[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-13 帯広ば5R C1−1 ダート200m 0.4 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニュートリノ 牝4
ナナエコトブキ 青毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
野藤十三男 加茂昭男
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 3 10頭1番5人 1003kg 西謙一 580 1509(5.0) ミントヒ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 7 10頭8番10人 1000kg 竹ケ茉 580 1586(12.3) カントリ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 6 10頭1番4人 1005kg 西謙一 580 1552(15.3) カントリ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−2 C1−2 1 10頭4番8人 1000kg 西謙一 580 1597(0.7) ソウヤミ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 9 10頭5番7人 997kg 竹ケ茉 580 2058(14.9) トモエダ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラ 牡3
ミクニレンショウ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
高柳稔 門志美
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.9 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 3 10頭7番2人 1017kg 鈴木恵 600 1446(0.9) フェイ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−2 C1−2 1 9頭9番1人 1017kg 鈴木恵 600 1428(11.0) タカダヤ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.7 極東警 3歳オープン別定 7 10頭10番1人 1017kg 入澤和 600 2013(25.5) トレジャ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 2 10頭10番2人 1019kg 鈴木恵 600 1392(2.0) ユウセン |
5.3 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 2 10頭10番2人 1022kg 鈴木恵 600 1540(3.1) トモエダ |
|
3 | 3 |
カネミリュウ 牡3
スターダムモカ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
森秀夫 亀田英二
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 2 10頭2番8人 1008kg 尾瀬馨 600 1466(0.7) ミントヒ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 10 10頭2番3人 1005kg 尾瀬馨 600 2068(20.5) カントリ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.7 3歳選抜別定 3歳選抜別定 1 7頭7番3人 1003kg 尾瀬馨 570 1470(1.7) ハクバオ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 3歳−2 3歳−2 3 9頭9番4人 993kg 尾瀬馨 590 1551(0.4) フェイ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.8 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 1 10頭6番4人 997kg 尾瀬馨 590 1467(2.7) サカノニ |
|
4 | 4 |
ミントスリム 牡3
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 1 10頭5番1人 979kg 細川弘 600 1459(0.7) リキエイ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 6 10頭10番5人 977kg 細川弘 600 1556(9.3) カントリ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.2 3歳オープン決勝混合別定 3歳オープン決勝混合別定 2 8頭3番7人 977kg 藤島隆 580 1423(0.6) フェイ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.7 極東警 3歳オープン別定 5 10頭3番8人 981kg 藤島隆 600 2006(24.8) トレジャ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 10 10頭3番4人 976kg 尾瀬馨 600 2058(14.9) トモエダ |
|
5 | 5 |
エビスカチドキ 牡4
光朝 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
氏原守男 西村正順
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 9 10頭10番4人 1104kg 山本正 600 2127(26.8) ミントヒ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 8 10頭9番9人 1106kg 山本正 600 2055(19.2) カントリ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2決勝混合 C1・C2決勝混合 3 9頭4番2人 1095kg 藤本匠 590 1566(4.0) モコトコ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1−3 C1−3 1 10頭3番2人 1095kg 藤本匠 590 1580(0.1) モコトコ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−3・4決勝 C1−3・4決勝 5 10頭2番8人 1101kg 藤本匠 590 1524(5.9) ヤマサン |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡3
久姫 鹿毛
(シマノカチクリ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 松村竜幸
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2決勝混合 C1・C2決勝混合 2 10頭7番1人 1034kg 尾瀬馨 590 1445(0.2) ツジノコ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1−3 C1−3 1 10頭9番1人 1033kg 尾瀬馨 590 1514(4.4) カガタケ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.7 3歳選抜別定 3歳選抜別定 3 7頭5番2人 1033kg 中山直 570 1516(4.6) リキエイ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 3歳−2 3歳−2 4 9頭3番5人 1030kg 中山直 590 1553(0.6) フェイ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 5 10頭4番4人 1028kg 尾瀬馨 590 1507(13.5) ユウセン |
|
7 | 7 |
アキバオーショウ 牡4
タカラルビー 鹿毛
(アサヒダケ)
三田正眞 三井宏悦
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 7 10頭4番7人 982kg 入澤和 600 2018(15.9) ミントヒ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 9 10頭1番7人 984kg 入澤和 600 2061(19.8) カントリ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2決勝混合 C1・C2決勝混合 1 9頭5番1人 987kg 入澤和 600 1526(1.6) ヒカルジ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1−3 C1−3 2 10頭5番4人 989kg 入澤和 600 1581(0.1) ヒカルカ |
3.28 帯広ば
200 5.2 北の屋 120万円未満決勝 6 10頭4番6人 1008kg 入澤和 630 1472(9.3) シンザン |
|
8 |
タケタカラ 牡3
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
大森勝廣 今野薫
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 しまむ C2−1・2決勝 3 9頭7番2人 1043kg 船山蔵 590 1471(1.4) ヒカルジ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−1 C2−1 1 10頭2番1人 1040kg 船山蔵 590 1496(1.4) ホワイト |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 1 8頭3番4人 1038kg 鈴木恵 590 1555(0.0) ホワイト |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.5 C2−2 C2−2 3 9頭7番2人 1041kg 鈴木恵 590 2054(7.2) ホワイト |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.8 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 4 10頭8番1人 1036kg 船山蔵 590 1497(3.0) リキエイ |
||
8 | 9 |
グレイトタイショウ 牡4
令輪 青毛
(倫福)
長澤廣茂 川村貴樹
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.9 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 7 10頭3番5人 965kg 藤本匠 600 1541(10.4) フェイ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 4 10頭3番4人 968kg 藤本匠 600 1508(4.5) カントリ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 1 10頭8番1人 970kg 鈴木勝 600 1413(2.1) レオナプ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.9 C1−1 C1−1 7 10頭5番2人 973kg 鈴木勝 600 1567(8.7) ユウセン |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−3・4決勝 C1−3・4決勝 1 10頭3番3人 960kg 鈴木勝 600 1465(0.1) ヨシノユ |
|
10 |
インディボクサー 牝4
ピュアプリンセス 鹿毛
(華旭)
村上昭一 村上昭一
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 1 10頭1番9人 1019kg 村上章 580 1584(1.8) ミラクル |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1−3 C1−3 10 10頭5番7人 1015kg 村上章 580 2305(39.1) キンノオ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 2 10頭6番6人 1013kg 村上章 580 2032(6.5) ファース |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.6 C1−3 C1−3 8 10頭8番9人 1013kg 松本秀 580 2178(19.8) ヒカルカ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−3・4決勝 C1−3・4決勝 9 10頭7番9人 1020kg 松本秀 580 2000(13.5) ヤマサン |