[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-25 帯広ば5R C1−1 ダート200m 3.2 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホワイトキャップ 牡4
喜姫 青毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 9 10頭10番9人 1043kg 工藤篤 620 2418(38.3) ファース |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 9 10頭4番8人 1043kg 工藤篤 610 2079(25.4) ツジノコ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 じんぎ C1−1 9 10頭10番10人 1056kg 工藤篤 610 2141(27.3) レットダ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 1 10頭2番1人 1061kg 細川弘 600 1575(3.6) フジノハ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−1 C2−1 9 10頭9番1人 1064kg 細川弘 590 2112(19.3) ファース |
|
2 | 2 |
アラナミライデン 牡3
ライデンハルヒメ 青毛
(キンカップオー)
高田龍司 田中猪之助
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 8 10頭9番10人 945kg 入澤和 620 2317(28.2) ファース |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.4 C2−1 C2−1 9 10頭8番4人 950kg 藤本匠 610 1533(21.4) ダイヤミ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 C2−1 C2−1 1 10頭7番5人 944kg 貝羽智 600 2122(1.0) ホンベツ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 C3・C4 決勝混合別定 C3・C4 決勝混合別定 1 10頭7番1人 942kg 藤本匠 590 1542(7.7) コサカコ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.4 C3−3 C3−3 1 9頭6番4人 940kg 藤本匠 580 1462(1.7) コサカコ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牝3
ツジノサファイヤ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
辻口國光 辻口愛子
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−1・2決勝別定 C1−1・2決勝別定 2 10頭3番2人 964kg 鈴木恵 600 1559(7.4) キンノオ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 1 10頭5番4人 962kg 鈴木恵 590 1425(1.0) ミントヒ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 9頭5番4人 964kg 大口泰 590 2053(28.5) レットダ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 じんぎ C1−1 5 10頭6番3人 969kg 佐藤希 590 1582(11.4) レットダ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 1 10頭8番2人 969kg 鈴木恵 580 1416(6.6) ファース |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラ 牡3
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
大森勝廣 今野薫
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−1・2決勝別定 C1−1・2決勝別定 5 10頭10番4人 1061kg 船山蔵 620 2049(16.4) キンノオ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 3 10頭3番2人 1056kg 船山蔵 610 1443(1.8) ツジノコ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 9頭2番7人 1042kg 船山蔵 610 1545(17.7) レットダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 C2−1 C2−1 4 10頭5番1人 1044kg 船山蔵 610 2149(2.7) レインボ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 3 10頭2番6人 1042kg 船山蔵 610 1488(7.2) ツジノコ |
|
5 | 5 |
ミントスリム 牡3
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1−1・2決勝別定 C1−1・2決勝別定 6 10頭9番1人 982kg 入澤和 620 2058(17.3) キンノオ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 2 10頭8番1人 982kg 入澤和 610 1435(1.0) ツジノコ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 9頭7番3人 984kg 入澤和 610 1463(9.5) レットダ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 じんぎ C1−1 4 10頭9番4人 981kg 入澤和 610 1574(10.6) レットダ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.8 第4回 3歳オープン別定 5 9頭3番7人 985kg 入澤和 620 1524(3.1) ダイリン |
|
6 | 6 |
マコトファイヤー 牡3
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
林千代吉 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 2 10頭6番4人 878kg 藤本匠 620 2072(3.7) ファース |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 6 10頭10番9人 884kg 藤本匠 610 1512(8.7) ツジノコ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 9 9頭9番5人 878kg 藤本匠 610 2191(42.3) レットダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 C2−1 C2−1 2 10頭10番6人 882kg 藤本匠 610 2132(1.0) レインボ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 2 10頭1番3人 880kg 藤本匠 600 1569(3.3) タカダヤ |
|
7 | 7 |
カネミリュウ 牡3
スターダムモカ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
森秀夫 亀田英二
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 3 10頭4番5人 1009kg 尾瀬馨 620 2083(4.8) ファース |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 10 10頭9番6人 1004kg 尾瀬馨 610 2150(32.5) ツジノコ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.9 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 1 10頭10番2人 1007kg 尾瀬馨 610 1586(0.7) シンエイ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 じんぎ C1−1 7 10頭8番6人 1007kg 尾瀬馨 610 2023(15.5) レットダ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 6 10頭6番1人 1005kg 尾瀬馨 610 1508(9.2) ツジノコ |
|
8 |
グレイトタイショウ 牡4
令輪 青毛
(倫福)
長澤廣茂 川村貴樹
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 6 10頭5番3人 958kg 鈴木勝 620 2217(18.2) ファース |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 8 10頭2番5人 955kg 鈴木勝 610 1585(16.0) ツジノコ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 9頭3番9人 960kg 鈴木勝 610 1577(20.9) レットダ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 じんぎ C1−1 3 10頭3番8人 963kg 鈴木勝 610 1564(9.6) レットダ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 4 10頭1番9人 955kg 山本正 610 1495(7.9) ツジノコ |
||
8 | 9 |
ニュートリノ 牡3
ナナエコトブキ 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小向勝司 加茂昭男
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 1 10頭1番1人 1028kg 阿部武 620 2035(3.7) ホンベツ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−1 C1−1 7 10頭7番9人 1028kg 阿部武 610 1527(10.2) ツジノコ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.9 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 5 10頭7番2人 1031kg 阿部武 610 2080(9.4) リキエイ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 じんぎ C1−1 8 10頭5番7人 1035kg 阿部武 610 2073(20.5) レットダ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 2 10頭7番3人 1033kg 阿部武 600 1482(6.6) ツジノコ |
|
10 |
アキバオーショウ 牡3
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
広瀬豪 竹内実
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−1・2決勝別定 C2−1・2決勝別定 1 10頭5番1人 1068kg 大河和 610 2005(1.2) コサカコ |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.4 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭1番1人 1075kg 大河和 600 1374(5.5) ダイヤミ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 第1回 C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭3番5人 1070kg 藤本匠 600 1453(2.0) アサギリ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 1 10頭4番9人 1074kg 大口泰 600 1510(6.2) ダイヤミ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 C2−2 C2−2 8 9頭9番6人 1049kg 山本正 590 2085(14.8) ホンベツ |