[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-18 門別9R リーディングジョッキー2 C1−2C2 ダート1200m 曇 重 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミッキーアイル 牡6
キュルミナン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
森達郎 ディアレストクラブ
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200重 しべつ B4−2C1−1 7 10頭2番10人 480kg 井上俊 57 1146(0.9)37.4 クリイロ 7-8 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 うまカ B3〜C1−1 9 12頭11番8人 478kg 松井伸 56 1156(1.1)38.8 ジャスパ 5-5 |
9.6 門別
1200重 ヤング B3〜C1−1 7 12頭6番5人 480kg 松井伸 56 1157(2.0)38.7 シーサー 5-4 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 鬼のイ B3〜C1−1 3 10頭3番4人 480kg 服部茂 56 1150(1.0)38.4 ヤマノウ 4-4 |
8.9 門別
1200稍 新ひだ B3〜C1−1 5 10頭5番5人 484kg 岩橋勇 56 1160(1.3)40.1 ジークリ 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン8
カツイチヴィーナス 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
吉橋一美 様似堀牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200重 しべつ B4−2C1−1 5 10頭10番6人 506kg 木澤奨 54 1144(0.7)38.1 クリイロ 3-3 |
10.18 門別
1200良 アポイ B3〜C1−1 3 12頭12番9人 496kg 小野楓 56 1144(0.3)38.5 ゲンサイ 3-3 |
10.4 門別
1200良 浦河町 B3〜C1−1 7 11頭5番9人 498kg 木澤奨 53 1146(1.0)3.8 ジョルジ 4-5 |
9.20 門別
1200良 北海道 B3〜C1−1 5 12頭2番8人 498kg 木澤奨 53 1149(1.2)3.8 カッパギ 5-4 |
9.6 門別
1200重 ヤング B3〜C1−1 4 12頭3番7人 494kg 木澤奨 52 1150(1.3)37.1 シーサー 10-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ミッキーアイル 牡5
ラガマフィン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
牧野聖子 びらとり牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
2.4 佐賀
1400不 長崎街 C1 3 11頭10番1人 487kg 石川倭 56 1311(0.4)39.9 キタカラ 4-4-4-4 |
1.20 佐賀
1400稍 冬牡丹 C1−4組 1 12頭2番3人 482kg 石川倭 56 1296(0.2)3.9 ユニコー 6-6-2-1 |
1.6 佐賀
1400稍 豊楽( C1−4組 2 10頭10番2人 485kg 石川倭 56 1307(0.8)39.3 ブレーヴ 1-1-1-2 |
12.17 佐賀
1400重 風花( C1−5組 2 10頭9番1人 485kg 石川倭 56 1295(0.7)39.1 ムーンパ 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 うまか C1−8組 1 11頭4番2人 481kg 石川倭 56 1299(0.5)39.4 ワンダー 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡6
エイコオウイング 鹿毛
(アフリート)
木村直樹 萩澤泰博
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
3.21 園田
1400稍 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 5 11頭5番2人 498kg 藤懸貴 56 1319(0.9)40.3 テーオー 6-6-3-4 |
12.3 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭11番8人 496kg 川須栄 58 1132(1.2)36.9 マヴォロ 12-11 |
11.15 名古屋
1500稍 名古屋 A特別 2 10頭1番3人 489kg 川須栄 57 1343(0.1)3.8 チュウワ 7-3-3-1 |
9.18 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 8 16頭7番10人 484kg 富田暁 58 1141(1.3)37.1 グランデ 15-14 |
6.21 笠松
1400良 待宵草 A 3特別 4 7頭4番1人 479kg 川須栄 57 1277(0.8)3.8 マヤロー 4-5-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
ロージーチークス 栗毛
(デュランダル)
新井誠 新井牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1000稍 サフラ C1−2C2−1 5 12頭4番7人 450kg 服部茂 54 1019(0.7)36.9 キアキア 5-7 |
10.18 門別
1000良 ジャノ C1−2C2−1 4 12頭6番9人 444kg 阪野学 54 1022(0.8)37.6 キタノト 5-4 |
10.5 門別
1000稍 ガーベ C1−2C2−1 3 11頭4番7人 446kg 阪野学 54 1022(1.2)36.7 エリコー 8-8 |
9.21 門別
1000稍 リンド C1−2C2−1 6 12頭3番9人 444kg 阪野学 54 1024(0.9)37.2 デトネイ 8-8 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 ポーチ C1−2C2−1 5 10頭2番4人 442kg 阪野学 54 1034(1.4)38.2 ユキゲシ 3-3 |
|
6 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝5
クインズエリカ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
佐竹学 佐竹学
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200稍 本年開 C1−2C2−1 5 12頭11番9人 458kg 宮内勇 51 1158(2.1)38.7 インテン 8-7 |
10.17 門別
1000稍 ミズヒ C1−2C2−1 10 12頭6番7人 452kg 宮内勇 51 1034(1.3)37.5 サヤオン 10-9 |
10.5 門別
1000稍 ガーベ C1−2C2−1 5 11頭3番5人 450kg 宮内勇 51 1023(1.3)37.6 エリコー 4-4 |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 1 12頭11番3人 452kg 宮内勇 51 1029(0.1)37.6 ライプト 5-4 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 JA日 C2−2C3−1 3 12頭3番8人 448kg 宮内勇 51 1024(1.1)37.7 ラビアー 7-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ミュゼスルタン 牝4
