[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-26 帯広ば4R C2−3 ダート200m 2.2 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クリフジ 牝4
トカチヒフミ 栗毛
(リシリ)
藤原征士郎 吉川民義
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−3 C2−3 6 9頭3番6人 910kg 藤野俊 580 2302(23.8) バトルド |
7.5 帯広ば
200 4.3 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 10 10頭4番10人 913kg 大河和 580 1572(21.9) サカエキ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−3 C2−3 6 10頭7番9人 906kg 藤野俊 580 2312(20.5) フクハヤ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 9 10頭4番8人 914kg 長澤幸 580 2206(27.1) ミサイル |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−3 C2−3 5 9頭9番7人 910kg 鈴木勝 570 2281(28.2) ミサイル |
|
2 | 2 |
ヒカルセンリュウ 牡3
ウイナーブライドル 青毛
(カゲオー)
加茂博敬 木島光男
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−3 C2−3 2 9頭7番3人 1014kg 工藤篤 600 2121(5.7) バトルド |
7.5 帯広ば
200 4.3 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 8 10頭6番9人 1016kg 工藤篤 600 1497(14.4) サカエキ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−3 C2−3 4 10頭5番3人 1008kg 工藤篤 600 2221(11.4) フクハヤ |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−4 C1−4 4 9頭5番6人 1013kg 長澤幸 590 2076(11.4) カケル |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.7 3歳選抜別定 3歳選抜別定 5 7頭6番4人 1015kg 松田道 570 2104(23.4) リキエイ |
|
3 | 3 |
タケタカラ 牡3
チヨノマドンナ 栗毛
(ドラゴンフアイター)
南信良 衣原国雄
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−3 C2−3 8 9頭5番9人 890kg 大口泰 600 3110(14.6) バトルド |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−3 C2−3 8 10頭2番6人 892kg 大口泰 600 2395(28.8) フクハヤ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 9 10頭6番9人 896kg 大口泰 600 2317(38.1) タカダヤ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 C2−2 C2−2 9 9頭2番9人 897kg 大口泰 590 2122(18.5) ホンベツ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2−4 C2−4 2 10頭8番4人 897kg 大口泰 590 2126(2.4) ダイヤパ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡4
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
菅野二十世 佐藤岑夫
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−3 C2−3 4 9頭4番4人 926kg 西謙一 600 2174(11.0) バトルド |
2.22 帯広ば
200 3.7 120万円未満 120万円未満 9 10頭1番9人 982kg 西謙一 630 2123(19.1) リュウセ |
2.15 帯広ば
200 2.5 120万円未満選抜混合 120万円未満選抜混合 8 10頭1番8人 991kg 西謙一 630 2168(20.9) ハイセイ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.9 120万円未満 120万円未満 7 10頭7番10人 982kg 西謙一 630 2101(14.0) ビックダ |
1.23 帯広ば
200 120万円未満 10 10頭1番10人 973kg 西謙一 630 2366(44.0) ドオーダ |
|
5 | 5 |
ニュートリノ 牡3
ミサキルビー 鹿毛
(キンシヨウーマル)
木下英三 森山明男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−3 C2−3 9 9頭6番7人 990kg 長澤幸 600 3463(139.9) バトルド |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−3 C2−3 9 10頭9番10人 996kg 鈴木勝 600 2599(49.2) フクハヤ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 10 10頭7番8人 990kg 長澤幸 600 2541(60.5) タカダヤ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−3 C2−3 9 9頭3番4人 1003kg 長澤幸 590 2432(43.3) ミサイル |
6.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2−4 C2−4 4 10頭6番6人 989kg 長澤幸 590 2167(6.5) ダイヤパ |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスカチドキ 牡3
第六栄朝 栗毛
(ハクトカチ)
松本俊夫 西村正順
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.6 C3−3 C3−3 6 8頭4番8人 924kg 尾瀬馨 600 3114(110.3) ヒカルワ |
7.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 C3−3 C3−3 6 10頭3番10人 928kg 尾瀬馨 600 2496(36.9) シクノヘ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−3 C2−3 6 9頭8番9人 926kg 尾瀬馨 590 2350(35.1) ミサイル |
6.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2−4 C2−4 9 10頭3番9人 926kg 尾瀬馨 590 2366(26.4) ダイヤパ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 10 10頭3番10人 962kg 尾瀬馨 590 2271(30.4) ファース |
|
7 | 7 |
ダイジャー 牝3
第四桜姫 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
細野俊秀 佐藤清子
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 C3−1・2決勝別定 C3−1・2決勝別定 6 10頭9番4人 990kg 松本秀 590 2145(11.1) ヒロノク |
7.12 帯広ば
200 4.6 C3−2 C3−2 4 9頭7番1人 989kg 松本秀 580 1492(3.0) ヒロノク |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 C3−2 C3−2 2 10頭7番2人 982kg 松本秀 570 1535(0.1) カネサエ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.0 C3−1・2決勝別定 C3−1・2決勝別定 3 10頭3番5人 992kg 松本秀 570 1599(3.4) シンエイ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C3−2 C3−2 4 9頭5番4人 982kg 松本秀 560 2097(7.3) シンエイ |
|
8 | 8 |
サンデーブライアン 牝3
サンダーバード 鹿毛
(アイアンサンダー)
泉義範 久常行雄
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−3 C2−3 3 9頭2番1人 947kg 山本正 580 2133(6.9) バトルド |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−3 C2−3 3 10頭6番4人 939kg 山本正 580 2165(5.8) フクハヤ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 8 10頭9番7人 939kg 山本正 580 2170(23.5) ミサイル |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−3 C2−3 4 9頭2番3人 941kg 山本正 570 2234(23.5) ミサイル |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 6 10頭9番2人 941kg 山本正 570 2062(7.8) カムイユ |
|
9 |
ブレーブファイター 牝3
キョウワスズラン 青毛
(シゲノハラニセイ)
田村正 田村親雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−3 C2−3 5 9頭9番5人 974kg 鈴木恵 580 2255(19.1) バトルド |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−3 C2−3 10 10頭4番7人 994kg 鈴木恵 580 3033(52.6) フクハヤ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 10 10頭10番10人 990kg 浅田達 580 2332(39.7) ミサイル |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−3 C2−3 7 9頭1番5人 1001kg 浅田達 570 2354(35.5) ミサイル |
6.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2−4 C2−4 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 鈴木恵 570 0(0.0) |