[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-03 門別3R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1100m 晴 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牡2
レディストレイツ 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
小濱正智 田中スタッド
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭9番9人 450kg 小野楓 55 1050(2.5)39.5 スマート 5-6 |
9.12 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 8頭1番0人 0kg 小野楓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.17 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 10頭9番10人 440kg 小野楓 54 1044(2.8)39.2 エイシン 5-7 |
8.1 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭1番11人 440kg 小野楓 54 1119(2.6)41.6 ミッドナ 1-2 |
7.20 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭12番10人 442kg 小野楓 54 1120(2.9)39.9 パワーキ 9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
サトノアレス 牡2
デルマハヤブサ 青鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
西森鶴 中川欽一
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭9番2人 448kg 落合玄 54 1047(3.2)4.0 リュウワ 5-5 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 6 11頭6番4人 446kg 多田誠 54 1043(1.3)39.7 ブラック 6-5 |
8.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭8番1人 438kg 落合玄 54 1035(0.7)38.9 エイシン 2-1 |
6.21 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭2番9人 436kg 亀井洋 54 1034(0.3)39.5 ビコーズ 1-1 |
6.8 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭12番9人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1024(1.8)37.5 ジャティ 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴェリーハード 牡2
ディアハピネス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
田村義徳 スターフアーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭2番11人 442kg 黒澤愛 55 1190(2.7)41.1 ビステル 8-10 |
9.6 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭3番8人 440kg 黒澤愛 54 1208(3.4)41.4 ブルック 7-8 |
8.22 門別
1100稍 高橋幸 2歳未勝利 9 10頭9番10人 446kg 黒澤愛 54 1119(2.5)40.1 ストロン 10-10 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭2番11人 450kg 黒澤愛 54 1208(5.0)4.2 シスター 11-11 |
7.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭11番10人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1196(4.7)42.1 イケノツ 9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡2
ジュモット 黒鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
山下勇 クリアファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭5番1人 454kg 小野楓 55 1107(1.0)40.1 ヤザン 1-2 |
9.5 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭1番1人 454kg 小野楓 54 1094(0.2)39.1 リンクス 1-1 |
8.15 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭8番2人 454kg 小野楓 54 1100(0.1)39.7 シーザー 1-1 |
7.25 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭2番2人 456kg 小野楓 54 1102(1.3)40.6 エスメラ 1-1 |
7.4 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭6番2人 452kg 福原杏 54 1106(0.1)40.3 ワイアー 3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アニマルキングダム 牝2
キョウエイアロマ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
子守貴久 中前牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭7番6人 470kg 松井伸 54 1118(2.1)39.8 ヤザン 6-5 |
9.5 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭3番9人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1041(1.6)37.7 ポンドレ 10-9 |
6.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 12 12頭5番11人 456kg 福原杏 54 1063(3.3)39.3 アニマル 12-12 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ラニ 牡2
フゼマフレア 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
中西功 増尾牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭3番4人 490kg 阿部龍 55 1174(1.1)4.1 ビステル 4-5 |
9.6 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭7番1人 490kg 阿部龍 54 1175(0.1)39.5 ブルック 3-1 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番4人 490kg 松井伸 54 1037(1.9)39.1 レッドオ 7-5 |
7.27 門別
1500良 優駿の 2歳未勝利 7 8頭3番3人 490kg 井上俊 54 1433(3.1)45.6 ミシロウ 5-3-4-7 |
7.13 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭8番2人 484kg 井上俊 54 1485(1.1)41.9 スマート 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
パイロ 牡2
マイハーベスト 黒鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
安喰武雄 坂戸節子
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1700不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭2番3人 446kg 阿部龍 54 1543(2.5)41.4 シシュフ 7-6-5-4 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭8番2人 450kg 阿部龍 54 1174(1.3)39.7 ミトノユ 11-8 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭7番1人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1166(0.8)38.8 シスター 9-6 |
7.27 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 10頭1番3人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1099(0.6)3.8 ロアー 9-7 |
||
8 |
サトノアラジン 牡2
メイショウナンバー 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
松本好雄 本巣敦
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳新馬 3 7頭5番3人 452kg 落合玄 54 1043(3.7)39.6 フレアリ 3-3 |
||||||
8 | 9 |
トビーズコーナー 牡2
サクラワイズ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岡田孝之 山田牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭9番7人 486kg 亀井洋 55 1150(5.3)43.5 ヤザン 5-7 |
9.6 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭4番7人 476kg 亀井洋 54 1044(2.4)37.9 ヘクトプ 8-7 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 ナナー 2歳未勝利 10 11頭9番6人 478kg 亀井洋 54 1061(3.4)39.9 ノブノキ 10-9 |
8.8 門別
1000重 にいか 2歳未勝利 5 12頭5番9人 478kg 亀井洋 54 1043(0.9)38.9 ドリーム 8-7 |
7.27 門別
1200良 安平町 2歳未勝利 6 8頭2番6人 476kg 亀井洋 54 1186(2.8)41.6 ストイッ 5-5 |
|
10 |
ミッキーアイル 牝2
オーゴンヒリツ 鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
9.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番6人 440kg 宮内勇 51 1031(0.3)38.3 トドイワ 5-5 |
8.29 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭2番4人 444kg 宮内勇 51 1051(2.0)39.9 メリア 3-2 |