[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-12 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1700m 晴 稍 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シュヴァルグラン 牝2
ニシノゼノビア 栗毛
(エスケンデレヤ)
ハヤシテラソスルイス 棚川祐志
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭6番8人 462kg 落合玄 54 1423(1.6)41.3 エイシン 6-5-4-5 |
8.31 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭5番7人 456kg 多田誠 54 1571(2.6)42.2 キタノヒ 7-7-7-7 |
8.3 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭1番11人 464kg 阪野学 54 1189(3.9)39.3 ヨシノヒ 11-11 |
7.20 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭1番7人 464kg 多田誠 54 1108(1.4)38.7 ビギンザ 6-6 |
||
2 | 2 |
スノードラゴン 牝2
ビクトワールイゾレ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松田次郎 有限会社松田牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭3番5人 448kg 宮内勇 51 1414(0.7)40.4 エイシン 3-4-4-5 |
9.6 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番6人 454kg 宮内勇 51 1180(0.6)39.4 ブルック 6-6 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 7 12頭8番7人 462kg 宮内勇 51 1037(0.8)39.2 ヒーロー 5-5 |
7.27 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭8番10人 468kg 小野楓 54 1113(2.0)39.8 ロアー 8-9 |
||
3 | 3 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝2
クラリティーエス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
山上和良 イワミ牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭9番8人 454kg 宮内勇 51 1180(1.7)4.2 ビステル 3-3 |
9.7 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭6番5人 462kg 松井伸 54 1188(1.4)40.5 ヤマショ 3-4 |
7.6 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 9頭6番9人 446kg 松井伸 54 1109(2.1)39.6 イイデス 7-5 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牡2
クラフィンライデン 黒鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭1番2人 496kg 宮内勇 52 1574(3.1)4.4 イモノソ 1-2-2-4 |
9.14 門別
1700不 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭1番4人 490kg 宮内勇 51 1524(0.6)39.7 シシュフ 3-4-4-3 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番4人 494kg 黒澤愛 54 1179(1.8)41.4 ミトノユ 2-2 |
8.2 門別
1200良 びらと 2歳未勝利 6 12頭6番9人 494kg 黒澤愛 54 1167(0.8)39.5 プレスト 2-2 |
7.13 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭1番3人 500kg 黒澤愛 54 1105(1.7)39.5 デカプリ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アポロケンタッキー 牝2
パラダイスキャリー 鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
工藤栄三 今野活博
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1200良 北海道 2歳未勝利 3 12頭7番1人 470kg 桑村真 54 1169(0.7)4.1 レディパ 1-1 |
9.13 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭7番1人 468kg 桑村真 54 1159(0.5)38.2 フークピ 2-2 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭4番2人 460kg 桑村真 54 1160(0.2)40.4 シスター 1-1 |
7.27 門別
1200良 安平町 2歳未勝利 2 8頭5番3人 462kg 桑村真 54 1159(0.1)39.7 ストイッ 3-3 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭8番8人 464kg 亀井洋 54 1170(1.5)39.8 ルーラー 6-6 |
|
6 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡2
カスタネット 栗毛
(パイロ)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭7番1人 414kg 岩橋勇 55 1410(0.3)40.2 エイシン 4-3-2-1 |
8.24 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭3番1人 402kg 落合玄 54 1486(0.7)42.4 ウルラニ 3-3-3-2 |
8.10 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番5人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1490(0.1)42.6 ムットク 3-3-3-1 |
7.27 門別
1500良 優駿の 2歳未勝利 3 8頭8番4人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1414(1.2)43.7 ミシロウ 7-5-3-2 |
7.13 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭3番7人 414kg 亀井洋 54 1486(1.2)40.7 スマート 8-8-7-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ミッキーグローリー 牡2
タスクミストレス 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
立山伸二 秋田育成牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭5番6人 524kg 小野楓 55 1574(3.1)42.9 イモノソ 7-7-6-6 |
9.14 門別
1700不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番7人 522kg 小野楓 54 1546(2.8)41.4 シシュフ 9-8-7-7 |
8.31 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭8番9人 532kg 小野楓 54 1562(2.8)43.7 インテン 9-9-9-9 |
8.16 門別
1600稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭7番8人 528kg 小野楓 54 1492(2.5)40.9 ハニービ 8-8-8-8 |
8.2 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭2番8人 528kg 小野楓 54 1571(3.4)43.4 ワンター 8-8-8-8 |
|
8 |
アポロソニック 牝2
シワクシラナミ 芦毛
(シルバーチャーム)
古谷剛彦 宮井孝典
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1100良 松山光 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭6番9人 478kg 阪野学 54 1123(3.5)39.1 ショコラ 12-12 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳新馬 5 7頭4番7人 476kg 阪野学 54 1048(4.2)38.9 フレアリ 6-6 |
|||||
7 | 9 |
ベストウォーリア 牡2
クリノクロフネ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
和田博美 丸村村下ファーム
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭7番3人 490kg 石川倭 55 1556(1.3)4.2 イモノソ 4-4-4-1 |
9.13 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭2番4人 486kg 小野楓 54 1176(2.2)38.9 フークピ 5-6 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭3番7人 486kg 岩橋勇 54 1171(1.0)40.3 ミトノユ 3-3 |
8.17 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭12番10人 486kg 亀井洋 54 1167(0.5)39.1 トワイラ 2-2 |
8.2 門別
1200良 びらと 2歳未勝利 11 12頭4番10人 492kg 亀井洋 54 1180(2.1)41.3 プレスト 5-7 |
|
10 |
アニマルキングダム 牡2
サラトガ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
平井裕 白井牧場
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1200良 北海道 2歳未勝利 11 12頭1番8人 526kg 松井伸 55 1197(3.5)40.6 レディパ 8-8 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳新馬 4 7頭2番4人 532kg 松井伸 54 1046(4.0)38.7 フレアリ 5-5 |
|||||
8 | 11 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝2
ケルヴィテッセ 黒鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
平井克彦 木田牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭4番4人 464kg 亀井洋 54 1564(2.1)42.2 イモノソ 5-6-5-4 |
9.13 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭4番6人 458kg 亀井洋 54 1172(1.8)38.4 フークピ 7-4 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭7番11人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1183(2.2)40.7 ミトノユ 9-8 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭8番9人 464kg 亀井洋 54 1175(1.7)4.0 シスター 8-6 |
7.27 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭6番8人 470kg 井上俊 54 1110(1.7)39.1 ロアー 10-9 |
|
12 |
オルフェーヴル 牡2
プペフラッシュ 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭2番3人 502kg 松井伸 55 1420(1.3)40.5 エイシン 7-7-8-7 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭6番3人 494kg 松井伸 54 1180(1.9)40.2 ミトノユ 10-8 |
8.17 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭2番4人 502kg 松井伸 54 1574(5.2)43.9 インテン 9-8-9-7 |
8.3 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭5番3人 502kg 松井伸 54 1097(0.6)38.7 オソレ 5-5 |