[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-26 門別10R ザクロ特別 B2−2〜C1−1 ダート1200m 晴 稍 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝6
アルウェン 栃栗毛
(トニービン)
(株)アプエンテ 坂東牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1000良 とまま B2−2〜C1−1 6 6頭3番6人 404kg 坂下秀 55 1045(3.5)39.4 エリコー 3-4 |
5.30 門別
1200良 ハリエ B2−2〜C1−1 5 5頭2番5人 404kg 坂下秀 55 1186(4.3)41.3 ラッキー 1-3 |
5.16 門別
1000良 たきか B2−2〜C1−1 11 11頭11番11人 404kg 坂下秀 55 1041(2.7)39.8 グッドボ 4-5 |
5.2 門別
1000良 サッポ B3〜C1−1 10 11頭6番11人 406kg 坂下秀 55 1040(3.4)39.6 エリコー 3-4 |
4.17 門別
1200重 すぱっ B3〜C1−1 12 12頭9番11人 406kg 坂下秀 55 1164(4.6)4.0 ジャスパ 6-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
イスラボニータ 牝4
ミーヤチャスカ 栗毛
(FirstSamurai)
山邉浩 大北牧場
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200良 ツツジ B2−2〜C1−1 3 9頭9番4人 412kg 藤田駕 51 1150(0.2)38.3 ピコイチ 3-1 |
5.15 門別
1200良 ハクチ B2−2〜C1−1 4 12頭11番4人 410kg 藤田駕 51 1149(1.2)38.2 カッパギ 1-1 |
5.1 門別
1200良 北海道 B3〜C1−1 8 12頭7番4人 412kg 黒澤愛 54 1153(1.7)39.2 カッパギ 2-2 |
4.17 門別
1200重 すぱっ B3〜C1−1 5 12頭7番5人 410kg 黒澤愛 54 1145(2.7)37.7 ジャスパ 8-9 |
2.20 笠松
1400重 田中亜 B 6 3 10頭1番2人 408kg 大原浩 54 1306(1.6)39.1 アスマス 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝3
ピエモンテ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)アプエンテ 村下清志
|
山田和 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200良 ツツジ B2−2〜C1−1 9 9頭1番7人 414kg 黒澤愛 54 1187(3.9)41.2 ピコイチ 7-8 |
5.16 門別
1200稍 フロイ 3歳牝馬オープン 7 14頭4番11人 414kg 松井伸 55 1152(1.1)38.5 ヴィヴィ 9-8 |
5.1 門別
1200良 稲苗月 3歳 条件1〜4−1 1 6頭6番4人 418kg 黒澤愛 55 1166(0.0)39.7 フレアリ 5-4 |
4.17 門別
1200稍 鳥待月 3歳 条件1〜4−1 7 9頭8番5人 420kg 松井伸 54 1161(1.9)39.9 コモリリ 6-6 |
11.7 門別
1200不 日高軽 2歳オープン 2 10頭6番8人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1137(0.2)37.1 リュウワ 6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
ホクセツダンス 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
谷口祐人 日高大洋牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.28 門別
1200良 カルミ C1−2C2 3 11頭11番9人 464kg 阿部龍 57 1159(0.4)37.2 クアトロ 10-10 |
5.15 門別
1200良 ニリン C1−2C2 8 12頭10番4人 460kg 阿部龍 57 1159(1.6)37.4 イリュー 12-11 |
3.14 川崎
1500稍 セイモ C1二 一三 12 13頭13番9人 450kg 野畑凌 56 1412(2.2)43.3 ビスバル 3-3-5-9 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 白山( C1二 一三 9 12頭7番9人 452kg 岩橋勇 56 1338(2.2)41.5 デアシュ 11-11-11-10 |
10.10 川崎
1400不 めいど B3 三 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 藤本現 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
バトルプラン 牡5
レッドフォーチュン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
遠藤喜和 明治牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200良 ツツジ B2−2〜C1−1 7 9頭4番9人 472kg 佐原秀 56 1162(1.4)3.9 ピコイチ 4-6 |
5.30 門別
1200良 ハリエ B2−2〜C1−1 4 5頭1番4人 474kg 阿岸潤 54 1168(2.5)38.8 ラッキー 4-5 |
5.16 門別
1000良 たきか B2−2〜C1−1 8 11頭9番9人 472kg 阿岸潤 54 1033(1.9)37.4 グッドボ 11-10 |
5.2 門別
1000良 サッポ B3〜C1−1 8 11頭8番7人 474kg 阿岸潤 54 1033(2.7)37.3 エリコー 11-10 |
4.18 門別
1000重 ハナミ B3〜C1−1 6 10頭4番9人 476kg 阿岸潤 54 1019(1.0)3.6 グッドボ 10-10 |
|
6 |
バンブーエール 牡5
パラドーロ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
福岡純一 浅川牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 ハリエ B2−2〜C1−1 2 5頭3番2人 448kg 服部茂 57 1154(1.1)37.6 ラッキー 4-3 |
5.15 門別
1200良 ハクチ B2−2〜C1−1 3 12頭5番5人 454kg 服部茂 57 1145(0.8)37.3 カッパギ 5-5 |
5.1 門別
1200良 北海道 B3〜C1−1 3 12頭6番5人 454kg 服部茂 57 1143(0.7)37.3 カッパギ 6-5 |
3.14 川崎
1600稍 メッシ C1二 一三 2 12頭7番8人 463kg 増田充 56 1469(1.1)41.7 ヴェール 6-5-4-3 |
2.19 浦和
