[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-26 門別7R ビアパーティーAiba浦河賞1 C4−3 ダート1000m 晴 稍 18:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホールウォーカー 牝5
プレセペ 黒鹿毛
(ノボジャック)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
小国博 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 2 9頭8番6人 466kg 落合玄 55 1033(0.3)37.5 サラセブ 7-6 |
5.23 門別
1000良 AIR C4−4 1 12頭11番2人 468kg 落合玄 55 1043(0.1)38.5 ジャスパ 6-5 |
5.8 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 3 12頭6番1人 460kg 落合玄 55 1049(1.0)38.5 リオンキ 4-5 |
4.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 4 12頭12番5人 450kg 宮内勇 53 1046(1.9)38.8 ヒデノス 6-5 |
11.1 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 2 10頭9番4人 474kg 宮内勇 51 1037(0.0)38.3 エウテュ 6-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
サクラフルーレ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)さくらコマース 谷岡牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.20 門別
1000良 日高町 C4−3 7 12頭4番10人 478kg 黒澤愛 55 1047(2.3)39.4 トモノシ 5-8 |
6.6 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭8番7人 482kg 黒澤愛 55 1037(1.8)38.6 ルージュ 4-4 |
5.22 門別
1000稍 芽生す C4−3 9 12頭9番9人 480kg 黒澤愛 55 1043(2.4)38.7 マノレア 11-11 |
5.8 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭6番10人 484kg 宮内勇 53 1046(1.7)39.1 ヤマノム 10-12 |
4.25 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−3 10 12頭10番8人 488kg 宮内勇 53 1038(2.2)38.8 マリノシ 10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
シルバーステート 牝3
コイクレナイ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
北原大史 築紫洋
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭1番6人 424kg 石川倭 55 1035(1.4)37.9 レグルレ 10-9 |
5.28 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 6 10頭7番7人 416kg 松井伸 55 1036(0.5)38.5 リオンキ 9-9 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭4番3人 418kg 小野楓 55 1029(1.2)37.8 シャイナ 5-6 |
4.20 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 13 18頭9番14人 414kg 吉田豊 55 2015(1.1)36.4 ヴィント 4-5-4 |
4.13 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭14番8人 420kg 石橋脩 55 2046(3.2)39.6 キットハ 3-3-3-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルアイン 牡3
コマノヴァンドール 鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
新井誠 新井牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭2番8人 470kg 阪野学 57 1025(0.4)38.9 レグルレ 1-1 |
5.30 門別
1200良 早苗月 3歳 条件オープン 8 10頭3番9人 470kg 阪野学 56 1171(2.9)40.5 レディパ 4-5 |
5.15 門別
1200良 雨月賞 3歳 条件オープン 7 7頭5番5人 474kg 阪野学 56 1188(3.6)43.7 リコーシ 1-2 |
5.1 門別
1200良 稲苗月 3歳 条件1〜4−1 3 6頭4番5人 474kg 阪野学 55 1166(0.0)40.2 コンバッ 1-1 |
4.18 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 8 12頭1番6人 476kg 阪野学 57 1025(1.2)3.8 トモノシ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
オーゴンヒリツ 鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 9頭5番1人 436kg 阿部龍 55 1024(1.1)37.8 モーニン 1-1 |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 10頭1番2人 436kg 宮内勇 53 1031(0.9)37.9 サクラガ 4-5 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 2 8頭6番2人 430kg 宮内勇 53 1031(0.3)38.7 ブラック 2-1 |
5.1 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 11頭5番4人 434kg 阿岸潤 53 1040(0.2)38.8 ピュアジ 2-1 |
4.17 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 9頭6番4人 430kg 宮内勇 53 1028(0.8)38.1 スレイプ 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
タリスマニック 牝3
グレイスフルワード 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
小塩利文 株式会社新冠川上牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
5.7 川崎
1500稍 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 7 12頭6番12人 419kg 長浜鴻 51 1393(3.4)42.2 エスペラ 8-8-9-8 |
3.10 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭7番14人 420kg 佐藤翔 52 1160(3.7)40.5 グランル 12-12 |
2.1 川崎
1500良 フェブ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭4番11人 427kg 佐藤翔 51 1404(3.1)42.9 インペリ 5-5-6-9 |
10.22 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 14 16頭11番16人 422kg 佐藤翔 52 1431(3.7)40.6 メイプル 10-11 |
10.15 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 11 11頭2番9人 424kg 藤田菜 53 1148(2.5)37.5 ワイノナ 11-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡3
クロンドローリエ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)MMC 富菜牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭4番3人 458kg 桑村真 57 1032(1.1)38.8 レグルレ 4-3 |
5.28 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 2 10頭1番4人 454kg 桑村真 57 1031(0.0)38.5 リオンキ 6-4 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 9 9頭1番8人 454kg 桑村真 57 1183(2.8)42.3 ドラムラ 1-1 |
5.2 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 7 7頭1番2人 454kg 桑村真 57 1189(2.9)43.2 アオイツ 2-4 |
4.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭2番1人 450kg 桑村真 57 1027(1.0)38.2 カネトシ 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝3
ウィキッドアイズ 栗毛
(オルフェーヴル)
小濱正智 ノーザンファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.6 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭2番2人 466kg 小野楓 55 1031(1.2)38.9 ルージュ 1-1 |
5.22 門別
1000稍 芽生す C4−3 5 12頭4番1人 472kg 小野楓 55 1035(1.6)38.3 マノレア 5-5 |
4.13 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 15 16頭7番5人 474kg 吉田隼 55 1113(1.9)38.7 レグザゴ 10-11 |
1.13 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭6番4人 486kg ルメー 55 1133(1.5)38.7 チャコー 4-4 |
12.9 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 6 16頭4番5人 476kg 戸崎圭 55 1129(0.6)37.7 ハヌル 7-6 |
|
9 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝6
フリートジュエル 栗毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
山口久仁子 社台牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 9 11頭4番11人 458kg 松井伸 55 1177(2.5)4.1 ミッドナ 3-4 |
5.23 門別
1200良 Onl C4−3 5 9頭1番8人 466kg 松井伸 55 1178(4.4)41.3 アイゼン 5-6 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 12 12頭3番10人 464kg 松井伸 55 1199(5.0)43.1 タイセイ 5-9 |
4.25 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−3 12 12頭1番10人 468kg 松井伸 55 1046(3.0)39.9 マリノシ 7-9 |
11.7 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭10番3人 468kg 若杉朝 51 1029(2.5)37.5 クリノタ 7-7 |