別 C2−1組 ダート1200m 不 20:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
スパクラル 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
森保彦 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200良 アドマ C2−1組 5 12頭6番5人 474kg 櫻井拓 54 1152(1.7)39.4 キリコン 3-3 |
6.23 門別
1200不 JAひ C1−2組 3 12頭1番9人 470kg 井上俊 54 1135(0.6)39.2 ケーティ 1-1 |
6.10 門別
1200良 メラク C1−2組 8 12頭8番8人 468kg 井上俊 54 1169(1.1)40.8 ニットウ 3-3 |
5.26 門別
1000良 マイネ C2−1組 7 12頭10番5人 468kg 井上俊 54 1020(2.6)37.5 タマキチ 5-5 |
5.12 門別
1200不 静内二 C2−1組 6 12頭1番4人 478kg 井上俊 54 1151(1.9)39.3 スティッ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
フィガロ 牝5
アスピラーレ 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1700良 エイシ C2−1組 7 7頭6番5人 500kg 佐々国 54 1541(2.9)40.7 イーグル 2-2-2-5 |
8.17 門別
1700稍 野菜王 C1−3組 10 11頭7番7人 502kg 山口竜 54 1515(2.5)41.8 ソニック 1-1-2-3 |
8.3 門別
1200稍 トワイ C2−1組 4 8頭5番6人 510kg 五十冬 54 1134(1.4)38.3 オンザビ 2-2 |
7.21 門別
1700良 輝け日 C2−1組 5 10頭1番2人 510kg 五十冬 54 1544(1.2)4.1 トレジャ 3-3-4-5 |
7.6 門別
1200良 日高町 C2−1組 2 11頭8番4人 508kg 坂下秀 54 1152(0.1)0.0 ナツイロ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
トウカイテイオー 牡4
ウインクルトライ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
長浜和也 長浜和也
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1200良 Aib C2−1組 5 10頭8番6人 428kg 山口竜 56 1158(0.6)3.8 ノースポ 10-10 |
8.31 門別
1200良 リンド C2−2組 3 8頭3番5人 422kg 山口竜 56 1153(1.1)37.8 ミラクル 8-8 |
8.18 門別
1200良 C3−1組 C3−1組 1 11頭4番5人 414kg 山口竜 56 1143(0.1)3.8 シーギリ 1-1 |
8.3 門別
1200稍 道南・ C2−3組 11 12頭7番8人 416kg 山口竜 56 1156(2.2)38.5 ドリーム 10-10 |
7.20 門別
1200良 優駿浪 C3−1組 4 8頭8番5人 408kg 山口竜 56 1162(0.8)38.4 スズカラ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
メジロベイリー 牡4
アンバーベロナ 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(有)ホースケア 一山牧場
|
大崎順 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1200良 Aib C2−1組 7 10頭5番10人 452kg 齊藤正 56 1168(1.6)40.1 ノースポ 5-5 |
8.31 門別
1200良 リンド C2−2組 5 8頭6番8人 450kg 小嶋久 56 1161(1.9)39.2 ミラクル 7-7 |
8.17 門別
1000稍 JAバ C2−1組 10 12頭12番12人 450kg 伊藤千 56 1017(2.0)36.3 クラカン 12-12 |
8.3 門別
1200稍 にった C2−2組 6 9頭2番9人 448kg 小嶋久 56 1148(1.2)37.9 ケイアイ 9-9 |
7.20 門別
1200良 サムラ C2−1組 9 12頭11番9人 448kg 小国博 56 1171(2.4)39.4 シシノテ 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
WithApprova 牡4
AbovetheSa 芦毛
(MasterDerby)
橋本義次 WinchesterFarm
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1200良 ふるさ C1−2組 10 12頭8番11人 456kg 桑村真 56 1165(2.4)39.3 スズカラ 7-7 |
8.31 門別
1200良 アドマ C2−1組 6 12頭3番9人 452kg 桑村真 56 1158(2.3)38.9 キリコン 9-8 |
8.18 門別
1200良 北海道 C1−3組 7 11頭10番10人 452kg 桑村真 56 1156(1.0)38.8 トゥバン 9-8 |
8.5 門別
1700良 新冠ラ C2−1組 9 11頭10番11人 450kg 小嶋久 56 1519(1.9)40.9 サクラエ 8-8-9-8 |
7.22 門別
1200良 沙流川 C1−2組 7 9頭7番2人 452kg 小嶋久 56 1174(2.0)4.1 キングテ 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
オペラハウス 牝7
グレースアストリア 芦毛
(メンデス)
谷謙介 前川清彦
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1200良 ふるさ C1−2組 9 12頭4番10人 492kg 佐々国 54 1165(2.4)38.9 スズカラ 9-10 |
8.31 門別
