[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-02 門別10R Ribbonナポリン特別 C1−2C2 ダート1200m 晴 良 19:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝4
ハーツコンセンサス 青鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
内山一郎 荻伏三好フアーム
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
4.24 門別
1200良 ナデシ A2−2〜B2 11 12頭2番12人 448kg 黒澤愛 53 1162(2.5)38.1 ブリック 11-11 |
3.19 園田
820良 C3 C34歳以上 4 12頭9番10人 455kg 石堂響 54 523(0.8)37.3 メイショ 9-8 |
2.22 姫路
800重 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 5 8頭5番7人 456kg 杉浦健 54 519(0.8)37.9 エコロゴ 3-3 |
2.8 姫路
800稍 C3 C34歳以上 12 12頭1番7人 461kg 杉浦健 54 530(2.4)38.9 クーシェ 11-11 |
1.18 姫路
800良 C2二 C2 二4歳以上特別 10 11頭7番8人 455kg 渡瀬和 54 526(1.8)38.2 リュウノ 11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ セン6
フサイチモナコ 青毛
(フジキセキ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
11.2 門別
1000重 ゼラニ B4−2C1−1 6 11頭4番2人 506kg 石川倭 56 1014(1.0)3.7 クラルー 3-3 |
10.5 門別
1000稍 門別で B3〜C1−1 2 9頭2番2人 506kg 石川倭 55 1013(1.0)36.9 ルクスデ 4-3 |
9.6 門別
1200重 びらと C1−2C2−1 1 12頭6番3人 500kg 石川倭 56 1142(0.6)3.8 レオアト 2-1 |
8.9 門別
1200稍 静内ラ C1−2C2 3 12頭11番3人 494kg 落合玄 56 1142(0.6)37.8 ヤマノウ 6-4 |
7.12 門別
1200重 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 2 9頭4番1人 500kg 落合玄 56 1152(0.0)38.6 イイデチ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ミッキーアイル 牡6
キュルミナン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
森達郎 ディアレストクラブ
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
4.18 門別
1200重 リーデ C1−2C2 9 12頭1番10人 480kg 岩橋勇 57 1164(2.2)40.2 ツウカイ 7-7 |
11.1 門別
1200重 しべつ B4−2C1−1 7 10頭2番10人 480kg 井上俊 57 1146(0.9)37.4 クリイロ 7-8 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 うまカ B3〜C1−1 9 12頭11番8人 478kg 松井伸 56 1156(1.1)38.8 ジャスパ 5-5 |
9.6 門別
1200重 ヤング B3〜C1−1 7 12頭6番5人 480kg 松井伸 56 1157(2.0)38.7 シーサー 5-4 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 鬼のイ B3〜C1−1 3 10頭3番4人 480kg 服部茂 56 1150(1.0)38.4 ヤマノウ 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
ロージーチークス 栗毛
(デュランダル)
新井誠 新井牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
4.18 門別
1200重 リーデ C1−2C2 4 12頭5番8人 456kg 落合玄 55 1157(1.5)39.5 ツウカイ 7-6 |
11.1 門別
1000稍 サフラ C1−2C2−1 5 12頭4番7人 450kg 服部茂 54 1019(0.7)36.9 キアキア 5-7 |
10.18 門別
1000良 ジャノ C1−2C2−1 4 12頭6番9人 444kg 阪野学 54 1022(0.8)37.6 キタノト 5-4 |
10.5 門別
1000稍 ガーベ C1−2C2−1 3 11頭4番7人 446kg 阪野学 54 1022(1.2)36.7 エリコー 8-8 |
9.21 門別
1000稍 リンド C1−2C2−1 6 12頭3番9人 444kg 阪野学 54 1024(0.9)37.2 デトネイ 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
サトノダイヤモンド 牡4
ティッカーコード 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
岡田孝之 ノーザンファーム
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
3.22 笠松
1600良 春三日 C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭3番2人 524kg 渡邊竜 56 1432(0.6)38.5 ビービー 5-5-4-4 |
2.22 笠松
1400重 C9組 C 9 1 7頭7番1人 520kg 渡邊竜 56 1309(0.5)38.3 リックト 4-5-4-2 |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 C6組 C 6 6 10頭6番1人 520kg 渡邊竜 56 1322(1.0)40.8 オンタケ 5-6-3-3 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 明日は C 5 2 8頭5番1人 520kg 渡邊竜 56 1308(0.2)39.1 メイショ 3-3-1-1 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 2 8頭5番2人 525kg 渡邊竜 56 1294(0.4)38.5 メイショ 6-6-3-2 |
|
6 |
サトノアラジン 牡5
リボンノキシ 黒鹿毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
4.18 門別
1200重 リーデ C1−2C2 7 12頭11番4人 498kg 石川倭 57 1161(1.9)40.3 ツウカイ 5-4 |
11.3 門別
1200稍 開設1 C1−2C2−1 6 12頭3番7人 484kg 井上俊 56 1157(1.6)38.9 キタノフ 10-7 |
10.19 門別
1200稍 ブッド C1−2C2−1 4 11頭2番5人 484kg 服部茂 56 1152(0.8)38.3 ホーリー 5-4 |
9.6 門別