1400良 春告草 C1 四 2 12頭11番4人 461kg 服部茂 56 1307(0.2)39.1 ロックフ 10-9-8-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝6
キタサンラブソング 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
田村誠 木田牧場
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1600稍 日高地 B3〜C2 7 11頭9番6人 494kg 桑村真 54 1461(1.6)41.7 アルマブ 6-6-6-5 |
5.29 門別
1200良 トチノ B2−2〜C1−1 4 6頭6番4人 498kg 松井伸 55 1160(0.8)38.9 ワイルド 2-2 |
5.16 門別
1000良 たきか B2−2〜C1−1 5 11頭10番7人 492kg 松井伸 55 1027(1.3)37.5 グッドボ 7-7 |
5.2 門別
1000良 サッポ B3〜C1−1 9 11頭1番8人 492kg 松井伸 55 1039(3.3)38.5 エリコー 7-9 |
4.18 門別
1000重 ハナミ B3〜C1−1 8 10頭8番6人 494kg 岩橋勇 55 1022(1.3)37.5 グッドボ 6-7 |
|
8 |
トゥザグローリー 牡5
ミヤビリーティー 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
伊藤とみ枝 様似堀牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1600稍 日高地 B3〜C2 11 11頭5番9人 542kg 阿部龍 57 1477(3.2)43.5 アルマブ 3-3-4-7 |
5.28 門別
1700良 クレマ B1−2〜B4−1 11 12頭11番8人 548kg 石川倭 56 1536(2.8)42.5 ディーエ 2-2-2-5 |
5.14 門別
1800稍 平取町 B2〜B4−1 8 9頭8番5人 560kg 石川倭 57 2019(4.2)42.7 ディーエ 2-2-2-3 |
4.6 高知
1400重 C2− C2−2 10 11頭1番8人 546kg 郷間勇 56 1326(3.4)41.9 サンライ 5-5-5-5 |
3.20 高知
1600重 C1− C1−3 5 11頭4番7人 560kg 中島龍 56 1481(2.5)42.1 サンエル 7-7-8-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡4
ゴールドウィング 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)オリオンファー 木戸口牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200良 デルフ A4−2〜B2−1 3 7頭2番1人 458kg 桑村真 56 1138(0.5)37.2 ジャスパ 2-2 |
5.15 門別
1200良 ハクチ B2−2〜C1−1 1 12頭6番2人 456kg 阿部龍 57 1137(0.0)36.8 ラッキー 3-1 |
5.1 門別
1200良 北海道 B3〜C1−1 1 12頭9番2人 456kg 桑村真 56 1136(0.6)37.2 ラッキー 3-2 |
4.17 門別
1200重 すぱっ B3〜C1−1 3 12頭4番1人 460kg 桑村真 56 1134(1.6)37.2 ジャスパ 6-4 |
3.4 船橋
1200良 イカリ B3選抜馬ア 4 12頭4番1人 461kg 張田昂 56 1155(0.5)3.9 クアトロ 5-4-3 |
|
10 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡5
シニスタークイーン 鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
林正夫 宮内牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 ハリエ B2−2〜C1−1 1 5頭5番1人 552kg 石川倭 57 1143(1.1)3.7 フリーホ 3-1 |
5.15 門別
1200良 ハクチ B2−2〜C1−1 2 12頭9番1人 554kg 石川倭 57 1137(0.0)36.8 カッパギ 4-1 |
5.1 門別
1200良 北海道 B3〜C1−1 2 12頭3番1人 546kg 石川倭 57 1142(0.6)37.3 カッパギ 6-4 |
4.17 門別
1200重 すぱっ B3〜C1−1 2 12頭8番2人 548kg 石川倭 57 1118(0.0)36.2 ジャスパ 4-1 |
11.3 門別
1200稍 来年の B3B4−1 1 9頭9番2人 550kg 石川倭 57 1132(0.2)36.7 カッパギ 2-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡6
ウインアルエット 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
三島宣彦 桑田牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200良 ツツジ B2−2〜C1−1 5 9頭3番6人 506kg 宮崎光 56 1158(1.0)38.2 ピコイチ 8-7 |
5.15 門別
1200良 ハクチ B2−2〜C1−1 9 12頭10番9人 500kg 宮崎光 57 1160(2.3)38.1 カッパギ 8-9 |
5.1 門別
1200良 北海道 B3〜C1−1 7 12頭11番6人 504kg 宮崎光 57 1151(1.5)37.3 カッパギ 9-9 |
4.17 門別
1200重 すぱっ B3〜C1−1 11 12頭11番6人 504kg 宮崎光 57 1159(4.1)39.1 ジャスパ 11-10 |
11.8 門別
1200重 オキザ A4−2B1−1 4 12頭6番5人 504kg 宮崎光 56 1145(0.7)37.8 ルクスデ 9-6 |
|
12 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡6
エイコオウイング 鹿毛
(アフリート)
木村直樹 萩澤泰博
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200良 ツツジ B2−2〜C1−1 4 9頭5番1人 494kg 石川倭 56 1151(0.3)38.4 ピコイチ 1-1 |
5.1 門別
1200良 北海道 B3〜C1−1 4 12頭5番3人 486kg 小野楓 55 1144(0.8)37.5 カッパギ 5-7 |
4.18 門別
1200重 リーデ C1−2C2 1 12頭4番1人 490kg 小野楓 57 1142(1.0)37.7 ホーリー 10-8 |
3.21 園田
1400稍 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 5 11頭5番2人 498kg 藤懸貴 56 1319(0.9)40.3 テーオー 6-6-3-4 |
12.3 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭11番8人 496kg 川須栄 58 1132(1.2)36.9 マヴォロ 12-11 |