[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-10 門別5R 2歳 3組 2歳3組 ダート1000m 曇 稍 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝2
アイアムオパール 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
村上聡藏 五丸農場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭9番1人 452kg 小野楓 54 1032(0.8)38.4 エムティ 9-6 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 1 12頭9番1人 456kg 落合玄 54 1018(1.3)38.1 リュウワ 2-1 |
8.3 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭3番1人 460kg 小野楓 54 1097(0.6)39.7 オソレ 3-3 |
|||
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
ヨシノファルコン 黒鹿毛
(ビービーガルダン)
正木省司 トド岩高原銀河農場物語株式会社
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 7 9頭6番8人 430kg 黒澤愛 54 1030(0.8)39.3 ポアゾン 1-1 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭6番2人 428kg 服部茂 54 1028(0.3)39.1 フレール 1-1 |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭1番7人 430kg 服部茂 54 1033(1.8)39.4 リュウワ 1-1 |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭10番9人 430kg 服部茂 54 1057(2.7)41.9 ハリウッ 4-4 |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 10 11頭1番11人 434kg 宮内勇 51 1045(2.3)39.2 ウインパ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牡2
ペプチドブラッサム 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
村山忠弘 鹿戸和幸
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 2 9頭9番1人 414kg 服部茂 55 1022(0.0)37.9 ポアゾン 3-3 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 2 8頭3番4人 412kg 宮内勇 51 1016(0.0)37.5 リュウワ 3-3 |
8.31 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭6番1人 414kg 服部茂 54 1022(1.0)37.8 マホウノ 2-2 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 4 11頭8番2人 414kg 服部茂 54 1033(0.3)39.7 ブラック 2-3 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭6番2人 414kg 宮内勇 51 1026(0.5)38.7 イエスゴ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
イスラボニータ 牝2
マーヤ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
船越伸也 船越伸也
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 10頭5番1人 404kg 落合玄 54 1027(0.2)38.8 リコーレ 1-1 |
9.5 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 10頭2番1人 406kg 落合玄 54 1030(0.5)37.5 ポンドレ 8-5 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭5番1人 402kg 落合玄 54 1036(0.9)39.7 ケンタッ 1-1 |
7.25 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 10頭5番1人 402kg 落合玄 54 1031(0.7)39.2 ミスプリ 1-1 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 7頭1番1人 406kg 黒澤愛 54 1025(0.1)38.5 サザング 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牡2
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭10番6人 490kg 黒澤愛 55 1033(0.2)37.8 エムティ 8-7 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭9番9人 480kg 黒澤愛 54 1045(2.4)39.3 ササキン 8-8 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 6 12頭11番4人 478kg 阿岸潤 51 1036(0.7)39.8 ヒーロー 3-3 |
8.3 門別
1000良 日高の 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番2人 476kg 小野楓 54 1036(0.0)39.4 クリスマ 2-2 |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭2番3人 476kg 小野楓 54 1039(1.2)39.5 ガルフブ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
バゴ 牡2
キョウエイセプター 黒鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
安喰武雄 坂下栄蔵
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 8 10頭5番6人 464kg 亀井洋 55 1173(1.7)41.6 ヴィヴァ 1-2 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭3番1人 460kg 落合玄 54 1022(0.1)3.8 ハグレグ 1-1 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 2 12頭1番1人 458kg 落合玄 54 1030(0.1)39.2 ヒーロー 1-1 |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 3 11頭6番2人 456kg 落合玄 54 1028(0.6)39.3 ウインパ 1-1 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭7番3人 454kg 落合玄 54 1026(1.2)38.4 スノーシ 2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牝2
クリムゾンフレア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝利 山口忠彦
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭8番3人 426kg 小野楓 54 1021(0.3)37.9 アトニモ 2-2 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭1番5人 422kg 小野楓 54 1036(1.4)38.7 エムティ 6-5 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 12頭2番4人 424kg 小野楓 54 1033(0.6)38.7 ケンタッ 6-5 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭7番10人 426kg 福原杏 54 1039(1.1)39.1 ユウノワ 7-6 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭2番8人 422kg 福原杏 54 1044(1.5)40.1 マイベネ 3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ビーチパトロール 牝2
ミンナノプリンセス 青鹿毛
(コマンズ)
佐々木均 三石川上牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭10番2人 430kg 落合玄 54 1021(0.4)3.8 マホウノ 2-2 |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 11頭4番3人 426kg 多田誠 54 1035(0.5)39.1 ハリウッ 5-5 |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 2 11頭9番8人 434kg 多田誠 54 1023(0.1)38.2 ウインパ 4-5 |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番12人 438kg 多田誠 54 1035(0.8)39.1 ガルフブ 2-1 |
7.5 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭1番5人 444kg 多田誠 54 1042(2.1)3.9 ノボコッ 7-7 |