[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-17 門別4R 3歳条件 4−2 3歳 条件4−2 ダート1200m 雨 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
イスラボニータ 牡3
シードラゴン 鹿毛
(Siyouni)
眞保榮稔 社台ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
3.3 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 11 18頭13番10人 496kg 田口貫 56 1110(1.0)36.2 ラブカム 7-8 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 10 12頭5番3人 493kg 武藤雅 56 1325(1.6)42.4 ゴールド 4-5-3-4 |
1.14 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番7人 506kg 木幡巧 57 2002(3.4)43.3 フラムブ 7-7-6-7 |
11.5 J東京
1300 2歳未勝利 10 15頭8番7人 498kg 内田博 56 1215(2.8)38.2 ライヴア 11-9 |
10.22 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 11 15頭10番2人 502kg 武藤雅 56 1294(2.1)38.4 トーアア 7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
バンブーエール 牝3
シーエーユウカ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林祥晃 野島牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 3 7頭3番3人 480kg 阿岸潤 52 1161(0.8)40.1 イエスゴ 1-1 |
10.11 門別
1700稍 ブロッ 2歳牝馬オープン 11 11頭6番10人 488kg 岩橋勇 54 1577(6.2)4.7 ヴィヴィ 1-1-1-8 |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 3 9頭4番3人 484kg 桑村真 54 1023(0.1)37.7 ポアゾン 5-5 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 5 8頭5番3人 486kg 桑村真 54 1026(1.0)37.9 リュウワ 6-4 |
8.24 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 8頭4番3人 486kg 桑村真 54 1164(0.2)40.2 パワーキ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サトノダイヤモンド 牝3
アロンザモナ 鹿毛
(ストリートセンス)
岡田孝之 ディアレストクラブ
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
2.25 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 15 16頭6番16人 444kg 鷲頭虎 52 1524(6.4)44.1 アスクナ 4-4-8-9 |
12.3 J中山
2000 2歳新馬 16 16頭9番11人 444kg 横山琉 54 2067(6.0)4.0 クリスマ 16-16-16-16 |
||||
4 | 4 |
バゴ 牡3
キョウエイセプター 黒鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
安喰武雄 坂下栄蔵
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 オラー 3歳 2 1 14頭2番3人 464kg 山崎誠 56 1393(0.3)41.1 オニノタ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
1400良 坊主( 3歳 5 1 8頭8番2人 459kg 山崎誠 56 1335(0.4)40.5 ベストポ 1-1-1-1 |
10.26 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 8 11頭6番6人 470kg 服部茂 55 1037(1.4)39.2 マホウノ 4-8 |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 5 8頭6番3人 468kg 岩橋勇 55 1030(0.8)38.7 ブルーオ 2-2 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 8 10頭5番6人 464kg 亀井洋 55 1173(1.7)41.6 ヴィヴァ 1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
カリフォルニアクローム 牡3
ルタンデスリーズ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
伊藤輔則 嶋田牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
1.27 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 9 9頭9番9人 504kg 田口貫 56 1504(3.1)37.9 スマート 8-9 |
1.13 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 12 14頭14番8人 504kg 和田竜 57 1580(2.2)40.8 ハッピー 8-10-11-10 |
11.18 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 10 16頭2番6人 500kg 幸英明 56 1552(3.0)40.2 ロードフ 8-8-7-6 |
11.4 J京都
1600 2歳新馬 7 10頭7番9人 496kg 幸英明 56 1376(1.0)35.2 キーパフ 4-3 |
||
6 | 6 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
トウカイユニバース 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐野幸一郎 シグラップファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
3.1 大井
1400不 八ツ瀬 3歳二 一三 8 11頭10番10人 469kg 岡村健 56 1324(3.3)40.3 チャダル 10-8-8 |
2.15 大井
1200良 3歳 五六 3歳 五六 2 9頭8番4人 473kg 野畑凌 56 1175(0.2)39.9 リケアヴ 3-3 |
1.26 大井
1600稍 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 11 11頭2番5人 473kg 安藤洋 56 1505(4.9)45.6 コールサ 11-8-8-11 |
12.30 大井
1400良 2歳二 一三 2歳二 一三 9 12頭8番4人 477kg 桑村真 55 1323(2.4)41.9 ピコアー 6-5-6 |
12.6 大井
1400良 2歳 六七 2歳 六七 2 12頭11番3人 475kg 桑村真 55 1311(0.4)40.1 ジェイケ 3-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝3
ダイワフェズブルー 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
須田靖之 浜口牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
2.18 高知
1300稍 3歳− 3歳−2 2 9頭6番4人 411kg 林謙佑 54 1279(0.6)42.4 クレフェ 1-2-2-2 |
1.28 高知
1300良 3歳− 3歳−1 1 7頭6番4人 411kg 林謙佑 54 1282(0.0)42.2 ヴィヴァ 2-2-2-3 |
1.7 高知
1300稍 1才お 3歳−1 3 9頭7番7人 406kg 林謙佑 54 1289(1.6)42.9 クレフェ 1-1-1-4 |
12.10 高知
1300重 2歳− 2歳−2 9 9頭8番6人 414kg 郷間勇 54 1289(3.3)43.1 ホーリー 1-2-2-9 |
11.11 高知
1300不 徳島県 2歳−1 6 9頭5番3人 414kg 郷間勇 54 1265(1.6)41.8 ワンウォ 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝3
パストゥレイユ 鹿毛
(ダノンシャンティ)
八嶋長久 大狩部牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.18 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 11 11頭7番10人 472kg 勝浦正 55 1517(2.8)37.1 サトノオ 4-4-3-3 |
9.2 J札幌
1500 2歳新馬 7 13頭4番9人 474kg 勝浦正 55 1343(2.3)37.5 スプリン 11-9-9 |