[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-28 門別7R 3歳以上 C4−3 C4−3 ダート1000m 曇 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡3
クロンドローリエ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)MMC 富菜牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 9 9頭1番8人 454kg 桑村真 57 1183(2.8)42.3 ドラムラ 1-1 |
5.2 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 7 7頭1番2人 454kg 桑村真 57 1189(2.9)43.2 アオイツ 2-4 |
4.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭2番1人 450kg 桑村真 57 1027(1.0)38.2 カネトシ 1-1 |
3.20 大井
1200良 3歳 八九 3歳 八九 9 10頭8番8人 450kg 高野誠 56 1217(4.9)44.9 マヒナブ 1-3 |
2.28 大井
1200稍 3歳 七八 3歳 七八 12 15頭8番9人 451kg 栗原大 56 1192(3.2)4.3 サポーズ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ハヤブサピクシー 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
近藤秀典 市正牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 3 8頭7番4人 392kg 宮内勇 53 1026(0.9)37.7 シャイナ 4-4 |
5.1 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 11頭5番2人 384kg 宮内勇 53 1030(1.0)38.4 カネトシ 1-1 |
4.18 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 9 12頭7番12人 376kg 宮内勇 53 1027(1.4)37.6 トモノシ 6-9 |
3.7 笠松
1600良 ミモザ 3歳 1特別 7 8頭6番6人 385kg 藤原幹 54 1469(2.6)41.5 エイシン 5-6-8-8 |
2.21 笠松
1400不 淡雪特 3歳 1特別 10 10頭5番3人 385kg 加藤聡 54 1317(2.9)39.7 タイセイ 7-6-8-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
リオンディーズ 牝4
キミーズキッド 黒鹿毛
(Exploit)
庄野宏志 庄野牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
5.8 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭9番3人 464kg 小野楓 55 1039(0.6)37.8 ジャスパ 3-2 |
4.25 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 7 9頭1番1人 460kg 小野楓 55 1042(1.9)39.3 マドンナ 5-7 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牝3
キスミーダーリン 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
成富直行 西野春樹
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
5.14 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 11頭9番1人 402kg 井上俊 55 1029(0.0)38.7 ササキン 1-1 |
5.2 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 8 10頭1番7人 410kg 阿部龍 55 1043(2.2)40.2 アヤメイ 1-1 |
4.18 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 10 12頭3番1人 412kg 桑村真 55 1037(2.4)39.7 トモノシ 1-1 |
3.9 佐賀
900重 ポーラ 3歳 1 11頭2番3人 414kg 竹吉徹 54 541(1.1)36.5 フェノー 1-1 |
2.24 佐賀
1800不 竜門峡 3歳 10 10頭4番6人 415kg 竹吉徹 54 2052(5.2)4.5 ダバイカ 1-1-1-1-4-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
サトノクラウン セン4
レグルドール 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
岡田将一 グランデファーム
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
4.8 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭9番7人 440kg 田邊裕 56 1141(2.3)40.4 ワールズ 3-2 |
3.26 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭4番3人 444kg 柴田善 56 1563(2.4)40.4 コスモフ 2-2-2-2 |
||||
6 | 6 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝4
オムスビ 黒鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 6 8頭2番5人 394kg 藤田駕 52 1034(1.7)39.3 シャイナ 2-2 |
4.25 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭8番7人 406kg 藤田駕 52 1024(0.8)38.3 マリノシ 2-2 |
11.7 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭8番6人 382kg 亀井洋 54 1025(2.1)3.8 クリノタ 2-2 |
10.26 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 8 12頭1番6人 386kg 木澤奨 51 1045(3.2)40.4 ディーエ 2-3 |
10.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭5番2人 382kg 木澤奨 51 1034(1.7)39.7 ハワイア 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
シルバーステート 牝3
コイクレナイ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
北原大史 築紫洋
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭4番3人 418kg 小野楓 55 1029(1.2)37.8 シャイナ 5-6 |
4.20 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 13 18頭9番14人 414kg 吉田豊 55 2015(1.1)36.4 ヴィント 4-5-4 |
4.13 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭14番8人 420kg 石橋脩 55 2046(3.2)39.6 キットハ 3-3-3-6 |
12.17 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 9 16頭16番12人 420kg 今村聖 52 1232(0.6)35.5 ショウナ 11-13 |
10.22 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 8 11頭10番6人 412kg 角田大 54 1379(1.1)35.8 ポエット 2-2 |
|
8 |
スワーヴリチャード 牝3
シャララ 栗毛
(メイショウサムソン)
HimRockRac ディアレストクラブ
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
4.27 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 15 16頭5番14人 436kg 小林勝 52 584(2.2)35.6 ネイルン |
1.8 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭14番10人 438kg ピーヒ 55 1153(2.7)4.1 スミレフ 4-6 |
9.3 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 14 18頭6番8人 434kg 戸崎圭 55 1261(2.4)37.9 イサチル 3-3 |
||||
8 | 9 |
ビーチパトロール 牝4
ナルミチャン 黒鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
5.8 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 12頭4番8人 478kg 黒澤愛 55 1039(1.0)38.7 ヤマノム 7-9 |
4.24 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭10番2人 492kg 黒澤愛 55 1044(0.3)39.5 サンカグ 3-2 |
11.9 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭6番4人 482kg 小野楓 54 1172(0.7)40.2 ホンマモ 1-1 |
10.25 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 6 8頭6番3人 494kg 小野楓 54 1175(1.6)39.2 ディマリ 5-5 |
7.25 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜馬JRA所属馬 11 14頭11番8人 485kg 小林美 50 1473(4.1)43.7 リッキー 4-7-7-10 |
|
10 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝3
スギノエンプレス 青鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
5.2 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 8 9頭6番1人 450kg 阪野学 55 1178(2.6)4.2 プラセボ 3-4 |
4.17 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 9頭9番2人 452kg 阪野学 55 1020(0.8)37.7 ハナカン 1-1 |
11.8 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭7番4人 432kg 小野楓 54 1103(1.4)40.2 エイシン 1-1 |
10.26 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭11番6人 440kg 落合玄 54 1169(1.8)4.0 ラティサ 2-2 |
9.7 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭2番2人 444kg 落合玄 54 1188(1.4)40.7 ヤマショ 1-1 |