[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-03 門別5R 3歳以上 C4−4 C4−4 ダート1000m 晴 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
リンガフランカ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
久井直彦 ヒサイファーム
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 3 12頭2番5人 416kg 宮内勇 51 1037(0.7)38.5 ミトノク 5-5 |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 4 10頭2番7人 412kg 宮内勇 51 1038(1.7)3.8 メイショ 7-8 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 寺園脩 C4−4 6 12頭11番9人 416kg 宮内勇 51 1042(1.4)39.4 キョウエ 6-6 |
8.9 門別
1000稍 みつい C4−4 6 9頭7番3人 412kg 宮内勇 51 1045(1.5)39.4 リトルア 7-6 |
5.15 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 5 7頭5番5人 415kg 村上忍 54 1307(2.9)40.4 ピラヴロ 7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
ジーニアスドール 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
北原大史 株式会社目黒牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 8 12頭11番10人 396kg 松井伸 54 1045(2.0)39.2 タイセツ 5-6 |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 9 12頭7番9人 392kg 宮平鷹 54 1047(2.7)39.6 クセモノ 3-4 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 関野剛 C4−4 10 12頭6番12人 388kg 阿部龍 54 1055(2.8)40.7 ニューア 2-5 |
8.9 門別
1000稍 新ひだ C4−4 9 9頭7番8人 384kg 落合玄 54 1063(3.0)41.5 スマイル 2-4 |
8.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 12 12頭7番11人 380kg 松井伸 54 1212(5.3)43.6 バラララ 3-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベストウォーリア 牝3
エステル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)イシカリホース 山田政宏
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 8 12頭8番9人 420kg 服部茂 54 1046(1.6)39.7 ミトノク 3-4 |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 7 12頭12番8人 416kg 服部茂 54 1044(2.4)39.2 クセモノ 5-4 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 9 12頭9番8人 416kg 服部茂 54 1048(1.3)38.6 コンチカ 11-11 |
8.9 門別
1000稍 新ひだ C4−4 8 9頭1番5人 412kg 服部茂 54 1059(2.6)40.4 スマイル 6-7 |
8.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 7 12頭12番7人 414kg 服部茂 54 1179(2.0)39.4 バラララ 9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザワールド 牝3
スパイシーソース 青鹿毛
(StormCat)
上山浩司 三石川上牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1000稍 関野剛 C4−4 4 12頭5番3人 432kg 服部茂 54 1038(1.1)38.5 ニューア 6-6 |
8.8 門別
1000重 JAに C4−4 2 10頭2番4人 432kg 服部茂 54 1031(0.5)37.9 ツワ 5-5 |
7.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 11 12頭1番8人 438kg 阪野学 54 1068(4.3)41.3 スーパー 8-9 |
6.28 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭12番7人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(1.4)38.9 ラヴァリ 6-7 |
6.7 門別
1000稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 5 12頭4番5人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 1033(0.8)38.8 ゲンサイ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノヴェリスト 牡3
オースミアース 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
柳橋俊昭 広富牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 11 12頭1番12人 410kg 宮平鷹 56 1051(2.6)38.4 タイセツ 10-11 |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 10 12頭2番10人 406kg 宮平鷹 56 1047(1.9)37.9 ヤマノム 11-11 |
8.22 門別
1200稍 中野司 C4−4 10 10頭4番7人 412kg 若杉朝 53 1190(3.0)39.7 シンデレ 10-10 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠富 C4−4 8 10頭9番10人 410kg 宮平鷹 56 1059(2.7)38.9 サクラレ 9-9 |
7.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 8 9頭8番9人 406kg 宮平鷹 56 1049(2.9)3.8 コンバッ 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
ピエナルシオル 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
亀井徳彦 沖田牧場
