[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-27 門別6R 3歳以上 C4−3 C4−3 ダート1200m 曇 良 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープブリランテ 牝7
キョウエイラハイナ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
田中晴夫 春木ファーム
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 3 11頭7番5人 446kg 阪野学 55 1164(1.2)38.8 ミッドナ 8-7 |
5.8 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3C4−1 10 12頭1番10人 432kg 阪野学 55 1172(2.2)38.8 フォルキ 12-12 |
4.24 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 4 7頭5番3人 438kg 宮内勇 53 1158(0.8)39.1 デライト 4-6 |
11.1 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 3 10頭7番5人 446kg 木澤奨 51 1158(0.5)39.1 シティウ 7-5 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 にぶた C2−2C3−1 4 9頭3番7人 444kg 木澤奨 51 1160(0.6)39.3 ローズパ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディーマジェスティ 牝4
メイクデュース 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
(株)ノルマンディー 出口牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.2 金沢
1500良 第3次 C2 3 1 10頭10番1人 474kg 松戸政 54 1382(0.7)38.5 ジーニー 7-7-2-1 |
5.21 金沢
1400稍 C2 12 C2 12 1 9頭9番1人 477kg 松戸政 54 1311(0.5)37.8 ウイング 5-5-1-1 |
4.23 金沢
1400稍 C2 14 C2 14 1 8頭1番2人 475kg 松戸政 54 1313(0.2)37.7 キクノビ 7-7-3-2 |
|||
3 | 3 |
Ghostzapper 牝3
レディダイナ 栗毛
(Tapit)
川下竜彦 大栄牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 4 9頭1番7人 462kg 井上俊 55 1034(0.4)37.4 サラセブ 8-8 |
4.20 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番15人 440kg 水沼元 52 1144(4.7)37.7 ロードリ 15-15 |
2.24 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 13 14頭9番13人 440kg 大庭和 55 1034(4.9)37.6 インファ 13-13 |
2.3 J東京
1600 3歳新馬 13 16頭6番16人 460kg 大庭和 55 1389(3.1)35.3 セイロン 12-11 |
||
4 | 4 |
スワーヴリチャード 牝3
エステーラブ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(有)大樹ファーム 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
5.11 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭4番16人 394kg 水沼元 52 1253(2.8)38.2 ヤブサメ 11-10 |
1.20 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 13 16頭14番13人 398kg 原優介 54 1364(2.0)35.4 ガジュノ 14-14-14 |
7.8 J福島
1200 2歳新馬 10 12頭11番5人 396kg 菅原明 55 1127(2.3)36.9 ラストク 6-7 |
|||
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
サクラヴァニータ 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 6 11頭8番4人 474kg 小野楓 55 1172(2.0)39.3 ミッドナ 10-7 |
5.28 門別
1200良 ブルー C3C4−1 9 12頭12番7人 474kg 桑村真 55 1178(2.0)40.7 フルオブ 7-7 |
5.14 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3C4−1 5 12頭1番9人 466kg 井上俊 55 1158(1.2)38.9 ヴェニス 5-5 |
5.8 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3C4−1 5 12頭8番8人 466kg 井上俊 55 1167(1.7)39.7 フォルキ 7-6 |
4.25 門別
1200不 アネモ C3C4−1 7 9頭9番2人 470kg 阿部龍 55 1162(1.6)40.3 シルヴァ 3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
オーラレガーレ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
岡田祐一 坂東牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 10 12頭11番9人 434kg 岩橋勇 55 1037(1.6)39.6 レグルレ 2-4 |
5.29 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 8 10頭1番5人 446kg 井上俊 55 1188(2.2)41.1 シンプロ 5-6 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭10番1人 444kg 井上俊 55 1032(0.2)38.1 タイセツ 1-1 |
3.5 姫路
1400重 3歳C C23歳 2 12頭9番3人 446kg 杉浦健 54 1347(0.0)39.9 フセノス 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 姫路
1400重 3歳C C23歳 5 12頭4番3人 440kg 吉村智 54 1360(2.0)43.5 ウインデ 1-1-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
レインズオブパワー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
桑原一樹 ニシケンフアーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1200良 キング C4−3 9 9頭4番4人 428kg 岩橋勇 57 1197(4.1)42.9 コンサイ 2-8 |
5.22 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭6番1人 416kg 岩橋勇 57 1165(0.5)40.1 カナリコ 1-1 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 2 12頭9番4人 420kg 岩橋勇 57 1166(1.2)39.5 ミッドナ 1-1 |
3.24 佐賀
1300不 ブライ 3歳 12 12頭2番10人 446kg 澤田龍 56 1289(5.4)43.6 ケンタッ 8-8-8-11 |
3.10 佐賀
1750稍 波戸岬 3歳 8 8頭8番8人 448kg 金山昇 56 1595(1.8)42.3 ダバイカ 2-2-2-2-2-5 |
|
8 |
サトノダイヤモンド 牡3
アップワードスパイラル 鹿毛
(Teofilo)
山口雄司 パカパカファーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.18 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭10番10人 484kg 小林勝 54 1578(4.5)41.8 メイショ 9-9-3-6 |
3.2 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 9 15頭14番12人 488kg 齋藤新 57 2045(1.3)37.4 ウォータ 1-1-4-7 |
2.18 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 11 17頭15番13人 474kg 富田暁 57 2021(1.4)37.5 ラブカ 8-9-9-10 |
2.11 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 8 10頭9番7人 484kg 齋藤新 57 2051(0.7)36.8 ゴールド 2-2-2-1 |
12.17 J中京
1800 2歳未勝利 11 16頭10番15人 492kg 齋藤新 56 1577(3.1)40.3 パフ 13-14-14-15 |
||
8 | 9 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1200良 キング C4−3 3 9頭2番1人 494kg 黒澤愛 57 1162(0.6)38.9 コンサイ 7-5 |
6.5 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭6番1人 498kg 小野楓 57 1021(0.4)37.3 フロンテ 6-2 |
5.14 門別
1000稍 3歳条 3歳 条件4組40万円以下 1 7頭5番2人 494kg 黒澤愛 57 1019(0.2)37.1 パープル 4-3 |
5.2 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 4 10頭3番5人 494kg 阿岸潤 55 1033(1.2)37.9 アヤメイ 8-6 |
4.18 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 3 12頭11番9人 490kg 黒澤愛 57 1015(0.2)36.2 トモノシ 9-7 |
|
10 |
Constitution 牝3
ステファニーズシスター 鹿毛
(Kitten’sJoy)
山口功一郎 辻牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
5.4 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 18頭10番16人 410kg 木幡巧 55 1348(1.1)34.5 ニシノイ 9-9 |
11.19 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 11 16頭10番15人 416kg 永野猛 54 1229(0.9)3.4 チャンネ 14-15 |