[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-20 門別9R トレニア特別 C1−2C2−1 ダート1000m 晴 良 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
エコパン 鹿毛
(ツルマルボーイ)
(株)Loyalty クリアファーム
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 3 12頭10番2人 518kg 桑村真 54 1033(0.4)37.1 マリアハ 8-7 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ほくれ C3−2C4−1 1 7頭2番7人 518kg 岩橋勇 54 1028(0.1)38.1 クリスプ 4-4 |
7.19 門別
1200稍 旭川夏 C3−3C4−1 3 10頭10番6人 512kg 岩橋勇 54 1154(1.2)38.7 マテンロ 7-7 |
7.5 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 5 9頭2番7人 512kg 黒澤愛 54 1160(1.1)39.1 ゲンサイ 9-8 |
6.15 門別
1000稍 みつい C4−1 5 10頭5番6人 508kg 黒澤愛 54 1024(0.7)37.6 ケイアイ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
リオンディーズ 牝5
シースナイプ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
石澤純平 藤原牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000稍 ポーチ C1−2C2−1 9 10頭9番8人 522kg 松井伸 54 1050(3.0)39.1 ユキゲシ 7-8 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 ユリ特 C1−2C2−1 7 8頭2番7人 516kg 服部茂 54 1033(1.8)38.1 ロザシア 6-5 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 クチナ C1−2〜C3−1 10 11頭8番7人 512kg 宮内勇 51 1035(2.0)39.5 ワイルド 1-2 |
6.14 門別
1000稍 キンレ C1−2C2 4 12頭10番7人 510kg 宮内勇 51 1017(0.8)37.7 メイクザ 3-2 |
5.31 門別
1200良 シラネ C1−2C2 8 10頭9番8人 510kg 服部茂 54 1160(1.7)40.3 ライトニ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牡5
トキノナスティア 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
河本義弘 川島牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 2 12頭3番4人 474kg 宮崎光 56 1030(0.1)37.4 マリアハ 6-5 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 JA日 C2−2C3−1 6 12頭1番5人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1027(1.4)37.2 ラビアー 9-8 |
8.10 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−1 4 11頭10番5人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1027(0.6)37.6 コイニオ 9-7 |
7.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 4 11頭5番7人 468kg 宮崎光 56 1023(0.6)37.2 ドリーム 8-7 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 6 9頭6番3人 468kg 宮崎光 56 1031(1.5)3.8 ブルーデ 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベストウォーリア 牝3
グリューネヴォッヘ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)レックス ノーザンファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1200稍 一般社 C1−2C2−1 2 9頭4番2人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1147(0.6)3.8 カッパギ 1-1 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−1 2 7頭3番2人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1154(0.5)39.4 テーオー 1-1 |
2.12 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭7番2人 438kg 坂井瑠 54 1141(0.4)38.1 エイシン 3-3 |
1.22 J中京
1200 3歳新馬 2 16頭2番2人 436kg イーガ 54 1147(0.3)39.3 スクルプ 2-2 |
||
5 | 5 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝6
コイクレナイ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
森達郎 ディアレストクラブ
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000稍 ポーチ C1−2C2−1 競走中止 10頭1番9人 448kg 若杉朝 51 0(62.0)0.0 ユキゲシ |
8.24 門別
1000良 共済ホ C1−2C2−1 11 12頭5番11人 452kg 若杉朝 51 1031(1.9)38.4 コイニオ 6-6 |
7.27 門別
1000良 あびら C1−2C2−1 8 11頭10番7人 450kg 若杉朝 51 1026(1.2)3.8 ロザシア 4-5 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 ユリ特 C1−2C2−1 4 8頭6番5人 448kg 若杉朝 51 1025(1.0)37.7 ロザシア 4-4 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 クチナ C1−2〜C3−1 8 11頭2番4人 446kg 若杉朝 51 1034(1.9)38.9 ワイルド 5-6 |
|
6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
ソプラノムーン 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
松山増男 城地牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000稍 ポーチ C1−2C2−1 3 10頭6番5人 494kg 阿岸潤 53 1029(0.9)36.6 ユキゲシ 9-6 |
8.24 門別
1000良 共済ホ C1−2C2−1 10 12頭4番8人 496kg 阿岸潤 53 1031(1.9)37.2 コイニオ 11-11 |
8.10 門別
1000稍 新ひだ C1−2C2 5 10頭3番6人 496kg 阿岸潤 53 1029(0.8)37.2 ラグドー 10-9 |
7.27 門別
