[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-08 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1100m 晴 重 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
レッドファルクス 牡2
グローリアスゾーン 黒鹿毛
(パイロ)
アークフロンティア( 株式会社ホース・マネジメント・ボス
|
小野望 (北海道) |
11.2 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭4番4人 468kg 小野楓 55 1031(0.9)38.2 ファット 2-2 |
10.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭8番6人 468kg 小野楓 55 1035(1.1)39.3 アンテナ 3-5 |
10.4 門別
1000良 SDG 2歳未勝利 4 9頭7番4人 464kg 小野楓 55 1031(0.7)3.9 ブリリア 3-3 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭1番6人 456kg 小野楓 54 1034(1.3)38.5 ササキン 6-5 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭6番3人 454kg 小野楓 54 1029(0.7)38.9 リアルマ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザワールド 牝2
ビックセイラー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
組)SRT 株式会社アフリートファーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1100重 ポラリ 2歳牝馬未勝利 出走取消 8頭7番0人 0kg 小野楓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.17 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭7番1人 494kg 桑村真 54 1044(0.8)39.4 ジャスト 2-2 |
10.4 門別
1000良 SDG 2歳未勝利 2 9頭2番5人 494kg 桑村真 54 1025(0.1)3.8 ブリリア 4-4 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 出走取消 12頭10番0人 0kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 12頭4番7人 472kg 井上俊 54 1035(0.7)3.9 サマリン 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
コスモメソッド 黒鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
和田博美 山口義彦
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 11頭10番2人 496kg 服部茂 54 1101(0.5)4.0 エイシン 5-4 |
10.5 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭10番4人 492kg 岩橋勇 54 1180(1.6)41.4 ベストカ 3-3 |
9.21 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭4番1人 492kg 服部茂 54 1172(0.9)41.2 ビステル 2-3 |
9.6 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭2番3人 488kg 服部茂 54 1174(0.0)39.2 ブルック 4-4 |
8.17 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭10番5人 490kg 服部茂 54 1569(4.7)44.5 インテン 2-2-2-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
キルシュバウム 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)whitele 鮫川啓一
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 11頭9番6人 498kg 岩橋勇 54 1099(0.3)39.8 エイシン 4-4 |
10.10 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭9番3人 500kg 岩橋勇 54 1040(1.7)38.7 ピエール 8-7 |
9.20 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭3番4人 498kg 阿部龍 54 1180(0.6)41.7 スウィー 1-1 |
9.5 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 10頭9番3人 496kg 阿部龍 54 1035(1.0)38.4 ポンドレ 5-5 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 ドワイ 2歳牝馬未勝利 出走取消 11頭1番0人 0kg 多田誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡2
セイカユニヴゼス 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
菊地博 マリオステーブル
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番3人 530kg 宮内勇 52 1102(1.4)39.7 エイシン 3-4 |
9.26 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番2人 524kg 落合玄 55 1101(1.1)39.7 サザンフ 2-1 |
8.31 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭9番6人 524kg 多田誠 54 1558(2.4)4.4 インテン 3-2-3-5 |
8.3 門別
1700良 日高町 2歳未勝利 4 10頭3番3人 526kg 多田誠 54 1555(1.9)44.4 ボルドー 2-2-2-2 |
7.13 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭2番3人 528kg 多田誠 54 1482(0.8)41.4 スマート 4-3-3-3 |
|
6 |
ロードカナロア 牡2
タッチアス 鹿毛
(Mineshaft)
中村智幸 大柳ファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭6番5人 436kg 服部茂 55 1048(3.4)39.4 ペアシェ 8-10 |
10.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭4番5人 440kg 小野楓 55 1037(0.7)38.8 レディー 4-4 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 2 7頭3番5人 438kg 小野楓 55 1043(0.1)39.8 ミステリ 3-2 |
||||
6 | 7 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝2
スギノエンプレス 青鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭11番6人 440kg 落合玄 54 1169(1.8)4.0 ラティサ 2-2 |
9.7 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭2番2人 444kg 落合玄 54 1188(1.4)40.7 ヤマショ 1-1 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 ドワイ 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 11頭6番2人 442kg 落合玄 54 1033(1.1)39.7 ティーズ 2-1 |
6.13 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭4番5人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1025(0.1)38.8 トドイワ 1-1 |
5.24 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 10頭8番4人 440kg 服部茂 54 1105(2.6)39.9 タントゥ 6-5 |
|
8 |
ベストウォーリア 牡2
セミプレナ 栗毛
(サマーバード)
西村專次 神垣道弘
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000良 浦河町 2歳未勝利 3 9頭1番3人 456kg 亀井洋 55 1030(0.3)38.3 トリオ 4-4 |
9.6 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭5番6人 450kg 亀井洋 54 1037(1.5)3.8 ダズリン 7-5 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 ナナー 2歳未勝利 4 11頭10番7人 444kg 服部茂 54 1041(1.4)38.5 ノブノキ 6-3 |
8.8 門別
1000重 にいか 2歳未勝利 10 12頭8番5人 448kg 多田誠 54 1057(2.3)40.6 ドリーム 7-10 |
7.27 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭2番5人 446kg 桑村真 54 1113(2.0)40.9 ロアー 4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
サトノアレス 牡2
デルマハヤブサ 青鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
西森鶴 中川欽一
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭3番8人 448kg 服部茂 55 1032(0.5)38.8 キテヤイ 4-3 |
10.3 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭2番5人 446kg 服部茂 55 1117(2.0)40.6 ヤマショ 2-2 |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭9番2人 448kg 落合玄 54 1047(3.2)4.0 リュウワ 5-5 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 6 11頭6番4人 446kg 多田誠 54 1043(1.3)39.7 ブラック 6-5 |
8.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭8番1人 438kg 落合玄 54 1035(0.7)38.9 エイシン 2-1 |
|
10 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
アドマイヤセレブ 黒鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
三田正眞 へいはた牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭1番9人 436kg 亀井洋 54 1110(1.4)40.1 エイシン 6-6 |
10.10 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭11番7人 430kg 亀井洋 54 1044(2.1)38.3 ピエール 9-8 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭5番8人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1042(0.9)38.4 リックト 10-10 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭8番4人 436kg 岩橋勇 54 1037(0.9)38.5 トドイワ 7-7 |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭8番4人 424kg 多田誠 54 1038(2.3)38.8 リュウワ 6-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
タリスマニック 牝2
エーシンオーレ 芦毛
(キングヘイロー)
平井克彦 山田昇史
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭3番5人 472kg 黒澤愛 54 1102(1.4)39.5 エイシン 5-5 |
10.10 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭6番8人 470kg 黒澤愛 54 1097(0.5)38.3 エールス 9-5 |
9.27 門別
1000良 ドーレ 2歳未勝利 6 12頭6番5人 476kg 亀井洋 54 1035(1.0)3.8 テイルス 8-8 |
9.13 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭2番6人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1030(1.2)3.8 シャイナ 4-4 |
8.29 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭8番7人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1050(1.9)38.4 メリア 8-7 |
|
12 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡2
ルアーズストリート 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭7番2人 490kg 落合玄 55 1092(0.4)3.9 エイシン 1-1 |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭9番2人 496kg 落合玄 55 1170(1.1)39.9 パーフィ 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭4番2人 492kg 岩橋勇 54 1027(0.6)38.3 エイシン 4-4 |
8.10 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭4番4人 490kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(1.4)3.8 サザング 8-8 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 8頭3番4人 482kg 井上俊 54 1038(1.3)3.8 ラブミー 8-8 |