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000良 襟裳岬 C4−4 5 12頭1番3人 426kg 松井伸 54 1044(1.1)39.7 クロノワ 1-1 |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 3 12頭5番4人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1031(0.3)38.5 ヤマノム 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 8 12頭1番5人 422kg 宮平鷹 54 1047(1.2)40.1 コンチカ 1-2 |
8.9 門別
1000稍 みつい C4−4 3 9頭4番4人 418kg 小野楓 54 1038(0.8)39.3 リトルア 1-1 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭4番10人 414kg 若杉朝 51 1045(2.6)39.7 スティー 4-6 |
|
7 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
マンディスキュア 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)広富牧場 広富牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1200良 ニセウ C4−4 7 12頭6番9人 506kg 亀井洋 54 1190(2.8)39.9 ヒロチャ 8-9 |
9.5 門別
1700不 3歳以 C4−4 9 9頭7番8人 498kg 若杉朝 51 1569(4.1)43.3 イナズマ 9-8-8-8 |
8.23 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 8 10頭2番10人 492kg 若杉朝 51 1497(2.2)41.3 サンウイ 10-10-9-9 |
8.9 門別
1700稍 新ひだ C4−4 7 9頭6番8人 490kg 若杉朝 51 1574(3.2)42.5 マナブラ 8-9-9-9 |
7.25 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−3 7 7頭4番7人 492kg 若杉朝 51 1503(4.4)43.5 トウマ 6-5-6-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
シルバーステート 牝4
マヤノポルカ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
(有)ユートピア牧場 村田牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 11 12頭1番6人 422kg 阿部龍 54 1201(3.7)43.4 レッドマ 1-3 |
9.5 門別
1200不 3歳以 C4−4 5 8頭1番5人 422kg 桑村真 54 1170(0.6)4.0 ダバイグ 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 8 10頭9番9人 416kg 阿部龍 54 1181(2.4)41.4 スプリン 3-5 |
8.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 9 12頭3番6人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1183(2.4)41.2 バラララ 2-4 |
7.18 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 11 12頭12番4人 418kg 阿部龍 54 1210(5.3)4.4 ニジュウ 2-6 |
|
9 |
トゥザワールド 牝5
カルストンハイネ 青鹿毛
(カルストンライトオ)
清水貞光 武田寛治
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000良 襟裳岬 C4−4 6 12頭12番10人 426kg 阪野学 54 1045(1.2)39.3 クロノワ 4-4 |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 6 10頭3番10人 428kg 阪野学 54 1041(2.0)38.5 メイショ 6-6 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 関野剛 C4−4 7 12頭1番11人 424kg 阪野学 54 1043(1.6)38.7 ニューア 8-9 |
8.8 門別
1200重 新冠で C4−4 9 11頭6番9人 430kg 阿岸潤 51 1189(3.1)41.9 トゥイン 8-7 |
7.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 8 12頭11番9人 436kg 阿岸潤 51 1049(2.4)39.9 スーパー 5-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
シエルルージュ 鹿毛
(RedRansom)
遠藤喜和 酒井牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 6 12頭9番4人 508kg 木澤奨 53 1039(1.4)39.4 タイセツ 3-3 |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 7 12頭7番3人 508kg 阿岸潤 53 1046(1.4)39.8 ミスジャ 2-2 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠富 C4−4 3 10頭2番3人 514kg 阿岸潤 53 1041(0.9)40.1 サクラレ 1-1 |
7.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 3 10頭2番2人 508kg 阿岸潤 53 1031(0.5)38.4 アヴェラ 1-1 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 12頭7番2人 504kg 阿岸潤 53 1034(1.5)38.4 スティー 5-5 |
|
11 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
ワタシノキモチ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
柳橋俊昭 高村牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000良 襟裳岬 C4−4 2 12頭6番5人 454kg 服部茂 56 1036(0.3)38.3 クロノワ 6-6 |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 2 12頭2番6人 454kg 岩橋勇 56 1039(0.7)38.6 ミスジャ 4-3 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 2 12頭6番6人 452kg 岩橋勇 56 1034(1.3)38.3 ラヴァグ 5-5 |
8.9 門別
1000稍 みつい C4−4 5 9頭2番5人 456kg 岩橋勇 56 1045(1.5)39.8 リトルア 3-3 |
7.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 7 10頭9番4人 448kg 岩橋勇 56 1044(1.8)39.3 アヴェラ 5-5 |