[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-18 門別7R カムイエクウチカウシ山賞 C2−2C3−1 ダート1200m 晴 良 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モーリス 牝4
セトウチソーラー 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
高橋勉 金成吉田牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1200良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 8 12頭12番6人 462kg 阪野学 54 1169(2.1)40.3 ウナヴォ 2-4 |
9.19 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 5 10頭6番7人 450kg 阪野学 54 1152(1.0)38.6 ヴォイテ 5-7 |
9.5 門別
1200不 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 8 10頭10番5人 454kg 阪野学 54 1164(2.2)39.8 エルナー 5-7 |
8.16 門別
1200稍 ホクレ C4−2 1 10頭5番5人 466kg 阪野学 54 1156(0.2)39.4 ボーダー 7-7 |
8.3 門別
1200良 日高町 C4−2 4 8頭3番3人 460kg 阪野学 54 1163(0.6)39.6 セイルア 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
プレティオラス 牡3
デラセーラ 栗毛
(Maria’sMon)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 5 9頭7番5人 484kg 桑村真 56 1542(2.9)42.7 グッデー 6-6-5-4 |
9.28 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 2 8頭2番4人 488kg 桑村真 56 1529(1.2)41.7 ブレイヴ 7-8-7-7 |
9.14 門別
1600不 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 2 9頭4番4人 484kg 桑村真 56 1444(0.4)40.8 ハクアイ 5-6-6-2 |
8.30 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 3 10頭7番4人 482kg 岩橋勇 56 1529(1.9)42.1 シーガー 4-3-5-4 |
8.16 門別
1700稍 ミルク C3−2C4−1 4 11頭9番3人 480kg 松井伸 56 1541(0.2)42.3 バブリー 5-3-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サトノクラウン 牡3
フィールザプリティ 青鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
櫻井正 平岡牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1200良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 10 12頭6番5人 436kg 岩橋勇 56 1170(2.2)39.5 ウナヴォ 11-10 |
9.20 門別
1700良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 8 10頭4番4人 430kg 岩橋勇 56 1534(3.1)42.3 シーガー 3-3-3-4 |
9.7 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 4 10頭9番2人 436kg 岩橋勇 56 1532(1.4)41.5 カネミツ 7-7-7-4 |
8.5 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭6番8人 428kg 吉田隼 56 1462(1.5)3.8 ポワンキ 11-11-10-9 |
7.15 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 12頭7番3人 436kg 丹内祐 56 1483(2.4)39.2 ブリスキ 9-9-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
ロイヤルヴィラ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)加藤ステーブル 村中牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 4 12頭10番5人 452kg 松井伸 54 1028(2.1)38.8 ラヴァグ 2-3 |
6.19 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭10番2人 447kg 村上忍 54 1302(0.3)39.1 デジタイ 2-2-2-1 |
5.15 水沢
1600良 #異時 3歳A 4 10頭7番5人 454kg 村上忍 54 1458(1.1)41.3 セイシー 5-5-4-4 |
4.17 水沢
1400稍 あやめ 3歳牝馬 5 12頭11番6人 456kg 村上忍 54 1291(0.9)4.0 マルルッ 7-7-6-6 |
3.20 水沢
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 3 8頭7番5人 463kg 村上忍 54 1429(0.7)38.9 ボサノヴ 3-3-4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディーマジェスティ 牝4
クレタパラドックス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
辻助 山際牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1700良 ポッカ C3−2C4−1 8 8頭1番5人 478kg 木澤奨 51 1544(2.8)4.3 グレート 4-3-3-5 |
7.1 高知
1400不 C3− C3−8 2 8頭6番2人 474kg 宮川実 54 1312(1.3)3.9 サクラカ 6-6-5-4 |
6.17 高知
1300重 C3− C3−9 6 10頭3番4人 470kg 永森大 54 1267(1.9)41.2 トレジャ 10-8-8-8 |
5.13 高知
1300不 C3− C3−11 4 12頭1番3人 466kg 永森大 54 1257(0.8)40.2 ヘブンリ 6-5-5-5 |
4.29 高知
1600不 C3− C3−15 4 11頭8番3人 461kg 宮川実 54 1464(1.7)40.7 サンメデ 4-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ネロ 牝3
アップルトウショウ 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
西山茂行 棚川祐志
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 1 12頭2番1人 454kg 宮内勇 51 1147(0.8)38.7 ゴールデ 1-1 |
9.27 門別
1200良 ミシャ C3−2C4−1 2 11頭8番2人 456kg 小野楓 54 1149(0.6)39.3 リュミヌ 1-1 |
8.26 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 18頭3番3人 444kg 三浦皇 54 1102(0.3)35.1 アイソラ 5-2 |
8.13 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 3 18頭12番5人 444kg 三浦皇 54 556(0.0)33.2 メリトリ |
5.21 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 13 16頭14番12人 460kg 岩部純 54 1206(2.0)39.7 キングダ 2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
