[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-26 門別5R 2歳 3組 2歳3組 ダート1000m 晴 稍 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグニシャイン 牡2
テラザホット 鹿毛
(オンファイア)
池田賢史 大道牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000良 浦河町 2歳未勝利 1 9頭2番1人 424kg 桑村真 55 1027(0.2)38.8 ダバイカ 1-1 |
9.20 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭1番1人 422kg 桑村真 55 1026(0.1)3.8 スマート 2-2 |
9.6 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭6番1人 420kg 桑村真 54 1022(0.0)38.2 ダズリン 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭3番4人 418kg 桑村真 54 1023(0.2)37.7 エイシン 5-3 |
8.9 門別
1100稍 みつい 2歳未勝利 5 11頭9番4人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1105(1.6)4.0 コモリリ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケープブランコ 牝2
セブンシークィーン 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
(有)フジワラ・ファ ゴールドアップカンパニー
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 3 8頭7番2人 458kg 松井伸 54 1152(0.3)38.6 レディパ 2-1 |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 6 9頭1番5人 456kg 松井伸 54 1030(0.8)37.8 ポアゾン 6-7 |
9.14 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳3組 3 8頭7番1人 458kg 阿部龍 54 1153(0.6)39.3 インター 3-2 |
8.17 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 10頭4番6人 458kg 松井伸 54 1155(0.8)37.9 ストイッ 10-10 |
8.1 門別
1100良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭12番2人 462kg 桑村真 54 1088(0.2)38.6 リアルマ 3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビーチパトロール 牝2
ミンナノプリンセス 青鹿毛
(コマンズ)
佐々木均 三石川上牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 8頭8番2人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1038(1.6)39.3 ブルーオ 5-6 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭10番2人 430kg 落合玄 54 1021(0.4)3.8 マホウノ 2-2 |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 11頭4番3人 426kg 多田誠 54 1035(0.5)39.1 ハリウッ 5-5 |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 2 11頭9番8人 434kg 多田誠 54 1023(0.1)38.2 ウインパ 4-5 |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番12人 438kg 多田誠 54 1035(0.8)39.1 ガルフブ 2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牡2
スマートダフネ 鹿毛
(スマートファルコン)
(株)大川徹ホールデ 豊洋牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000良 浦河の 2歳3組 3 8頭7番3人 444kg 服部茂 55 1023(1.0)38.6 ハグレグ 3-3 |
9.20 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭10番3人 440kg 服部茂 55 1025(0.1)3.8 トリオ 1-1 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭10番4人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(1.3)39.1 エムティ 3-3 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 3 12頭2番2人 444kg 服部茂 54 1032(1.4)39.5 レッドオ 1-2 |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 6 11頭4番1人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(1.3)39.8 ウインパ 2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ビッグアーサー 牝2
メイショウシオギリ 鹿毛
(メイショウドトウ)
高柳隆男 高柳隆男
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 1 7頭4番3人 524kg 亀井洋 54 1042(0.1)39.1 ウイニン 4-2 |
|||||
6 | 6 |
バゴ 牡2
キョウエイセプター 黒鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
安喰武雄 坂下栄蔵
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 5 8頭6番3人 468kg 岩橋勇 55 1030(0.8)38.7 ブルーオ 2-2 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 8 10頭5番6人 464kg 亀井洋 55 1173(1.7)41.6 ヴィヴァ 1-2 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭3番1人 460kg 落合玄 54 1022(0.1)3.8 ハグレグ 1-1 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 2 12頭1番1人 458kg 落合玄 54 1030(0.1)39.2 ヒーロー 1-1 |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 3 11頭6番2人 456kg 落合玄 54 1028(0.6)39.3 ウインパ 1-1 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
ヨシノファルコン 黒鹿毛
(ビービーガルダン)
正木省司 トド岩高原銀河農場物語株式会社
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 2 8頭2番7人 426kg 宮内勇 51 1024(0.2)38.3 ブルーオ 1-1 |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 7 9頭6番8人 430kg 黒澤愛 54 1030(0.8)39.3 ポアゾン 1-1 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭6番2人 428kg 服部茂 54 1028(0.3)39.1 フレール 1-1 |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭1番7人 430kg 服部茂 54 1033(1.8)39.4 リュウワ 1-1 |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭10番9人 430kg 服部茂 54 1057(2.7)41.9 ハリウッ 4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
レーヴミストラル 牝2
ドリームチャイルド 鹿毛
(ネイティヴハート)
(株)玄柑舎 グラストレーニングセンター
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭10番1人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1018(1.2)37.5 リトルシ 1-1 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭1番2人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1037(0.4)39.9 リックト 1-1 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭5番1人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1025(0.4)38.6 ササキン 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭2番2人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1032(1.0)3.9 ブルーオ 1-1 |
8.15 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 10頭1番3人 436kg 桑村真 54 1033(1.9)39.9 スティー 1-1 |
|
9 |
アポロソニック 牝2
キタノオペラ 栗毛
(グランドオペラ)
工藤栄三 三輪幸子
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭3番2人 490kg 木澤奨 51 1023(0.7)38.1 カリビア 2-1 |
8.31 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭11番7人 476kg 松井伸 54 1040(1.8)38.5 ブルーオ 8-6 |
8.17 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭6番8人 474kg 岩橋勇 54 1181(1.9)40.2 トワイラ 5-6 |
7.20 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 9頭4番2人 484kg 多田誠 54 1109(0.5)4.1 ミスキャ 2-2 |
6.7 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭4番0人 0kg 松井伸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 10 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牝2
キスミーダーリン 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
成富直行 西野春樹
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 11 11頭6番7人 406kg 阿部龍 54 1173(2.8)41.8 ケンタッ 2-3 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 10頭7番4人 406kg 阿部龍 54 1169(1.3)41.3 ヴィヴァ 1-1 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 3 8頭6番2人 412kg 阿部龍 54 1021(0.5)38.3 リュウワ 2-2 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭11番7人 406kg 阿部龍 54 1025(0.1)38.6 エムティ 3-3 |
8.10 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭8番7人 400kg 阿部龍 54 1027(0.2)38.6 サザング 1-1 |
|
11 |
イスラボニータ 牝2
マーヤ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
船越伸也 船越伸也
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 4 8頭4番4人 410kg 落合玄 54 1030(0.8)38.1 ブルーオ 6-5 |
9.19 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 10頭5番1人 404kg 落合玄 54 1027(0.2)38.8 リコーレ 1-1 |
9.5 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 10頭2番1人 406kg 落合玄 54 1030(0.5)37.5 ポンドレ 8-5 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭5番1人 402kg 落合玄 54 1036(0.9)39.7 ケンタッ 1-1 |
7.25 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 10頭5番1人 402kg 落合玄 54 1031(0.7)39.2 ミスプリ 1-1 |