[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-17 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 曇 稍 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストロングリターン 牝2
クインズジャスミン 黒鹿毛
(ジャスタウェイ)
村瀬正 村下明博
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭4番11人 384kg 宮内勇 51 1087(5.7)41.9 ポアゾン 8-11 |
8.15 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭4番9人 384kg 亀井洋 54 1067(5.3)41.1 スティー 9-9 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ノヴェリスト 牡2
レディストレイツ 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
小濱正智 田中スタッド
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭1番8人 456kg 小野楓 55 1121(2.4)40.8 ヤマショ 4-4 |
9.20 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭9番9人 450kg 小野楓 55 1050(2.5)39.5 スマート 5-6 |
9.12 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 8頭1番0人 0kg 小野楓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.17 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 10頭9番10人 440kg 小野楓 54 1044(2.8)39.2 エイシン 5-7 |
8.1 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭1番11人 440kg 小野楓 54 1119(2.6)41.6 ミッドナ 1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牝2
モズコールズ 鹿毛
(ジャスタウェイ)
北原大史 前野牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭9番11人 390kg 亀井洋 54 1060(4.2)39.8 マホウノ 10-11 |
9.28 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭8番8人 388kg 黒澤愛 54 1594(5.1)44.3 イモノソ 5-5-7-7 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭4番11人 386kg 小野楓 54 1062(3.4)40.8 トドイワ 8-9 |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭7番11人 390kg 松井伸 54 1061(4.6)39.5 リュウワ 10-10 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 12 12頭7番12人 388kg 坂下秀 54 1083(5.4)43.1 ヒーロー 9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
モーニン 牡2
フライア 栗毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
菅野守雄 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭9番5人 474kg 桑村真 55 1049(2.8)39.6 パープル 6-6 |
8.15 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭10番5人 480kg 桑村真 54 1128(2.9)42.4 シーザー 3-4 |
8.3 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭6番4人 488kg 阿部龍 54 1116(2.5)40.1 オソレ 6-6 |
|||
5 | 5 |
アドミラブル 牝2
アンティクイーン 鹿毛
(アンライバルド)
西村知也 野表篤夫
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭1番10人 434kg 阿岸潤 51 1048(2.3)39.1 ティーズ 8-8 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭10番11人 436kg 坂下秀 54 1056(2.8)4.0 トドイワ 9-10 |
8.29 門別
1100良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭2番12人 432kg 坂下秀 54 1123(3.6)41.1 パペッテ 9-10 |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭2番11人 432kg 坂下秀 54 1060(3.0)40.5 ハリウッ 11-11 |
8.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭7番10人 428kg 坂下秀 54 1043(1.5)38.8 エイシン 6-6 |
|
6 |
スマートファルコン 牡2
ミヤビハンター 鹿毛
(メイショウホムラ)
西森鶴 原弘之
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭5番6人 536kg 松井伸 55 1052(2.3)39.3 ヒデノス 9-8 |
9.13 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭2番8人 532kg 阿部龍 54 1123(3.5)40.6 オリオン 9-10 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭5番7人 526kg 落合玄 54 1184(2.6)42.3 シスター 2-4 |
7.27 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭5番9人 530kg 多田誠 54 1111(1.8)40.5 ロアー 5-5 |
|||
6 | 7 |
サンカルロ 牝2
ベッラバンビーナ 鹿毛
(スマートファルコン)
北原大史 株式会社アフリートファーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000良 SDG 2歳未勝利 6 9頭6番8人 414kg 宮内勇 51 1042(1.8)38.8 ブリリア 5-6 |
9.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭2番11人 412kg 阿岸潤 51 1063(4.0)40.1 ハグレグ 9-11 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭1番8人 414kg 阿岸潤 51 1077(4.7)41.1 ポアゾン 7-10 |
8.31 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭7番9人 412kg 阿岸潤 51 2033(8.8)47.7 キタノヒ 8-7-9-9 |
8.8 門別
1100重 優駿の 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭4番10人 406kg 宮内勇 51 1130(3.2)41.8 カミカゼ 8-9 |
|
8 |
バゴ 牡2
ナイツエンド 栗毛
(EndSweep)
和田博美 惣田英幸
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走中止 8頭3番7人 446kg 松井伸 55 0(115.7)0.0 イモノソ |
9.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭12番10人 438kg 小野楓 54 1054(2.4)39.4 ポアゾン 4-5 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 11 11頭1番9人 442kg 小野楓 54 1066(3.6)41.4 ブラック 7-9 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭5番7人 432kg 小野楓 54 1049(3.1)39.1 ラブミー 8-8 |
7.12 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭5番8人 446kg 福原杏 54 1075(4.2)41.9 マイドオ 7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
アッミラーレ 牝2
ダンスダンスダンス 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(有)フォレブルー 有限会社フォレブルー
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000良 SDG 2歳未勝利 8 9頭8番9人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1062(3.8)40.2 ブリリア 8-8 |
9.27 門別
1000良 ドーレ 2歳未勝利 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 阪野学 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭2番10人 436kg 松井伸 54 1060(3.2)39.8 トドイワ 12-11 |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭12番10人 432kg 木澤奨 51 1062(4.7)3.9 リュウワ 11-11 |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭10番10人 430kg 多田誠 54 1058(3.3)40.5 スウィー 6-9 |
|
10 |
ベストウォーリア 牝2
リレミト 鹿毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
町田武 今牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 9頭3番5人 394kg 宮内勇 51 1049(2.7)38.3 トモノシ 8-8 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭11番8人 388kg 木澤奨 51 1039(1.1)38.5 トドイワ 9-8 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭6番8人 394kg 宮内勇 51 1040(1.9)38.7 エイシン 8-8 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭7番11人 386kg 宮内勇 51 1041(2.3)37.9 ラブミー 10-9 |
7.12 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭4番8人 386kg 宮内勇 51 1044(1.9)3.9 エムティ 6-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ワールドエース 牝2
シグラップマリア 鹿毛
(スタチューオブリバティ)
遠藤喜和 原フアーム
|
山田和 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭7番12人 350kg 亀井洋 54 1050(2.5)38.3 ティーズ 12-12 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭3番12人 348kg 宮内勇 51 1037(1.6)3.8 ササキン 10-9 |
8.31 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭12番11人 346kg 阿岸潤 51 1063(4.1)39.4 ブルーオ 11-11 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 7 12頭3番10人 350kg 阿岸潤 51 1058(4.0)4.0 レッドオ 9-9 |
8.3 門別
1000良 名物・ 2歳未勝利 8 9頭2番9人 354kg 亀井洋 54 1064(3.9)40.3 インクル 9-9 |
|
12 |
ベストウォーリア 牡2
アルトゥーナ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
(有)イシカリホース 山田政宏
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭2番11人 420kg 黒澤愛 55 1040(1.0)38.6 レディー 9-7 |
9.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭4番7人 424kg 黒澤愛 55 1050(2.7)39.8 ハグレグ 7-7 |
9.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭6番7人 430kg 黒澤愛 54 1054(2.4)39.5 ポアゾン 3-3 |
6.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 10 12頭11番11人 408kg 黒澤愛 54 1072(5.1)42.2 リコーシ 6-7 |