[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-18 帯広ば7R C2−1・2決勝別定 ダート200m 1.2 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイヤタイショウ 牡3
マツノレディ 青毛
(エビステンリュウ)
駒井鉄雄 永井誠一
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.4 C2−1 C2−1 5 10頭5番5人 997kg 長澤幸 600 1420(10.1) ダイヤミ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.8 C3・C4 決勝混合 C3・C4 決勝混合 1 10頭5番3人 995kg 藤本匠 600 1563(8.4) シンエイ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 C3−1 C3−1 3 10頭2番1人 998kg 藤野俊 600 2187(19.4) アローコ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.5 C3−1 C3−1 競走中止 9頭4番5人 995kg 大口泰 590 0(109.4) ミントレ |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.4 C3−1・2決勝 C3−1・2決勝 3 10頭10番2人 992kg 大口泰 580 2024(4.2) キクスイ |
|
2 | 2 |
ニュートリノ 牡3
宝勇姫 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小坂喜代志 舘野竜一
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 2 10頭6番3人 958kg 西謙一 600 1508(0.5) レオナプ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 第1回 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 10頭9番6人 950kg 西謙一 600 2007(15.4) コウシュ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 3 10頭9番1人 952kg 西謙一 600 1597(8.7) コウシュ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 C3・C4 決勝混合別定 C3・C4 決勝混合別定 2 10頭9番2人 942kg 阿部武 600 2019(7.7) レインボ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.4 C3−3 C3−3 2 9頭8番3人 951kg 西謙一 590 1479(1.7) レインボ |
|
3 | 3 |
カツテンオウ 牡3
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
大阪武 飯塚貞子
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 4 10頭2番4人 1068kg 工藤篤 600 1512(0.9) レオナプ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 9 10頭1番3人 1080kg 工藤篤 600 2320(41.0) コウシュ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 5 10頭9番7人 1078kg 工藤篤 600 2051(11.5) タカダヤ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 C2−2 C2−2 2 9頭6番8人 1072kg 工藤篤 590 1540(0.3) ホンベツ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 3歳−2 3歳−2 9 9頭8番6人 1070kg 工藤篤 590 2410(46.3) フェイ |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックジョージ 牡3
アケミ 鹿毛
(ダイウン)
上口詩子 倉田昭八
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.4 C2−1 C2−1 4 10頭10番3人 934kg 鈴木恵 600 1406(8.7) ダイヤミ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.9 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 2 10頭1番4人 924kg 鈴木恵 600 1593(0.7) リキエイ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 C2−1 C2−1 8 10頭2番3人 925kg 鈴木恵 600 2241(11.9) レインボ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.0 C3−1・2決勝別定 C3−1・2決勝別定 1 10頭8番1人 930kg 鈴木恵 590 1565(2.0) ミントレ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C3−2 C3−2 1 9頭1番2人 921kg 鈴木恵 580 2024(6.6) ヒロノク |
|
5 | 5 |
アキバオーショウ 牡3
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
広瀬豪 竹内実
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.4 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭1番1人 1075kg 大河和 600 1374(5.5) ダイヤミ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 第1回 C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭3番5人 1070kg 藤本匠 600 1453(2.0) アサギリ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 1 10頭4番9人 1074kg 大口泰 600 1510(6.2) ダイヤミ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 C2−2 C2−2 8 9頭9番6人 1049kg 山本正 590 2085(14.8) ホンベツ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 9 10頭10番5人 1022kg 松田道 590 2164(18.0) カムイユ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡3
ダイイチレディー 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(有)トーヨーファー 山崎義治
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 3 10頭9番6人 1006kg 松田道 600 1511(0.8) レオナプ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 第1回 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 10頭10番7人 1003kg 松田道 600 2005(15.2) コウシュ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 4 10頭5番5人 1005kg 松田道 600 2029(11.9) コウシュ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 C2−2 C2−2 7 9頭5番3人 985kg 松田道 590 2077(14.0) ホンベツ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2−4 C2−4 1 10頭10番1人 990kg 松田道 590 2102(2.4) コトブキ |
|
7 | 7 |
マルミテイオー 牡3
良姫 鹿毛
(イナリテンリュウ)
佐藤敏律 本寺政則
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 5 10頭8番1人 964kg 入澤和 600 1544(4.1) レオナプ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 10 10頭2番7人 957kg 入澤和 600 2557(14.7) コウシュ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 C2−2 C2−2 6 9頭4番2人 955kg 入澤和 590 1591(5.4) ホンベツ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 しまむ C2−1・2決勝 7 9頭6番6人 953kg 入澤和 590 1557(10.0) ヒカルジ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 3 10頭2番8人 946kg 入澤和 590 1572(5.6) ヒカルジ |
|
8 |
コーネルトップ 牝4
マリモレディー 青毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
大野久壽 秦巌
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 1 10頭4番7人 879kg 船山蔵 580 1503(0.5) コサカコ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 9頭6番6人 879kg 西謙一 580 2007(23.9) レットダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭3番7人 881kg 西謙一 580 2148(2.6) レインボ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 7 10頭9番8人 879kg 細川弘 580 1509(9.3) ツジノコ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭5番9人 882kg 船山蔵 570 2005(8.6) ファース |
||
8 | 9 |
インディボクサー 牡3
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.4 C2−1 C2−1 2 10頭3番8人 968kg 阿部武 600 1338(1.9) ダイヤミ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 C3−2 C3−2 1 10頭9番1人 970kg 鈴木勝 590 1534(0.1) アイラブ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.0 C3−1・2決勝別定 C3−1・2決勝別定 5 10頭2番2人 970kg 大口泰 590 2043(7.8) シンエイ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C3−2 C3−2 6 9頭6番1人 984kg 大口泰 580 2239(21.5) シンエイ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 しまむ C2−1・2決勝 4 9頭5番5人 978kg 阿部武 580 1529(7.2) ヒカルジ |
|
10 |
ウンカイ 牡3
パラゴンクイン 鹿毛
(ハイセンプー)
松井浩 松本憲治
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.4 C2−1 C2−1 1 10頭4番2人 935kg 細川弘 600 1319(1.9) カネサエ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 第1回 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 10頭5番3人 935kg 細川弘 600 1484(3.1) コウシュ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 2 10頭8番2人 933kg 細川弘 600 1572(6.2) コウシュ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.0 足寄町 足寄町産駒(3・4歳) 3 9頭4番2人 927kg 松田道 590 1564(14.9) レッドフ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.5 C3−1 C3−1 2 9頭7番6人 927kg 松田道 590 1535(4.9) ミントレ |