1000良 あびら C1−2C2−1 7 11頭8番5人 490kg 井上俊 56 1022(0.8)36.2 ロザシア 11-9 |
7.12 門別
1200重 日高銀 C1−2C2−1 6 7頭4番3人 504kg 阿岸潤 53 1162(1.3)38.6 ラッキー 5-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
マルカシャルダン 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(株)アプエンテ 赤田牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
6.17 佐賀
1400良 KYU C1−5組 9 9頭9番8人 459kg 出水拓 56 1341(2.6)39.5 ミナトノ 9-9-9-9 |
6.3 佐賀
1300稍 C1− C1 8 9頭4番8人 459kg 川島拓 56 1280(2.7)40.2 プライモ 9-9-8-9 |
5.20 佐賀
1400不 青嵐( C1−5組 7 9頭8番8人 458kg 出水拓 56 1328(2.1)40.2 メタモル 8-8-8-8 |
5.7 佐賀
1400不 月不見 C1−5組 10 11頭2番11人 459kg 川島拓 56 1337(1.9)40.3 アガッテ 7-7-7-8 |
4.22 佐賀
1400良 木葉採 C1−5組 12 12頭8番10人 463kg 小松丈 56 1341(2.0)40.9 シゲルカ 9-9-8-8 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
シンクスマイル 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
7.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 2 11頭6番1人 440kg 宮内勇 51 1021(0.4)38.3 ドリーム 1-1 |
6.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−2 2 8頭1番2人 450kg 宮内勇 51 1017(0.0)37.4 トンデン 1-1 |
5.31 門別
1000良 判官館 C3−1 1 10頭4番1人 448kg 小野楓 54 1020(0.0)38.1 ペルセポ 1-1 |
5.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 2 11頭5番1人 442kg 宮内勇 51 1020(0.4)37.9 スズオリ 1-1 |
4.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3 2 12頭4番5人 454kg 宮内勇 51 1014(0.3)37.3 メイクザ 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ナムラタイタン 牝3
ミヤジサクラコ 鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
八木光博 柏木一則
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1000稍 JA日 C2−2C3−1 2 12頭12番1人 424kg 小野楓 54 1016(0.3)37.6 ラビアー 3-3 |
8.3 門別
1000良 日高町 C3−2C4−1 1 8頭3番2人 424kg 小野楓 54 1020(0.2)38.1 ユキゲシ 3-1 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭6番1人 424kg 福原杏 54 1009(0.2)36.8 ディーエ 1-1 |
6.8 門別
1000稍 3歳条 3歳 条件4組40万円以下 1 11頭3番1人 416kg 福原杏 54 1011(0.9)36.7 ストーリ 2-2 |
5.30 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件4組40万円以下 2 9頭8番1人 422kg 福原杏 54 1014(0.1)37.6 スペース 2-2 |
|
10 |
グランデッツァ 牝4
トレサンセール 黒鹿毛
(RipVanWinkle)
(株)YGGホースク 門別山際牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1200稍 日胆J C1−2C2−1 11 11頭2番10人 448kg 阿岸潤 51 1188(3.6)42.2 ブレイヴ 3-5 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 B6組 B 6 8 9頭7番8人 456kg 藤原幹 54 1342(3.1)44.5 ペイシャ 2-2-1-2 |
7.6 笠松
1600稍 斎藤勤 B 5 7 8頭7番5人 455kg 丸野勝 54 1469(2.1)43.1 スギノバ 2-2-5-5 |
6.21 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 7 7頭6番2人 459kg 藤原幹 54 1323(2.6)42.5 スーチャ 4-4-4-5 |
5.24 笠松
1600良 板取川 B 2特別 9 9頭1番6人 447kg 藤原幹 54 1477(3.7)42.4 クリノフ 1-1-3-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
ララサンタフェーズ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大崎幸路 市川牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1000良 共済ホ C1−2C2−1 9 12頭10番2人 476kg 松井伸 54 1029(1.7)38.1 コイニオ 8-6 |
7.30 J札幌
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭4番12人 488kg 松井伸 53 1101(0.8)34.4 スクルプ 11-11 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 クチナ C1−2〜C3−1 4 11頭6番2人 490kg 松井伸 54 1022(0.7)37.6 ワイルド 6-5 |
6.14 門別
1000稍 キンレ C1−2C2 8 12頭7番2人 492kg 松井伸 54 1022(1.3)37.8 メイクザ 6-6 |
5.17 門別
1000良 ウツギ C1−2C2 1 8頭3番4人 488kg 松井伸 54 1015(0.2)37.3 コインポ 2-1 |
|
12 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
アモーレマテルノ 鹿毛
(FantasticLight)
(株)アプエンテ 村下明博
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000稍 ポーチ C1−2C2−1 8 10頭3番10人 466kg 小野楓 56 1042(2.2)38.5 ユキゲシ 5-5 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 一般社 C1−2C2−1 8 9頭3番8人 468kg 黒澤愛 56 1173(3.2)39.3 カッパギ 5-5 |
8.10 門別
1000稍 新ひだ C1−2C2 9 10頭6番9人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1032(1.1)37.9 ラグドー 8-8 |
7.26 門別
1200良 フウリ C1−2C2−1 8 8頭2番8人 466kg 黒澤愛 56 1178(2.9)41.4 リスカル 3-7 |
7.12 門別
1200重 日高銀 C1−2C2−1 7 7頭2番7人 472kg 黒澤愛 56 1169(2.0)39.6 ラッキー 4-4 |