[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-17 門別3R 2歳牝馬 未勝利 2歳牝馬未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 稍 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドミラブル 牝2
イッツマイタイム 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
今朝光 田中スタッド
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭6番4人 468kg 亀井洋 54 1049(2.7)40.3 トモノシ 3-3 |
9.19 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 10頭3番5人 460kg 亀井洋 54 1055(2.8)41.6 マーヤボ 1-3 |
9.5 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 10頭4番6人 462kg 亀井洋 54 1037(1.2)39.3 ポンドレ 2-2 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭1番8人 468kg 多田誠 54 1194(2.5)42.7 バレンタ 3-5 |
8.8 門別
1100重 優駿の 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭2番7人 464kg 多田誠 54 1133(3.5)43.8 カミカゼ 1-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スノードラゴン 牝2
リブレドバンク 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
石井義人 岡田スタツド
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 9頭2番7人 462kg 松井伸 54 1038(1.6)39.6 トモノシ 1-2 |
9.20 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭3番8人 462kg 松井伸 54 1045(2.0)39.5 スマート 3-3 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番7人 460kg 松井伸 54 1048(2.7)40.3 エイシン 3-5 |
8.3 門別
1000良 名物・ 2歳未勝利 6 9頭3番5人 456kg 宮内勇 51 1044(1.9)40.3 インクル 1-1 |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番9人 466kg 松井伸 54 1044(1.7)39.8 ガルフブ 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドミラブル 牝2
サンマルガイア 芦毛
(メイショウボーラー)
木村薫 木戸口牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 10頭3番7人 470kg 阪野学 54 1133(3.4)42.1 エイシン 4-8 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
トゥザグローリー 牝2
メモラブルワーズ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
谷口祐人 丸幸小林牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000良 浦河町 2歳未勝利 8 9頭4番5人 488kg 阿部龍 54 1048(2.1)39.9 トリオ 5-5 |
8.9 門別
1000重 静内産 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番10人 460kg 多田誠 54 1038(0.8)38.9 ラヴィア 6-5 |
7.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭1番3人 452kg 多田誠 54 1037(1.4)38.7 リトゥモ 7-6 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭4番4人 452kg 多田誠 54 1039(0.6)39.2 マルーン 3-3 |
6.28 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭7番8人 454kg 松井伸 54 1180(3.3)41.8 カイコウ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
エピファネイア 牝2
アサクラ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
三橋慶太 スマイルファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 6 7頭1番6人 454kg 松井伸 54 1069(2.7)41.4 ミステリ 5-6 |
|||||
6 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝2
アガペー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
福岡隆史 ヤスナカファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭11番9人 468kg 阿部龍 54 1195(3.1)4.1 ベストカ 11-11 |
9.6 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭3番7人 454kg 桑村真 54 1507(3.0)43.9 バラライ 8-8-7-8 |
8.24 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭1番6人 458kg 桑村真 54 1494(1.5)4.3 ウルラニ 7-6-4-5 |
8.10 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭4番7人 464kg 桑村真 54 1515(2.6)44.6 ムットク 7-7-5-6 |
7.6 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 9頭4番5人 458kg 桑村真 54 1132(4.4)41.6 イイデス 8-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
トゥザワールド 牝2
ビックセイラー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
組)SRT 株式会社アフリートファーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000良 SDG 2歳未勝利 2 9頭2番5人 494kg 桑村真 54 1025(0.1)3.8 ブリリア 4-4 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 出走取消 12頭10番0人 0kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 12頭4番7人 472kg 井上俊 54 1035(0.7)3.9 サマリン 5-5 |
6.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 12頭12番4人 470kg 井上俊 54 1043(2.2)39.8 リコーシ 5-3 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 井上俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 |
シビルウォー 牝2
アリノマンボ 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
渡邉尚典 聖心台牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.25 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 10頭2番6人 428kg 阿部龍 54 1032(0.8)38.9 ミスプリ 3-4 |
7.12 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭2番5人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1031(0.6)38.4 エムティ 2-2 |
6.27 門別
1100良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭7番5人 422kg 阿部龍 54 1113(2.4)40.9 エイシン 4-3 |
6.15 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 8 12頭4番7人 432kg 阿岸潤 51 1043(1.7)39.3 エイシン 7-10 |
4.26 門別
1100不 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭4番6人 412kg 岩橋勇 54 1101(3.7)40.5 スティー 2-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ファインニードル 牝2
エコーズインザウインド 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
國信泰秀 船越牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳新馬 6 7頭3番5人 422kg 宮内勇 51 1049(4.3)4.0 フレアリ 3-4 |
|||||
10 |
ユアーズトゥルーリ 牝2
フィーユドノワール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(有)フォレブルー 有限会社フォレブルー
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000良 浦河町 2歳未勝利 5 9頭7番9人 484kg 松井伸 54 1045(1.8)38.8 トリオ 7-7 |
9.20 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭2番6人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1055(3.0)39.6 スマート 7-8 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭5番6人 480kg 岩橋勇 54 1061(3.1)39.5 ポアゾン 8-8 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番6人 480kg 多田誠 54 1040(1.9)3.9 エイシン 7-7 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 12頭3番7人 490kg 多田誠 54 1047(2.0)39.3 ケンタッ 9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
バンブーエール 牝2
ルナクィーン 青毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)本城 北俣ファーム
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000良 浦河町 2歳未勝利 2 9頭9番2人 448kg 服部茂 54 1029(0.2)38.7 トリオ 3-2 |
9.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭8番6人 448kg 服部茂 54 1035(1.2)39.3 ハグレグ 3-3 |
9.7 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭8番6人 450kg 服部茂 54 1178(0.4)39.1 ヤマショ 6-4 |
8.17 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭5番12人 450kg 服部茂 54 1184(2.2)39.7 トワイラ 11-11 |
8.3 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭8番5人 450kg 服部茂 54 1116(2.5)41.6 オソレ 4-3 |
|
12 |
エスポワールシチー 牝2
キセキノショウリ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
村上博將 村上牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 9頭4番3人 448kg 小野楓 54 1036(1.4)37.3 トモノシ 6-5 |
9.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭10番9人 446kg 木澤奨 51 1045(2.2)38.3 ハグレグ 10-9 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭7番6人 450kg 小野楓 54 1192(2.3)41.4 バレンタ 8-8 |
8.2 門別
1200良 びらと 2歳未勝利 10 12頭3番11人 456kg 阿岸潤 51 1177(1.8)39.5 プレスト 12-12 |
7.11 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭1番5人 454kg 小野楓 54 1117(1.5)40.6 シシノハ 6-6 |