[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-08 門別9R JRA認定ウィナーズチャレンジ10競走 2歳オープン ダート1200m 晴 重 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニューイヤーズデイ 牡2
オーブスプリング 栗毛
(ディープブリランテ)
(株)MMC サンシャイン牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳オープン 5 8頭7番2人 486kg 小野楓 54 1014(0.5)36.6 パレスレ 6-7 |
10.4 門別
1000良 浦河の 2歳3組 1 8頭2番1人 484kg 石川倭 55 1013(0.5)36.8 メリーゴ 5-4 |
9.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭6番1人 480kg 石川倭 55 1023(1.2)37.7 トモノシ 6-5 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭7番2人 476kg 桑村真 54 1023(0.1)37.7 エムティ 4-1 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 3 11頭10番1人 484kg 桑村真 54 1032(0.2)39.6 ブラック 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ポアゾンブラック 牡2
マジカルビアンカ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
村上憲政 岡田猛
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳オープン 2 8頭6番4人 480kg 落合玄 54 1012(0.3)3.7 パレスレ 2-2 |
10.12 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 3 11頭1番2人 476kg 落合玄 55 1151(0.6)38.9 ケンタッ 5-4 |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 1 9頭7番2人 470kg 落合玄 55 1022(0.0)38.1 ブルーオ 2-2 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭2番1人 472kg 落合玄 54 1030(0.3)37.5 エイシン 1-1 |
5.18 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭6番2人 470kg 落合玄 54 1026(0.6)38.6 トラジロ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡2
カタストロフィ 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
渋谷高雄 有限会社松田牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200稍 アンバ 2歳オープン 7 9頭2番2人 482kg 服部茂 55 1161(2.1)37.7 カイコウ 9-9 |
9.27 門別
1200良 赤黒の 2歳オープン 2 7頭4番1人 484kg 落合玄 55 1144(0.2)38.1 スティー 2-2 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 十勝軽 2歳オープン 2 8頭2番3人 476kg 小野楓 54 1146(0.0)39.1 エイシン 2-2 |
7.13 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭2番6人 476kg 小野楓 54 1088(0.0)38.6 エイシン 1-1 |
||
4 | 4 |
ロードアルティマ 牝2
ピンクスター 鹿毛
(タートルボウル)
木下康昭 広富牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳オープン 7 8頭5番7人 404kg 阿岸潤 54 1022(1.3)37.8 パレスレ 3-5 |
9.21 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳牝馬オープン 3 7頭3番4人 404kg 阿岸潤 54 1161(0.2)39.3 ノボコッ 2-2 |
9.3 J札幌
1200 すずらん賞2歳オープン 14 14頭4番11人 400kg 石川倭 55 1140(3.6)38.3 ドナベテ 14-14 |
7.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 11頭1番3人 406kg 阿岸潤 51 1025(1.1)38.2 ショット 1-1 |
||
5 | 5 |
アポロケンタッキー 牡2
デザートフラワー 栗毛
(サイレントディール)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 1 11頭11番1人 520kg 黒澤愛 55 1145(0.2)3.9 ヴィヴァ 3-1 |
9.27 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳選抜馬 6 10頭6番1人 520kg 黒澤愛 55 1532(1.1)41.6 キタノヒ 5-4-6-2 |
9.12 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭4番1人 516kg 桑村真 54 1145(1.1)38.9 レディパ 1-1 |
8.17 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭7番5人 522kg 岩橋勇 54 1159(1.2)39.6 ストイッ 7-2 |
8.2 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 10頭6番2人 522kg 落合玄 54 1035(0.1)39.2 コパノス 4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牡2
リコーシルエット 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1200稍 イノセ 2歳オープン 7 7頭5番6人 436kg 落合玄 54 1172(3.0)41.9 トラジロ 2-3 |
8.17 門別
1000稍 サッポ 2歳オープン 1 8頭5番2人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1017(0.0)37.6 ザイデル 2-1 |
7.27 門別
1200良 サッポ 2歳オープン 9 12頭4番4人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1163(2.1)40.2 オスカー 4-7 |
6.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 12頭7番2人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1021(1.8)38.2 サマリン 1-1 |
||
7 | 7 |
パイロ 牡2
ウララカ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000稍 トルマ 2歳オープン 1 8頭4番4人 444kg 桑村真 55 1010(0.2)36.7 ライトヴ 6-3 |
9.7 門別
1200稍 イノセ 2歳オープン 6 7頭2番4人 438kg 服部茂 54 1162(2.0)39.8 トラジロ 6-6 |
8.17 門別
1000稍 サッポ 2歳オープン 2 8頭2番1人 438kg 桑村真 54 1017(0.0)36.7 リコーシ 6-5 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭3番1人 434kg 桑村真 54 1020(2.6)37.4 ヤラカシ 3-1 |
||
8 | 8 |
モーニン 牡2
エスケークイーン 栗毛
(オルフェーヴル)
西村豊 笹川大晃牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳オープン 1 8頭2番5人 492kg 桑村真 55 1009(0.3)3.7 ポアゾン 1-1 |
9.27 門別
1200良 赤黒の 2歳オープン 3 7頭2番3人 496kg 阿部龍 55 1156(1.4)39.6 スティー 1-1 |
9.13 門別
1000稍 サファ 2歳オープン 4 8頭8番1人 496kg 阿部龍 54 1015(0.6)37.5 アニマル 3-4 |
8.9 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳オープン 8 9頭3番5人 484kg 桑村真 54 1165(1.4)41.7 トラジロ 1-1 |
6.28 門別
1700稍 パール 2歳オープン 6 6頭3番5人 474kg 桑村真 54 1579(6.9)46.1 サントノ 1-1-1-4 |