1200重 びらと C1−2C2−1 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 落合玄 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 一般社 C1−2C2−1 4 9頭7番3人 486kg 落合玄 56 1151(1.0)38.1 カッパギ 2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
SuperSaver 牝7
ガスパリライン 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
4.17 門別
1200重 すぱっ B3〜C1−1 8 12頭3番9人 494kg 服部茂 53 1148(3.0)39.6 ジャスパ 1-1 |
11.8 門別
1200重 ユーチ B1−2B2 10 12頭4番6人 516kg 服部茂 54 1171(3.4)42.1 ジャスパ 1-4 |
10.24 門別
1200稍 がんば B1−2B2 10 11頭6番3人 512kg 桑村真 54 1178(4.2)42.7 ルクスデ 2-2 |
10.10 門別
1200稍 キンモ B1−2B2 10 12頭12番3人 516kg 桑村真 54 1160(1.2)39.5 ディーエ 3-2 |
9.12 門別
1200稍 オケク B1−2B2 9 12頭12番3人 520kg 服部茂 54 1174(4.1)41.1 ライトニ 4-7 |
|
8 |
ドレフォン 牡5
ナデシコニッポン 栗毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
藤本直弘 秋田牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
4.18 門別
1200重 リーデ C1−2C2 11 12頭9番7人 538kg 桑村真 57 1177(3.5)4.2 ツウカイ 4-4 |
8.21 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭4番1人 524kg 高松亮 56 1228(0.4)39.1 オウケン 5-3-2-2 |
7.27 門別
1200良 優駿の C1−2C2−1 3 10頭9番1人 524kg 小野楓 56 1152(0.4)38.2 フレーシ 7-4 |
7.12 門別
1200重 日高銀 C1−2C2−1 2 7頭3番5人 526kg 小野楓 56 1152(0.3)37.7 ラッキー 6-4 |
6.22 門別
1200良 門別プ C3−2 1 12頭8番7人 522kg 小野楓 56 1153(0.2)39.2 ヤマニン 5-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
トビーズコーナー 牡4
ウィンメッセージ 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
村上正 (北海道) |
4.18 門別
1700重 リーデ B4−2〜C2 5 10頭5番3人 510kg 岩橋勇 57 1517(2.4)40.7 ツウカイ 6-6-6-5 |
11.2 門別
1800重 北海道 B3B4 5 12頭1番3人 500kg 阿部龍 56 1591(0.8)41.6 リコール 4-7-2-1 |
10.18 門別
1200良 アポイ B3〜C1−1 4 12頭7番3人 504kg 阿部龍 56 1146(0.5)38.5 ゲンサイ 4-4 |
10.4 門別
1200良 浦河町 B3〜C1−1 5 11頭7番4人 502kg 阿部龍 56 1143(0.7)37.3 ジョルジ 7-7 |
9.21 門別
1600稍 エスケ B3B4−1 7 12頭8番3人 498kg 阿部龍 56 1456(2.9)41.3 パワトゥ 8-8-9-11 |
|
10 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン8
カツイチヴィーナス 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
吉橋一美 様似堀牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
4.18 門別
1200重 リーデ C1−2C2 5 12頭2番5人 512kg 阪野学 57 1159(1.7)39.1 ツウカイ 11-12 |
11.1 門別
1200重 しべつ B4−2C1−1 5 10頭10番6人 506kg 木澤奨 54 1144(0.7)38.1 クリイロ 3-3 |
10.18 門別
1200良 アポイ B3〜C1−1 3 12頭12番9人 496kg 小野楓 56 1144(0.3)38.5 ゲンサイ 3-3 |
10.4 門別
1200良 浦河町 B3〜C1−1 7 11頭5番9人 498kg 木澤奨 53 1146(1.0)3.8 ジョルジ 4-5 |
9.20 門別
1200良 北海道 B3〜C1−1 5 12頭2番8人 498kg 木澤奨 53 1149(1.2)3.8 カッパギ 5-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝4
ジェネロシティー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
上山泰憲 高昭牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
4.18 門別
1200重 リーデ C1−2C2 12 12頭10番9人 460kg 松井伸 55 1184(4.2)42.3 ツウカイ 6-10 |
11.1 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 1 10頭9番4人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1153(0.1)39.4 スティー 1-1 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 二風谷 C2−2C3−1 6 9頭5番5人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1170(1.5)40.8 リュミヌ 1-4 |
10.4 門別
1200良 うらか C2−2C3−1 5 10頭7番1人 466kg 服部茂 54 1160(1.0)39.6 クラシカ 6-5 |
9.19 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 3 10頭5番3人 466kg 服部茂 54 1146(0.4)38.5 ヴォイテ 1-1 |
|
12 |
ミッキーアイル 牡5
ラガマフィン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
牧野聖子 びらとり牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
4.18 門別
1200重 リーデ C1−2C2 6 12頭3番6人 482kg 宮内勇 55 1161(1.9)4.1 ツウカイ 1-1 |
2.4 佐賀
1400不 長崎街 C1 3 11頭10番1人 487kg 石川倭 56 1311(0.4)39.9 キタカラ 4-4-4-4 |
1.20 佐賀
1400稍 冬牡丹 C1−4組 1 12頭2番3人 482kg 石川倭 56 1296(0.2)3.9 ユニコー 6-6-2-1 |
1.6 佐賀
1400稍 豊楽( C1−4組 2 10頭10番2人 485kg 石川倭 56 1307(0.8)39.3 ブレーヴ 1-1-1-2 |
12.17 佐賀
1400重 風花( C1−5組 2 10頭9番1人 485kg 石川倭 56 1295(0.7)39.1 ムーンパ 1-1-1-1 |