[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-20 門別2R JRA認定競走アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 ダート1200m 晴 良 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルデバラン2 牡2
アイダンスカラー 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
吉川真ノ介 滝沢牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭4番4人 482kg 落合玄 55 1186(2.9)40.3 ナンパセ 3-4 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牡2
ミラノリッチ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 11頭7番1人 468kg 桑村真 55 1154(0.8)39.6 ソルジャ 1-1 |
5.16 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭6番2人 462kg 桑村真 55 1159(0.5)39.5 コパノエ 2-2 |
5.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭5番3人 462kg 桑村真 55 1036(1.5)38.9 ウィルオ 3-2 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ベストウォーリア 牝2
マナミラー 芦毛
(グラスワンダー)
(同)MIRAI サンシャイン牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
5.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 9頭4番3人 452kg 石川倭 55 1032(2.0)38.1 ジャイヴ 6-3 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
ビーチパトロール 牡2
ラブユー 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
星加浩一 サンコウ牧場
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭5番2人 450kg 小野楓 55 1169(1.2)38.6 ナンパセ 3-3 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
フェノーメノ 牝2
エイシンヘケト 黒鹿毛
(エイシンアポロン)
平井克彦 信田牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.6 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 8頭4番4人 424kg 落合玄 55 1176(1.9)4.0 プチプラ 5-5 |
5.15 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 8頭7番6人 424kg 阪野学 55 1043(2.7)3.9 クアッズ 7-7 |
5.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 9頭6番8人 428kg 阪野学 55 1052(3.2)38.7 ファスト 8-8 |
|||
6 | 6 |
トビーズコーナー 牡2
ルシアンヒル 鹿毛
(スマートファルコン)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭5番6人 494kg 宮崎光 55 1177(3.1)41.5 ソルジャ 3-4 |
5.22 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭5番11人 498kg 宮崎光 55 1164(1.0)39.3 エイシン 6-4 |
5.8 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭3番7人 498kg 宮崎光 55 1117(4.1)4.0 リコース 8-7 |
|||
7 |
サトノアラジン 牡2
クヴァルダ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
シグラップ・マネジメ 風ノ丘ファーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 11頭3番8人 456kg 松井伸 55 1168(2.2)39.1 ソルジャ 8-8 |
5.23 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭9番10人 456kg 松井伸 55 1110(2.5)38.4 キングリ 10-9 |
|||||
7 | 8 |
シゲルカガ 牡2
ブルベアカイワレ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
蔀英二 長浜秀昭
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭9番4人 486kg 井上俊 55 1157(1.1)38.7 ソルジャ 6-5 |
5.22 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭9番6人 484kg 井上俊 55 1168(1.4)39.7 エイシン 8-6 |
5.8 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭8番9人 488kg 井上俊 55 1097(2.1)38.6 リコース 5-5 |
|||
9 |
メイショウサムソン 牡2
ドリームレインボー 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
高橋和磨 堂島牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭4番9人 464kg 岩橋勇 55 1168(2.2)39.1 ソルジャ 8-9 |
5.14 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭6番7人 472kg 岩橋勇 55 1566(2.3)43.8 シュネル 6-4-6-7 |
|||||
8 | 10 |
サングレーザー 牝2
ホウヨウジーナス 青鹿毛
(トランセンド)
谷口祐人 豊洋牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
6.6 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 3 8頭2番6人 474kg 岩橋勇 55 1167(1.0)39.3 プチプラ 3-4 |
5.22 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭10番10人 468kg 岩橋勇 55 1171(1.7)40.1 エイシン 8-8 |
5.9 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 8頭7番7人 464kg 宮内勇 53 1105(1.9)40.4 エイシン 5-4 |
|||
11 |
ブルドッグボス 牡2
アイリスモレア 鹿毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
前田亘輝 ディアレストクラブ
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭1番1人 480kg 落合玄 55 1041(1.3)39.8 ノリノリ 3-4 |