[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-02-16 名古屋1R サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 ダート1400m 曇 不 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡3
ブラッシュウィズデスティ 鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
(有)ホースケア 大滝康晴
|
安達良 (愛知) |
1.24 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 14頭3番7人 482kg 柴田善 56 2034(5.5)44.4 カリバー 2-4-12-13 |
12.26 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 13 16頭10番2人 484kg 戸崎圭 55 2027(4.3)44.5 テンノウ 3-3-5-12 |
12.6 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 4 15頭13番8人 488kg 左海誠 55 1565(0.3)40.5 チューリ 2-2-2-1 |
8.23 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 15 18頭15番8人 496kg 蛯名正 54 1379(2.1)36.6 トレジャ 3-3 |
7.26 J新潟
1600 2歳新馬 14 14頭10番3人 484kg 蛯名正 54 1405(4.2)35.3 コスモセ 14-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ニューイングランド 牡3
トーアギャロップ 鹿毛
(ギヤロツプダイナ)
錦見日出雄 酒井秀紀
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
2.4 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳4組 3歳 4 4 10頭5番2人 466kg 高松亮 56 1326(0.3)0.0 ブルーム 7-6-6-5 |
1.27 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 3 10頭1番6人 464kg 大畑雅 56 1335(0.3)0.0 スーパー 7-6-5-3 |
1.12 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 5 8頭7番3人 462kg 大畑雅 56 1337(1.3)0.0 セイラヴ 6-6-6-6 |
1.3 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 3 8頭1番2人 461kg 大畑雅 56 1332(1.0)0.0 オリオン 5-5-6-6 |
12.29 笠松
1400 サラ系2歳6組 2歳 6 2 10頭7番4人 464kg 大畑雅 55 1325(0.2)0.0 リックト 8-8-6-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイタクバートラム 牝3
チェリーハーバー 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
谷謙介 王蔵牧場
|
植松則 (愛知) |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 3歳8 3歳 8 9 9頭9番9人 386kg 柴田直 54 1346(2.7)0.0 アリーナ 6-6-6-8 |
2.4 名古屋
1400 佳楓1歳お誕生日おめでとう記念 3歳 5 4 10頭6番7人 390kg 柿原翔 54 1346(1.6)0.0 ウィング 7-6-5-5 |
1.27 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 4 10頭9番8人 390kg 小山信 54 1357(2.5)0.0 スーパー 9-8-7-6 |
1.18 笠松
1400 サラ系3歳8組 3歳 8 8 8頭4番7人 387kg 大畑雅 54 1349(2.7)0.0 マルヨチ 7-7-7-6 |
1.12 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 8 8頭2番8人 391kg 戸部尚 54 1357(3.3)0.0 セイラヴ 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミレニアムバイオ 牝3
マルエツコマンダー 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
今津敏美 森垣牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
2.4 名古屋
1400 佳楓1歳お誕生日おめでとう記念 3歳 5 7 10頭5番3人 412kg 高松亮 54 1355(2.5)0.0 ウィング 2-2-3-4 |
1.28 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳7組 3歳 7 1 10頭2番2人 418kg 高松亮 54 1348(0.0)0.0 ホワイテ 1-1-1-1 |
1.15 名古屋
800 サラ3歳8組 3歳 8 2 9頭2番2人 412kg 大畑雅 54 516(0.7)0.0 スカイビ 1-2 |
1.4 名古屋
800 サラ3歳7組 3歳 7 3 10頭5番3人 412kg 大畑雅 54 519(0.3)0.0 スタート 3-2 |
11.18 門別
1200 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 9頭4番9人 418kg 齊藤正 54 1203(5.0)43.4 ツリース 1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
オペラハウス 牡3
シーフリージア 鹿毛
(リヴリア)
藤田宗平 信岡牧場
|
斉藤弘 (愛知) |
2.4 名古屋
1400 佳楓1歳お誕生日おめでとう記念 3歳 5 3 10頭2番2人 433kg 柴田直 56 1333(0.3)0.0 ウィング 4-4-4-3 |