1200良 アドマ C2−1組 4 12頭2番8人 488kg 佐々国 54 1151(1.6)38.5 キリコン 8-7 |
8.18 門別
1200良 北海道 C1−3組 6 11頭7番8人 492kg 櫻井拓 54 1155(0.9)38.8 トゥバン 8-8 |
8.3 門別
1200稍 トワイ C2−1組 6 8頭4番8人 484kg 櫻井拓 54 1140(2.0)38.2 オンザビ 8-7 |
7.20 門別
1200良 サムラ C2−1組 6 12頭4番8人 484kg 櫻井拓 54 1162(1.5)39.3 シシノテ 7-7 |
|
7 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡3
プリンセスリーベ 青毛
(ノーザンテースト)
前田政雄 中村和夫
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1200稍 ゼウス C1−1組 2 9頭3番1人 500kg 小嶋久 56 1146(0.2)37.8 ナムラト 5-5 |
8.25 門別
1200重 マイヤ C1−1組 6 10頭6番6人 494kg 小嶋久 56 1136(0.8)37.5 ワルツオ 9-7 |
8.11 門別
1200稍 C2−3組 C2−3組 1 7頭2番1人 504kg 小嶋久 56 1147(0.3)3.8 サツキメ 4-3 |
7.28 門別
1200重 C3−1組 C3−1組 1 8頭6番1人 496kg 小嶋久 56 1143(0.2)38.3 ハレブタ 1-1 |
7.7 門別
1200良 C3−1組 C3−1組 3 8頭1番4人 498kg 小嶋久 56 1156(0.2)38.6 サニーヒ 3-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
キョウワエンプレス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅川吉男 協和牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
7.24 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭7番8人 418kg 武幸四 54 1111(1.5)35.3 サニーエ 14-10 |
7.17 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭13番5人 422kg 武幸四 54 1117(0.7)35.7 トーホウ 11-10 |
5.9 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭5番3人 412kg 古川吉 54 1107(0.4)35.6 ピエナブ 9-9 |
4.25 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭13番8人 414kg 古川吉 54 1114(0.3)34.6 セレブビ 15-15 |
2.13 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭7番9人 428kg 武幸四 54 1147(2.4)37.5 エーシン 13-13 |
|
9 |
タップダンスシチー 牡3
サンブルーム 鹿毛
(コリムスキー)
長濱秀昭 長浜秀昭
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1200稍 ひだか C2−3組 1 12頭2番4人 426kg 伊藤千 56 1142(0.9)37.5 セレソロ 2-2 |
8.24 門別
1700不 ひだか C3−1組 9 9頭5番7人 432kg 伊藤千 56 1514(3.6)42.8 ヤマノオ 2-2-2-4 |
8.12 門別
1200不 サッポ C3−2組 1 12頭1番4人 432kg 伊藤千 56 1138(0.3)38.1 ジンライ 4-2 |
7.29 門別
1200不 C3−3組 C3−3組 4 11頭1番4人 428kg 伊藤千 56 1146(1.3)39.6 サクラサ 4-4 |
6.29 門別
1200良 C3−4組 C3−4組 1 9頭3番1人 422kg 伊藤千 56 1156(0.3)38.6 シルキー 4-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
リヴゼガール 鹿毛
(リヴリア)
田中昇 川越ファーム
|
若松平 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1200良 Aib C2−1組 4 10頭4番2人 464kg 佐々国 54 1158(0.6)38.9 ノースポ 8-7 |
9.1 門別
1200良 JA共 C2−3組 1 9頭6番3人 464kg 佐々国 54 1146(0.2)38.2 イケイケ 5-5 |
8.18 門別
1200良 C3−1組 C3−1組 2 11頭1番3人 456kg 佐々国 54 1144(0.1)37.6 ロードオ 4-4 |
8.3 門別
1200稍 道南・ C2−3組 6 12頭5番2人 458kg 佐々国 54 1143(0.9)37.4 ドリーム 9-8 |
7.22 門別
1000良 道の駅 C3−2組 1 7頭5番3人 456kg 佐々国 54 1027(0.7)38.1 シャンハ 6-5 |
|
11 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ナイスネス 芦毛
(Danzig)
廣松金次 岡田スタツド
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200良 アドマ C2−1組 3 12頭8番2人 504kg 川島洋 56 1141(0.6)3.8 キリコン 4-4 |
8.17 門別
1000稍 JAバ C2−1組 4 12頭5番5人 498kg 川島洋 56 1008(1.1)35.9 クラカン 9-9 |
8.3 門別
1200稍 レチク C2−2組 4 8頭3番2人 498kg 川島洋 56 1134(1.0)37.6 トゥバン 3-3 |
7.22 門別
1200良 ティコ C1−2組 2 8頭2番4人 502kg 川島洋 56 1153(0.3)37.7 ケーティ 8-7 |
7.6 門別
1700良 ひだか C2−2組 5 10頭4番1人 502kg 川島洋 56 1532(0.5)39.6 エメチャ 4-5-4-4 |