[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-18 門別5R 日高山脈賞 C4−3 ダート1000m 晴 良 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アスカクリチャン 牡3
クリノタカラチャン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
栗本八江 三輪牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 3 10頭7番6人 432kg 宮内勇 53 1032(0.5)38.4 ナギサノ 5-6 |
9.21 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭5番9人 434kg 宮内勇 53 1034(0.5)38.9 キョウエ 3-3 |
9.7 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 7 9頭7番7人 432kg 小野楓 56 1191(2.1)41.2 リュミヌ 3-6 |
8.24 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 7 10頭3番8人 434kg 小野楓 56 1041(1.7)38.5 マサノゴ 8-7 |
7.30 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 16 16頭2番15人 432kg 黛弘人 56 2064(4.0)39.2 プラニス 4-4-4-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス セン5
ガーネットビコー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
柳橋俊昭 山際セントラルスタッド
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 6 10頭3番1人 442kg 岩橋勇 56 1036(0.9)39.2 ナギサノ 1-1 |
9.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭2番2人 434kg 岩橋勇 56 1025(0.4)37.6 メガロド 4-4 |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 2 12頭10番1人 432kg 岩橋勇 56 1030(0.2)37.7 ヤマノム 4-4 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 寺園脩 C4−4 2 12頭4番4人 430kg 岩橋勇 56 1031(0.3)37.8 キョウエ 8-7 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠富 C4−4 2 10頭3番2人 426kg 岩橋勇 56 1034(0.2)38.6 サクラレ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝4
ダンスオブザマンボ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
伊藤永二郎 社台ファーム
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 10 10頭1番10人 490kg 亀井洋 54 1049(3.2)38.6 ハワイア 9-10 |
9.21 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 9 11頭7番11人 488kg 宮内勇 51 1041(1.6)37.9 ドーバー 11-11 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 11 12頭9番12人 488kg 宮内勇 51 1050(2.1)38.5 リトルア 12-12 |
8.24 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 9 9頭4番9人 484kg 宮内勇 51 1043(2.0)38.8 シーグラ 9-9 |
8.10 門別
1000稍 神威岳 C4−3 8 10頭2番10人 474kg 宮内勇 51 1057(2.9)39.6 アフロビ 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
スマートダズル 鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
飛渡敬二 築紫洋
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 7 9頭1番1人 456kg 桑村真 54 1178(2.8)42.1 アロハラ 1-1 |
7.18 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭5番1人 450kg 桑村真 54 1157(1.6)39.3 ヨイデワ 1-1 |
3.29 園田
1400稍 3歳B B3歳特別 7 8頭4番5人 438kg 田野豊 54 1363(2.9)44.9 シュネル 3-3-3-4 |
2.16 姫路
1400良 3歳B B3歳特別 5 11頭8番3人 435kg 田野豊 54 1350(0.8)41.2 レイズユ 10-10-3-3 |
1.24 姫路
1400良 3歳B B3歳特別 6 12頭7番8人 432kg 田野豊 54 1357(0.5)39.4 タライロ 10-11-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
シャンハイボビー 牡3
ペイシャマリヤ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
北所拓也 友田牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭6番3人 506kg 石川倭 56 1037(0.8)39.6 キョウエ 1-1 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 10頭9番4人 506kg 石川倭 56 1040(2.1)39.2 ラヴァグ 3-4 |
8.24 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 8 10頭5番4人 504kg 石川倭 56 1171(1.7)40.7 ヴィキャ 1-1 |
8.10 門別
1000稍 神威岳 C4−3 3 10頭3番2人 506kg 石川倭 56 1041(1.3)39.7 アフロビ 3-3 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 石川倭 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
オースミアザレア 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
高橋真紀 鮫川啓一
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 6 10頭9番7人 470kg 黒澤愛 54 1036(1.9)38.2 ハワイア 6-6 |
9.21 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 10頭4番8人 470kg 桑村真 54 1176(2.1)39.9 ブラック 3-3 |
