[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-29 帯広ば6R C1・C2 決勝混合 ダート200m 1.1 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジェットタイガー 牝4
ヤクモサカイヒメ 青毛
(ライデンシヨウリキ)
泉義範 八木富彦
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1−2 C1−2 4 9頭7番1人 987kg 山本正 590 1563(8.7) ヨシノユ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.8 とかち C1−1・2決勝 4 10頭8番8人 981kg 山本正 590 1514(16.1) ツジノコ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1−2 C1−2 2 10頭5番8人 993kg 山本正 590 1589(1.5) ミサイル |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 10頭7番2人 998kg 菊池一 590 1584(1.6) フジノハ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−3 C1−3 1 9頭1番4人 990kg 菊池一 590 2040(1.4) フジノハ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡3
ダイイチレディー 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(有)トーヨーファー 山崎義治
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1−2 C1−2 2 9頭4番9人 1005kg 松田道 610 1530(5.4) ヨシノユ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 10 10頭1番2人 1007kg 松田道 610 2527(50.1) リキエイ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1−2 C1−2 9 10頭1番2人 1010kg 松田道 610 2194(22.0) ミサイル |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 第10 C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭6番8人 1008kg 松田道 600 1527(0.5) キンノオ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.2 C2−2 C2−2 2 10頭10番3人 1004kg 松田道 600 1438(3.5) ヒカルワ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡4
タイトルマーチ 青毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 岩渕文雄
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1−2 C1−2 1 9頭9番4人 1088kg 細川弘 610 1476(5.4) ダイヤパ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.8 とかち C1−1・2決勝 7 10頭10番5人 1085kg 藤本匠 610 1583(23.0) ツジノコ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1−2 C1−2 3 10頭8番6人 1088kg 細川弘 610 2011(3.7) ミサイル |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 第10 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 10頭3番4人 1091kg 細川弘 610 1564(3.7) ダイヤパ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 2.6 C1−2 C1−2 3 10頭6番3人 1094kg 細川弘 610 1491(4.6) フクハヤ |
|
4 | 4 |
インディボクサー 牡3
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 青年部 C2−2 4 9頭1番4人 962kg 工藤篤 600 1556(2.0) アイラブ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 7 10頭3番2人 956kg 阿部武 600 2251(23.3) カツキョ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.7 十勝ビ C2−2 2 10頭10番3人 974kg 阿部武 600 1452(2.6) テイオー |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.2 C2−2 C2−2 9 10頭8番2人 974kg 工藤篤 600 2084(28.1) ヒカルワ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−1・2決勝別定 C2−1・2決勝別定 10 10頭9番3人 976kg 阿部武 610 2305(30.0) コウシュ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡3
ダイヤフラッグ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
石村正二 岩佐勝明
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 青年部 C2−2 5 9頭7番3人 999kg 大口泰 600 2070(13.4) アイラブ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 3 10頭4番3人 997kg 大口泰 600 2078(6.0) カツキョ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.7 十勝ビ C2−2 4 10頭6番5人 1000kg 大口泰 600 1492(6.6) テイオー |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.2 C2−2 C2−2 7 10頭5番9人 1000kg 大口泰 600 1587(18.4) ヒカルワ |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 5 10頭7番6人 1002kg 船山蔵 610 2206(17.1) ファース |
|
6 | 6 |
ニュートリノ 牡3
宝勇姫 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小坂喜代志 舘野竜一
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 青年部 C2−2 3 9頭3番1人 954kg 西謙一 600 1551(1.5) アイラブ |
8.16 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 10頭6番3人 956kg 西謙一 600 1539(4.5) アサギリ |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.9 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 1 8頭2番1人 951kg 西謙一 600 1440(4.0) シウン |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 第10 C1・C2 決勝混合 8 10頭10番6人 949kg 西謙一 600 1584(5.7) ダイヤパ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.2 C2−2 C2−2 4 10頭1番1人 956kg 西謙一 600 1470(6.7) ヒカルワ |
|
7 | 7 |
マルミテイオー 牡3
良姫 鹿毛
(イナリテンリュウ)
佐藤敏律 本寺政則
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 青年部 C2−2 2 9頭9番2人 952kg 入澤和 600 1542(0.6) アイラブ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 2 10頭5番1人 956kg 入澤和 600 2072(5.4) カツキョ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.7 十勝ビ C2−2 1 10頭2番2人 957kg 入澤和 600 1426(2.6) カネサエ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.2 C2−2 C2−2 5 10頭4番4人 955kg 入澤和 600 1535(13.2) ヒカルワ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−1・2決勝別定 C2−1・2決勝別定 7 10頭7番9人 962kg 尾瀬馨 610 2204(19.9) コウシュ |
|
8 | 8 |
ニュートリノ 牝4
ナナエコトブキ 青毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
野藤十三男 加茂昭男
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1−2 C1−2 3 9頭5番3人 998kg 竹ケ茉 590 1542(6.6) ヨシノユ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.8 とかち C1−1・2決勝 3 10頭1番6人 998kg 西謙一 590 1417(6.4) ツジノコ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1−2 C1−2 4 10頭9番5人 1000kg 西謙一 590 2055(8.1) ミサイル |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 第10 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 10頭1番9人 998kg 竹ケ茉 590 1563(3.6) ダイヤパ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 2.6 C1−2 C1−2 5 10頭1番4人 1011kg 竹ケ茉 590 1528(8.3) フクハヤ |
|
9 |
ダイジャー 牝3
第四桜姫 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
細野俊秀 佐藤清子
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 青年部 C2−2 1 9頭5番6人 996kg 貝羽智 580 1536(0.6) テイオー |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 C2・C3 選抜混合 C2・C3 選抜混合 2 10頭10番1人 998kg 貝羽智 580 2235(5.4) ワタシハ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.7 十勝ビ C2−2 7 10頭8番4人 984kg 貝羽智 580 1572(14.6) テイオー |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 10頭2番1人 1010kg 貝羽智 580 2031(6.3) フジノハ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−3 C2−3 1 9頭7番1人 1000kg 貝羽智 580 2009(4.0) シウン |