[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-21 門別3R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1500m 雨 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンバラード 牡2
ラブアスコットー 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭3番4人 452kg 小野楓 54 1565(2.0)42.6 キタノヒ 3-4-4-4 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭6番5人 450kg 小野楓 54 1183(2.5)40.3 シスター 10-10 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭11番10人 464kg 小野楓 54 1172(1.7)4.0 ルーラー 6-6 |
6.21 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 12頭7番11人 460kg 福原杏 54 1172(1.1)39.7 スノーク 9-7 |
||
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル 牡2
プペフラッシュ 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭6番3人 494kg 松井伸 54 1180(1.9)40.2 ミトノユ 10-8 |
8.17 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭2番4人 502kg 松井伸 54 1574(5.2)43.9 インテン 9-8-9-7 |
8.3 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭5番3人 502kg 松井伸 54 1097(0.6)38.7 オソレ 5-5 |
|||
3 | 3 |
スノードラゴン 牝2
ビクトワールイゾレ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松田次郎 有限会社松田牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番6人 454kg 宮内勇 51 1180(0.6)39.4 ブルック 6-6 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 7 12頭8番7人 462kg 宮内勇 51 1037(0.8)39.2 ヒーロー 5-5 |
7.27 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭8番10人 468kg 小野楓 54 1113(2.0)39.8 ロアー 8-9 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ディーマジェスティ 牡2
ミスティコンクエスト 黒鹿毛
(Mujadil)
平井克彦 ホーシィコーヒーハウス
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭2番3人 484kg 黒澤愛 54 1482(0.5)43.2 バラライ 6-6-5-3 |
8.24 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭6番3人 482kg 黒澤愛 54 1490(1.1)42.9 ウルラニ 2-2-2-3 |
8.10 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭1番4人 486kg 黒澤愛 54 1497(0.8)43.5 ムットク 1-1-1-2 |
7.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭3番6人 488kg 井上俊 54 1164(1.5)39.3 イケノツ 7-6 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭7番6人 492kg 井上俊 54 1180(2.5)40.5 ルーラー 9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝2
ウェイヴランナー 鹿毛
(Raven’sPass)
(株)オリオンファー 白井牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1000稍 ナナー 2歳未勝利 7 11頭6番4人 386kg 阿部龍 54 1054(2.7)39.4 ノブノキ 7-7 |
8.8 門別
1000重 にいか 2歳未勝利 7 12頭10番7人 394kg 阿部龍 54 1043(0.9)38.9 ドリーム 8-8 |
7.25 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭5番5人 402kg 阿部龍 54 1110(2.1)40.5 エスメラ 4-6 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭8番3人 404kg 阿部龍 54 1049(2.9)39.6 ザイデル 6-6 |
||
6 | 6 |
シュヴァルグラン 牝2
ニシノゼノビア 栗毛
(エスケンデレヤ)
ハヤシテラソスルイス 棚川祐志
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭5番7人 456kg 多田誠 54 1571(2.6)42.2 キタノヒ 7-7-7-7 |
8.3 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭1番11人 464kg 阪野学 54 1189(3.9)39.3 ヨシノヒ 11-11 |
7.20 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭1番7人 464kg 多田誠 54 1108(1.4)38.7 ビギンザ 6-6 |
|||
7 | 7 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡2
カスタネット 栗毛
(パイロ)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭3番1人 402kg 落合玄 54 1486(0.7)42.4 ウルラニ 3-3-3-2 |
8.10 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番5人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1490(0.1)42.6 ムットク 3-3-3-1 |
7.27 門別
1500良 優駿の 2歳未勝利 3 8頭8番4人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1414(1.2)43.7 ミシロウ 7-5-3-2 |
7.13 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭3番7人 414kg 亀井洋 54 1486(1.2)40.7 スマート 8-8-7-6 |
6.29 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭9番4人 416kg 井上俊 54 1176(0.8)39.4 ワンター 9-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ビーチパトロール 牝2
ブルーベルベット 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山本幸生 加野牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭10番10人 428kg 木澤奨 51 1185(2.4)40.3 ミトノユ 12-12 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭11番4人 424kg 阿岸潤 51 1175(1.7)40.5 シスター 6-4 |
7.20 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭7番9人 436kg 阿岸潤 51 1110(1.6)38.3 ビギンザ 7-6 |
|||
9 |
ダンカーク 牡2
チャンピオンダイヤ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
ウエスト.フォレスト 宝寄山拓樹
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭7番5人 436kg 加藤和 54 1492(1.5)43.6 バラライ 5-5-6-6 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭7番7人 436kg 多田誠 54 1037(1.5)38.1 リアルマ 6-7 |
8.1 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭6番9人 444kg 多田誠 54 1106(1.3)39.7 ミッドナ 7-6 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭1番9人 444kg 多田誠 54 1045(3.1)38.4 スノーシ 9-9 |