9.7 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 9 9頭6番9人 468kg 木澤奨 51 1189(2.8)41.2 ショウミ 2-4 |
8.24 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 7 9頭7番8人 470kg 岩橋勇 54 1036(1.3)38.7 シーグラ 7-8 |
8.10 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 5 11頭1番7人 462kg 服部茂 54 1039(2.2)38.9 サトノガ 8-8 |
|
7 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡3
サウンドモニカ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
瓜生和彦 飛渡牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000良 襟裳岬 C4−4 1 12頭4番1人 462kg 木澤奨 53 1033(0.3)38.4 ラウスダ 2-1 |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 2 10頭6番5人 460kg 木澤奨 53 1021(0.0)36.9 メイショ 2-2 |
6.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭2番7人 450kg 石川倭 56 1038(1.2)38.4 シーグラ 7-7 |
6.14 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 6 10頭10番5人 456kg 岩橋勇 56 1175(2.5)40.5 クラキン 4-4 |
6.7 門別
1000稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 12頭6番8人 462kg 松井伸 56 1037(1.2)38.5 ゲンサイ 8-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドシップ 牝3
マイネシャローナ 芦毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
北原大史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 10頭4番8人 462kg 宮平鷹 54 1041(1.4)38.9 ナギサノ 7-8 |
9.14 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭1番8人 456kg 宮平鷹 54 1038(1.6)38.4 クラウン 6-5 |
8.29 門別
1000良 ソガベ C4−3 4 11頭1番8人 456kg 宮平鷹 54 1040(2.0)3.8 アルカイ 9-9 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 北海道 C4−3 9 12頭12番8人 458kg 宮平鷹 54 1048(1.6)38.8 スターオ 10-8 |
8.2 門別
1200良 サマー C4−3 9 10頭1番10人 454kg 亀井洋 54 1181(2.8)39.1 シャイニ 10-10 |
|
9 |
ゴールドシップ 牡4
マイネエポナ 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
池田貴征 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 10頭7番6人 428kg 桑村真 56 1042(2.5)38.2 ハワイア 9-8 |
9.21 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 11頭9番6人 426kg 石川倭 56 1038(1.3)3.8 ドーバー 10-9 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭10番6人 422kg 木澤奨 53 1043(1.4)38.2 リトルア 9-10 |
8.24 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 8 9頭7番9人 420kg 若杉朝 53 1034(1.7)37.7 エイシン 9-8 |
8.10 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 6 11頭10番6人 424kg 阿岸潤 53 1039(2.2)38.8 サトノガ 10-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
カストリア 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
濱本泰彰 浜本牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 11 11頭8番7人 462kg 阪野学 54 1184(2.8)42.2 トウシン 4-7 |
9.21 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 5 11頭5番7人 460kg 阪野学 54 1032(0.7)38.2 ドーバー 8-8 |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取町 C4−3 競走中止 12頭6番3人 460kg 落合玄 54 0(62.2)0.0 ダイメイ |
7.18 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 5 9頭3番5人 460kg 落合玄 54 1038(1.8)38.9 ホーリー 5-5 |
7.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 4 9頭2番5人 458kg 服部茂 54 1037(0.6)39.4 ラトワー 2-2 |
|
11 |
コメート 牝3
ユズチャン 鹿毛
(カネヒキリ)
小橋亮太 ヤスナカファーム
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭2番8人 428kg 阪野学 54 1032(0.1)38.3 ピサラク 1-1 |
9.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 5 12頭10番3人 414kg 阿岸潤 51 1041(1.1)38.5 ミトノク 8-7 |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 3 10頭7番6人 412kg 阿岸潤 51 1033(1.2)37.9 メイショ 3-4 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 関野剛 C4−4 5 12頭10番6人 412kg 阿岸潤 51 1041(1.4)38.2 ニューア 10-10 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 C4−4 7 10頭7番7人 416kg 松井伸 54 1040(2.0)39.3 ナギサノ 3-5 |