パドトロワ 牝3
シーザムーンライト 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 4 12頭7番5人 490kg 桑村真 54 1158(1.1)39.3 ニシノク 2-2 |
11.17 笠松
1400良 木の葉 2歳 1特別 7 8頭7番2人 482kg 丸野勝 54 1346(3.0)45.1 セイジグ 2-2-2-2 |
10.20 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 8 10頭5番1人 476kg 丸野勝 55 1336(2.7)43.5 ボルドー 1-1-2-2 |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 競走除外 10頭4番0人 477kg 丸野勝 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 笠松
1400稍 富士見 2歳 1特別 1 5頭2番2人 470kg 丸野勝 54 1306(2.2)39.7 ボルドー 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
サトノダイヤモンド 牝3
シーオーク 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
成富直行 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 1 11頭4番4人 496kg 桑村真 54 1151(0.9)38.8 ローズパ 1-1 |
9.7 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 1 9頭5番2人 496kg 桑村真 54 1161(0.5)38.6 バステト 1-1 |
8.24 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 2 9頭9番3人 498kg 桑村真 54 1158(0.1)37.9 パタパタ 3-3 |
7.2 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 14 14頭13番10人 490kg 小林勝 51 2065(3.6)40.6 フェステ 1-1-2-9 |
6.17 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 6 12頭8番7人 498kg 佐々大 52 2426(0.5)3.6 ステラポ 1-1-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
アベニンプラナス 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(株)マステック スマイルファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭10番1人 508kg 落合玄 54 1146(1.6)37.8 シンデレ 1-1 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 6 12頭1番1人 512kg 多田誠 54 1164(1.1)39.8 ボーダー 3-6 |
8.15 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 2 11頭11番2人 510kg 多田誠 54 1155(0.9)38.9 クアトロ 2-2 |
6.7 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭10番2人 506kg 多田誠 54 1144(0.2)38.3 ビービー 3-3 |
5.25 門別
1700良 rap C4−2 7 12頭6番3人 506kg 松井伸 54 1544(3.9)43.8 ベルモナ 3-3-3-6 |
|
10 |
ローエングリン 牡5
サイキョウヒカリ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)紅谷 中村弘昭
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 1 8頭7番7人 422kg 宮内勇 53 1160(0.4)3.9 アイリス 6-4 |
9.21 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭1番8人 422kg 宮内勇 53 1175(1.7)39.8 ロードア 7-5 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 出走取消 12頭12番0人 0kg 宮内勇 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 日高さ C4−3 4 10頭1番8人 418kg 宮内勇 53 1165(0.4)4.0 ブライト 7-7 |
7.27 門別
1000良 優駿の C4−3 8 10頭1番8人 418kg 宮内勇 53 1026(0.6)37.4 ルナエル 7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
ホッコーサラスター 鹿毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
北幸商事(株) 高昭牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.26 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 6 14頭14番7人 434kg 中井裕 54 587(0.8)3.6 シゲルミ 2-3 |
8.6 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 15頭10番7人 436kg 中井裕 54 1122(0.7)37.9 カレンチ 2-2 |
7.22 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 2 15頭3番12人 436kg 中井裕 54 1128(0.0)37.1 ビナカン 1-1 |
6.11 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭8番10人 438kg 中井裕 54 1133(1.5)37.5 ブラーヴ 7-9 |
12.11 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 競走中止 18頭6番12人 452kg 角田大 53 0(0.0)0.0 ベガリス 16-18 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
バンダ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
トーケンサービス(株 上水牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1200良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 9 12頭1番12人 478kg 亀井洋 54 1169(2.1)38.9 ウナヴォ 12-12 |
9.19 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 9 10頭5番8人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1163(1.9)39.1 キタノフ 9-9 |
9.5 門別
1200不 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 10 10頭9番7人 468kg 亀井洋 54 1168(2.6)39.6 エルナー 9-9 |
8.22 門別
1200稍 綿貫瞬 C2−2C3−1 4 8頭4番5人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1156(1.9)38.6 ホーリー 6-5 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−1 6 7頭4番5人 472kg 亀井洋 54 1164(1.5)39.1 テーオー 7-7 |