1.27 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 8 10頭10番4人 442kg 柴田直 56 1369(3.7)0.0 スーパー 5-5-6-8 |
12.1 名古屋
1400 JRA認定競走 セレクトゴールド 2歳 4 12頭4番2人 428kg 藤原良 55 1342(0.6)0.0 オットヒ 3-2-4-5 |
11.6 名古屋
1400 JRA認定競走 フレッシュゴールド 2歳 2 8頭5番3人 432kg 藤原良 55 1325(0.3)0.0 ゴールド 2-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 6 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡3
ホウライミラクル 黒鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
橋元幸平 ナカノファーム
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
2.5 名古屋
1400稍 サラ3 3歳 7 1 10頭10番1人 458kg 宇都英 56 1338(1.4)0.0 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
1.29 名古屋
800 サラ3歳8組 3歳 8 2 10頭9番2人 456kg 横井将 56 522(0.7)0.0 ウォータ 4-3 |
1.15 名古屋
800 サラ3歳8組 3歳 8 3 9頭4番4人 457kg 横井将 56 517(0.8)0.0 スカイビ 3-3 |
1.4 名古屋
800 サラ3歳7組 3歳 7 5 10頭1番2人 449kg 横井将 56 528(1.2)0.0 スタート 10-7 |
12.25 名古屋
800 サラ2歳7組 2歳 7 4 10頭4番3人 458kg 横井将 55 529(0.9)0.0 ブルース 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝3
アイアイダイアナ 黒鹿毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
山岡良一 ノースガーデン
|
塚田隆 (愛知) |
1.29 名古屋
800 サラ3歳8組 3歳 8 1 10頭7番1人 390kg 兒島真 54 515(0.7)0.0 ダイユウ 1-1 |
1.4 名古屋
800 サラ3歳7組 3歳 7 2 10頭4番5人 391kg 兒島真 54 518(0.2)0.0 スタート 5-3 |
12.11 名古屋
800 サラ2歳7組 2歳 7 9 9頭6番2人 389kg 兒島真 54 554(4.5)0.0 イツクシ 7-8 |
|||
8 |
アドマイヤボス 牝3
ホッカイラヴ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)ホースケア 高橋幸男
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400重 3歳7 3歳 7 4 8頭2番7人 382kg 向山牧 54 1329(0.7)0.0 ダートオ 4-4-4-3 |
1.17 笠松
1400 サラ系3歳7組 3歳 7 4 8頭5番5人 376kg 向山牧 54 1322(1.1)0.0 スノーヒ 5-5-4-4 |
1.3 金沢
1500 3歳 4 7 10頭9番6人 391kg 松戸政 53 1410(2.6)0.0 イチエイ 6-7-7-7 |
12.24 金沢
1400 2歳 3 6 6頭6番3人 392kg 松戸政 53 1365(3.6)0.0 ホープフ 3-4-5-6 |
12.13 金沢
1400 2歳 6 1 10頭10番3人 398kg 松戸政 53 1336(0.0)0.0 ベルスウ 3-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
スパイキュール 牝3
オグリエンゼル 栗毛
(オグリキャップ)
谷謙介 稲葉牧場
|
栗田和 (愛知) |
2.4 名古屋
1400 佳楓1歳お誕生日おめでとう記念 3歳 5 9 10頭3番6人 452kg 竹下太 54 1373(4.3)0.0 ウィング 6-8-7-9 |
1.27 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 6 10頭6番7人 456kg 竹下太 54 1358(2.6)0.0 スーパー 1-2-3-4 |
1.12 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 6 8頭8番6人 447kg 竹下太 54 1348(2.4)0.0 セイラヴ 4-4-4-5 |
1.3 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳4組 3歳 4 5 8頭3番4人 443kg 竹下太 54 1348(1.5)0.0 ブラック 4-5-5-5 |
12.22 名古屋
1400 サラ2歳3組 2歳 3 6 10頭1番6人 444kg 竹下太 54 1347(3.0)0.0 オグリフ 6-6-6-7 |
|
10 |
ダンディコマンド 牝3
メデカルヤマト 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
谷謙介 ★橋本牧場
|
地辺幸 (愛知) |
2.4 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳4組 3歳 4 7 10頭1番7人 413kg 持原大 54 1339(1.6)0.0 ブルーム 6-7-7-8 |
1.27 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳5組 3歳 5 10 10頭5番5人 413kg 持原大 54 1375(4.3)0.0 スーパー 8-9-9-9 |
1.4 水沢
1400 安比塗レース 3歳B2 3歳B2 2 10頭9番5人 418kg 阿部英 54 1310(0.0)0.0 マツリダ 2-2-2-1 |
11.29 水沢
1400 2歳B2 2歳B2 10 10頭10番2人 422kg 高橋悠 54 1335(2.2)0.0 トリプル 5-6-7-8 |
11.10 門別
1000 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭11番8人 406kg 桑村真 54 1033(1.1)37.4 ノイエジ 12-12 |