[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-18 門別6R ペテガリ岳賞 C3C4−1 ダート1200m 曇 重 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ソプラノムーン 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
松山増男 城地牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1000稍 サフラ C1−2C2−1 8 12頭7番9人 500kg 宮平鷹 56 1024(1.2)3.6 キアキア 11-11 |
10.17 門別
1000稍 ミズヒ C1−2C2−1 12 12頭5番11人 504kg 宮平鷹 56 1037(1.6)37.7 サヤオン 11-12 |
10.4 門別
1000良 映画「 C1−2C2−1 8 12頭3番8人 500kg 阿岸潤 53 1030(1.1)37.4 ラビアー 11-11 |
9.20 門別
1000良 トレニ C1−2C2−1 7 12頭6番6人 498kg 阿岸潤 53 1030(1.4)36.7 エリコー 11-11 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 ポーチ C1−2C2−1 3 10頭6番5人 494kg 阿岸潤 53 1029(0.9)36.6 ユキゲシ 9-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
キズナ 牡5
タイキキララ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
北原大史 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
3.24 佐賀
1300不 FUJ C2−3組 8 11頭2番6人 498kg 飛田愛 56 1253(1.0)40.1 フクシマ 5-5-6-5 |
3.10 佐賀
1400稍 こいぬ C2 10 12頭5番6人 506kg 石川倭 56 1335(2.4)41.4 ハコスカ 7-9-11-11 |
2.24 佐賀
1400不 オリオ C2 10 11頭5番5人 506kg 山口勲 56 1334(2.8)42.4 メイショ 2-3-6-9 |
1.28 佐賀
1400不 ふたご C2 7 11頭6番2人 507kg 飛田愛 56 1315(1.9)40.5 レットイ 4-5-6-7 |
1.13 佐賀
1400良 みずが C2 2 12頭6番1人 518kg 飛田愛 56 1320(0.2)40.8 エイシン 2-2-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ラブリーデイ 牝4
スパツィアーレ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
眞保榮稔 社台ファーム
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
2.16 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 14 14頭2番8人 530kg 西啓太 54 1205(5.3)45.2 スナイプ 2-2 |
1.25 大井
1200稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 10 13頭7番3人 538kg 矢野貴 54 1198(4.9)43.8 ジョーフ 2-3 |
10.21 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 11 14頭2番5人 522kg 三浦皇 55 1126(2.0)37.1 エランテ 11-11 |
9.6 門別
1200重 プレセ C1 2 8頭1番1人 532kg 小林勝 51 1152(0.4)37.9 マーゴッ 1-1 |
7.29 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭1番1人 526kg 藤岡佑 54 1493(1.4)39.4 ヒルノピ 1-1-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
デクラレーションオブウォ 牡4
ミュージカル2 栗毛
(InTheWings)
村瀬恵都子 大滝康晴
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
11.7 門別
1200不 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 3 12頭8番6人 488kg 阿岸潤 54 1148(0.2)37.5 ルクスシ 8-7 |
10.25 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 9 12頭3番5人 492kg 阿岸潤 54 1165(1.4)3.9 キタノパ 5-6 |
10.12 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 4 12頭12番9人 498kg 阿岸潤 54 1155(1.6)38.4 ルンルン 8-5 |
9.27 門別
1200良 ミシャ C3−2C4−1 5 11頭7番7人 494kg 阿岸潤 53 1157(1.4)38.3 リュミヌ 7-5 |
9.13 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭10番12人 494kg 阿岸潤 53 1157(0.3)38.2 キョウエ 11-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝5
ハッピートーク 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
迎徹 坂元芳春
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200稍 開設1 C1−2C2−1 11 12頭12番10人 480kg 小野楓 54 1171(3.0)40.8 キタノフ 4-7 |
10.17 門別
1000稍 ミズヒ C1−2C2−1 6 12頭8番5人 476kg 阿部龍 54 1031(1.0)39.2 サヤオン 1-1 |
10.4 門別
1000良 映画「 C1−2C2−1 9 12頭4番4人 480kg 小野楓 54 1036(1.7)39.8 ラビアー 2-2 |
9.21 門別
1200稍 JAバ C1−2C2−1 6 11頭11番8人 474kg 小野楓 54 1161(1.0)39.6 レオアト 1-1 |
9.6 門別
1200重 びらと C1−2C2−1 11 12頭2番6人 474kg 加藤和 54 1178(3.6)40.6 リコーニ 5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
トビーズコーナー 牡5
トップレディスター 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
國信泰秀 森政巳
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
7.27 門別
1200良 優駿の C1−2C2−1 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 宮内勇 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−3 1 11頭10番1人 476kg 宮内勇 53 1151(0.9)39.5 グッデー 1-1 |
