[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-18 門別3R 3歳条件 4−2 3歳 条件4−2 ダート1000m 曇 重 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルアイン 牡3
コマノヴァンドール 鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
新井誠 新井牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
11.2 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭5番1人 456kg 落合玄 55 1028(0.8)37.8 モーニン 1-1 |
10.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭4番1人 460kg 石川倭 55 1025(0.1)38.6 アンテナ 2-1 |
10.3 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭3番2人 460kg 落合玄 55 1031(0.2)3.9 ヒデノス 1-1 |
9.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭7番2人 452kg 落合玄 55 1024(0.3)38.3 パープル 1-1 |
9.5 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭8番2人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1028(0.4)3.8 メリーゴ 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
レイデオロ 牝3
ドゥハ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
佐藤則子 三木田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
3.10 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 11頭10番7人 472kg 西村淳 55 2024(5.7)45.7 ラッキー 4-4-4-8 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牝3
キスミーダーリン 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
成富直行 西野春樹
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
3.9 佐賀
900重 ポーラ 3歳 1 11頭2番3人 414kg 竹吉徹 54 541(1.1)36.5 フェノー 1-1 |
2.24 佐賀
1800不 竜門峡 3歳 10 10頭4番6人 415kg 竹吉徹 54 2052(5.2)4.5 ダバイカ 1-1-1-1-4-8 |
2.11 佐賀
1400重 SAG 3歳−3組 1 9頭4番3人 416kg 竹吉徹 54 1328(0.6)40.1 フェブソ 2-2-2-1 |
1.20 佐賀
1300稍 ウイン 3歳 7 9頭4番8人 411kg 竹吉徹 54 1259(1.4)40.7 キトーウ 2-2-2-2 |
1.6 佐賀
1400稍 ニュー 3歳 8 10頭3番5人 414kg 竹吉徹 54 1357(4.7)42.9 トレベル 9-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ビーチパトロール 牝3
ミンナノプリンセス 青鹿毛
(コマンズ)
佐々木均 三石川上牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
12.11 川崎
1400良 2歳 6 2歳 6 4 10頭8番6人 432kg 池谷匠 54 1353(0.4)41.4 ビステル 5-5-5-6 |
10.26 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 9 11頭3番11人 434kg 阿岸潤 52 1038(1.5)38.6 マホウノ 8-9 |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 8頭8番2人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1038(1.6)39.3 ブルーオ 5-6 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭10番2人 430kg 落合玄 54 1021(0.4)3.8 マホウノ 2-2 |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 11頭4番3人 426kg 多田誠 54 1035(0.5)39.1 ハリウッ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
エピファネイア 牝3
ブルーグラスチャッター 鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
(株)オリオンファー オリオンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
12.9 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 12 12頭9番10人 450kg 武藤雅 55 2008(5.3)42.5 ラオラシ 12-12-9-12 |
11.19 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 15 16頭8番11人 452kg 三浦皇 55 1235(1.5)34.7 チャンネ 13-13 |
||||
6 |
グロリアスノア 牡3
ブリリアントアリス 鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
田中定彦 田中スタッド
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 4 7頭4番2人 400kg 服部茂 55 1165(1.2)38.7 イエスゴ 6-5 |
10.17 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 4 10頭1番1人 392kg 石川倭 55 1029(0.5)37.2 シャイナ 9-7 |
10.4 門別
1000良 SDG 2歳未勝利 1 9頭5番1人 396kg 石川倭 55 1024(0.1)37.3 スマイル 5-5 |
9.20 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭8番2人 396kg 石川倭 55 1030(0.5)36.7 スマート 9-7 |
9.6 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭1番3人 392kg 服部茂 54 1026(0.6)36.3 ヘクトプ 7-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ハヤブサピクシー 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
近藤秀典 市正牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
3.7 笠松
1600良 ミモザ 3歳 1特別 7 8頭6番6人 385kg 藤原幹 54 1469(2.6)41.5 エイシン 5-6-8-8 |
2.21 笠松
1400不 淡雪特 3歳 1特別 10 10頭5番3人 385kg 加藤聡 54 1317(2.9)39.7 タイセイ 7-6-8-10 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 寒昴特 3歳 1特別 3 7頭6番1人 390kg 東川慎 54 1307(1.6)39.8 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
1.24 笠松
1400 深雪特 3歳 1特別 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 東川慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 明宝ハ 3歳 1特別 2 9頭8番1人 393kg 東川慎 54 1444(0.2)38.9 ナモロカ 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 |
ブリックスアンドモルタル セン3
スマッシュハート 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
坂東正積 酒井牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
3.3 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭11番8人 522kg 團野大 57 1159(3.0)38.4 ピストン 12-13 |
2.17 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 14 18頭6番12人 526kg 藤岡康 57 1104(1.3)3.6 ウインラ 4-4 |
9.16 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 8 12頭8番6人 512kg 佐々大 54 1104(1.3)35.4 キョウエ 8-8 |
9.9 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 8 11頭10番7人 512kg 藤岡康 55 2001(2.9)41.6 メイショ 3-2-7-8 |
|||
7 | 9 |
ファインニードル 牝3
サテンドール 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
北原大史 前谷武志
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
11.25 J京都
1400 2歳新馬 7 12頭11番9人 434kg 藤懸貴 55 1238(1.2)35.3 ヤマニン 8-7 |
|||||
10 |
モーニン 牝3
オタカラハッケン 芦毛
(オペラハウス)
(株)大高建設 様似共栄牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
11.2 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 2 8頭2番2人 454kg 岩橋勇 54 1017(0.5)37.3 ショコラ 3-3 |
10.3 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 9頭5番1人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1022(1.4)3.8 サラセブ 2-1 |
9.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭1番3人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(1.2)39.2 ハグレグ 3-4 |
8.8 門別
1100重 優駿の 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 11頭11番2人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1100(0.2)40.2 カミカゼ 3-2 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭9番3人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1022(0.1)37.9 イエスゴ 6-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
2.21 笠松
1600不 余寒賞 3歳 2特選(b) 2 9頭7番7人 481kg 馬渕繁 56 1452(0.5)40.3 イシズエ 8-8-2-1 |
2.8 笠松
1600良 青星賞 3歳 2特選(b) 8 8頭7番5人 488kg 馬渕繁 56 1477(2.3)41.8 エイシン 4-5-5-5 |
1.24 笠松
1400 中津川 3歳 2特別(a) 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 馬渕繁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 初春賞 3歳 2特選 1 7頭5番4人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1309(0.2)4.0 アンバー 6-5-2-2 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 4 7頭5番3人 490kg 馬渕繁 55 1320(1.1)39.6 ヤルキゲ 4-3-4-4 |
|
12 |
サンダースノー 牝3
スコッチリンクス 鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
組)風鈴共同組合 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
11.8 門別
1800重 2歳 2歳3組 10 12頭3番12人 474kg 宮内勇 51 2024(3.2)42.7 ヤザン 4-5-8-11 |
10.24 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳3組 9 10頭7番10人 478kg 阿岸潤 52 1488(2.4)43.2 スウィー 4-3-6-10 |
10.12 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 10 11頭4番9人 480kg 松井伸 54 1170(2.5)39.4 ケンタッ 11-11 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 10 10頭10番9人 482kg 阪野学 54 1174(1.8)41.1 ヴィヴァ 6-8 |
9.5 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭3番5人 478kg 阪野学 54 1092(0.2)38.7 ヤマショ 2-2 |