ヒカルカグヤヒメ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
渡邊優磨 浦河小林牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200重 しべつ B4−2C1−1 2 10頭5番2人 492kg 桑村真 55 1138(0.1)37.3 クリイロ 4-3 |
10.19 門別
1200稍 ブッド C1−2C2−1 1 11頭10番2人 496kg 桑村真 54 1144(0.0)3.8 コトヴィ 2-1 |
10.3 門別
1200良 オレガ C1−2C2−1 2 10頭9番3人 494kg 桑村真 54 1146(0.1)37.6 トラミナ 2-1 |
9.6 門別
1200重 びらと C1−2C2−1 6 12頭4番1人 484kg 小野楓 54 1157(1.5)39.5 リコーニ 1-1 |
8.22 門別
1200稍 綿貫瞬 C2−2C3−1 1 8頭6番1人 484kg 小野楓 54 1137(1.0)38.1 キタノト 1-1 |
|
8 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝4
クラシカルバリュー 黒鹿毛
(Theatrical)
水上行雄 富本茂喜
|
田中正 (北海道) |
2.18 J京都
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭2番13人 444kg 國分優 56 1144(2.2)38.6 アロット 6-6 |
1.27 J京都
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 9頭5番7人 452kg 岩田望 55 1575(3.3)41.6 ハイラン 1-1-1-2 |
11.3 門別
1200稍 本年開 C1−2C2−1 3 12頭6番2人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1152(1.5)39.3 インテン 2-2 |
10.18 門別
1200良 ハマギ C1−2C2−1 2 12頭7番3人 468kg 落合玄 54 1149(0.3)38.6 クリイロ 4-3 |
10.4 門別
1200良 うらか C2−2C3−1 1 10頭3番3人 470kg 落合玄 54 1150(0.1)3.9 スティー 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ドレフォン 牡5
ナデシコニッポン 栗毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
藤本直弘 秋田牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.21 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭4番1人 524kg 高松亮 56 1228(0.4)39.1 オウケン 5-3-2-2 |
7.27 門別
1200良 優駿の C1−2C2−1 3 10頭9番1人 524kg 小野楓 56 1152(0.4)38.2 フレーシ 7-4 |
7.12 門別
1200重 日高銀 C1−2C2−1 2 7頭3番5人 526kg 小野楓 56 1152(0.3)37.7 ラッキー 6-4 |
6.22 門別
1200良 門別プ C3−2 1 12頭8番7人 522kg 小野楓 56 1153(0.2)39.2 ヤマニン 5-2 |
6.8 門別
1200稍 クロガ C3−2 競走除外 12頭3番0人 520kg 阿部龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝4
ジェネロシティー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
上山泰憲 高昭牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 1 10頭9番4人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1153(0.1)39.4 スティー 1-1 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 二風谷 C2−2C3−1 6 9頭5番5人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1170(1.5)40.8 リュミヌ 1-4 |
10.4 門別
1200良 うらか C2−2C3−1 5 10頭7番1人 466kg 服部茂 54 1160(1.0)39.6 クラシカ 6-5 |
9.19 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 3 10頭5番3人 466kg 服部茂 54 1146(0.4)38.5 ヴォイテ 1-1 |
8.19 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭15番9人 462kg 小林勝 51 1103(0.9)36.2 サンポー 2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
サトノアラジン 牡5
リボンノキシ 黒鹿毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200稍 開設1 C1−2C2−1 6 12頭3番7人 484kg 井上俊 56 1157(1.6)38.9 キタノフ 10-7 |
10.19 門別
1200稍 ブッド C1−2C2−1 4 11頭2番5人 484kg 服部茂 56 1152(0.8)38.3 ホーリー 5-4 |
9.6 門別
1200重 びらと C1−2C2−1 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 落合玄 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 一般社 C1−2C2−1 4 9頭7番3人 486kg 落合玄 56 1151(1.0)38.1 カッパギ 2-2 |
4.19 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3 1 11頭11番1人 478kg 落合玄 56 1147(0.4)38.5 ナッシン 3-1 |
|
12 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
サクラレーヌ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)さくらコマース 谷岡牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1200稍 鬼のイ B3〜C1−1 8 10頭5番9人 542kg 宮内勇 53 1163(2.3)39.5 ヤマノウ 6-5 |
8.9 門別
1200稍 新ひだ B3〜C1−1 6 10頭10番8人 536kg 桑村真 56 1164(1.7)40.5 ジークリ 6-5 |
6.28 門別
1200稍 江差 B3〜C1−1 10 12頭1番6人 528kg 服部茂 56 1163(3.0)39.4 ブリック 9-10 |
6.15 門別
1700稍 BTC B3−2〜C1−1 11 11頭7番7人 540kg 阿部龍 56 1544(4.1)43.7 タイキモ 9-7-8-10 |
5.14 J東京
2100 4歳上1勝クラス 12 13頭2番12人 532kg レーン 58 2135(2.6)3.9 アコーク 7-7-7-7 |