6.8 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−1 3 11頭3番2人 478kg 服部茂 56 1012(0.9)37.3 マナフラ 1-1 |
5.24 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭6番1人 480kg 石川倭 56 1017(0.4)37.5 コリュウ 1-1 |
7.24 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 12 16頭7番8人 456kg 杉原誠 56 1111(1.9)39.3 ハロース 2-3 |
|
7 |
ビッグアーサー 牝4
ナムラエラン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
竹内良一 竹内良一
|
山田和 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 10 10頭1番8人 474kg 黒澤愛 54 1175(2.2)40.8 シティウ 5-8 |
10.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 9 11頭5番7人 472kg 黒澤愛 54 1029(2.1)3.8 ラヴァグ 8-10 |
10.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 2 8頭7番3人 464kg 黒澤愛 54 1019(0.0)37.7 ドーバー 3-3 |
9.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 6 12頭7番8人 464kg 黒澤愛 54 1030(2.3)37.7 ラヴァグ 10-11 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭2番3人 452kg 黒澤愛 54 1029(0.2)37.8 ドーバー 1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ミッキーアイル 牡5
タイキアヴェニュー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
太田垣茂 広中稔
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
2.21 笠松
1600不 B7組 B 7 3 7頭5番3人 470kg 馬渕繁 56 1447(1.5)39.9 サトノキ 1-1-2-3 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 3 10頭9番2人 468kg 大原浩 56 1301(0.4)38.7 カレンハ 3-4-4-4 |
1.22 笠松
1400重 風花特 B 2特別 5 8頭4番3人 467kg 馬渕繁 56 1305(0.8)40.2 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 B11 BC 113 1 10頭3番4人 466kg 馬渕繁 56 1299(0.4)39.2 エンドオ 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 門別
1200重 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 10 12頭10番9人 464kg 黒澤愛 56 1171(1.2)40.6 ボーダー 5-8 |
|
9 |
バトルプラン 牡9
ステラーホープ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
宮永雅己 日進牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200稍 開設1 C1−2C2−1 4 12頭2番8人 456kg 岩橋勇 56 1153(1.2)39.1 キタノフ 3-2 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 にぶた C2−2C3−1 3 9頭4番5人 452kg 黒澤愛 56 1158(0.4)38.7 ローズパ 5-4 |
10.3 門別
1200良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 3 12頭5番9人 452kg 黒澤愛 56 1154(0.6)38.2 ウナヴォ 8-8 |
9.19 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 5 10頭1番7人 446kg 黒澤愛 56 1153(0.9)38.7 キタノフ 4-5 |
9.5 門別
1200不 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 5 10頭2番8人 450kg 阿部龍 56 1154(1.2)38.7 エルナー 7-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡4
マスターギラティナ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)坂東牧場 芳住鉄兵
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200稍 本年開 C1−2C2−1 7 12頭12番6人 506kg 桑村真 56 1161(2.4)40.2 インテン 3-2 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 にぶた C2−2C3−1 9 9頭5番3人 506kg 桑村真 56 1178(2.4)40.5 ローズパ 6-7 |
9.21 門別
1200稍 JAバ C1−2C2−1 9 11頭7番4人 504kg 桑村真 56 1164(1.3)39.4 レオアト 5-5 |
8.9 門別
1200稍 静内ラ C1−2C2 5 12頭8番5人 504kg 桑村真 56 1154(1.8)39.2 ヤマノウ 5-5 |
7.26 門別
1200良 カスミ C2−2C3−1 2 10頭10番1人 512kg 桑村真 56 1151(0.0)38.9 グレヴィ 4-1 |
|
11 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝6
アマダブラム 芦毛
(ダイワメジャー)
組)コウトミックレー 小島牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200稍 本年開 C1−2C2−1 4 12頭3番5人 490kg 井上俊 54 1156(1.9)39.3 インテン 4-4 |
10.18 門別
1200良 ハマギ C1−2C2−1 4 12頭12番6人 488kg 服部茂 54 1153(0.7)39.8 クリイロ 2-2 |
10.3 門別
1200良 リコリ C1−2C2−1 3 9頭7番7人 488kg 岩橋勇 54 1145(0.9)38.7 クリイロ 1-2 |
9.20 門別
1200良 ケイト C1−2C2−1 4 12頭6番9人 486kg 桑村真 54 1154(0.8)38.3 リコール 5-5 |
9.7 門別
1200稍 日胆J C1−2C2−1 5 11頭1番7人 488kg 阿部龍 54 1155(0.3)38.1 ブレイヴ 8-7 |