[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-20 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 曇 良 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグニシャイン 牡2
テラザホット 鹿毛
(オンファイア)
池田賢史 大道牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭6番1人 420kg 桑村真 54 1022(0.0)38.2 ダズリン 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭3番4人 418kg 桑村真 54 1023(0.2)37.7 エイシン 5-3 |
8.9 門別
1100稍 みつい 2歳未勝利 5 11頭9番4人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1105(1.6)4.0 コモリリ 4-4 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭6番4人 418kg 桑村真 54 1035(0.3)38.5 カンノン 5-2 |
6.21 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭10番10人 416kg 阿部龍 54 1045(1.4)4.0 ビコーズ 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ユアーズトゥルーリ 牝2
フィーユドノワール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(有)フォレブルー 有限会社フォレブルー
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭5番6人 480kg 岩橋勇 54 1061(3.1)39.5 ポアゾン 8-8 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番6人 480kg 多田誠 54 1040(1.9)3.9 エイシン 7-7 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 12頭3番7人 490kg 多田誠 54 1047(2.0)39.3 ケンタッ 9-9 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭5番8人 500kg 多田誠 54 1046(2.5)39.8 イエスゴ 8-8 |
7.12 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭2番8人 496kg 多田誠 54 1048(2.0)40.5 マサノロ 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
スノードラゴン 牝2
リブレドバンク 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
石井義人 岡田スタツド
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番7人 460kg 松井伸 54 1048(2.7)40.3 エイシン 3-5 |
8.3 門別
1000良 名物・ 2歳未勝利 6 9頭3番5人 456kg 宮内勇 51 1044(1.9)40.3 インクル 1-1 |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番9人 466kg 松井伸 54 1044(1.7)39.8 ガルフブ 3-4 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭2番6人 464kg 松井伸 54 1045(1.8)39.7 アヤメイ 2-3 |
6.21 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 10 12頭6番6人 468kg 松井伸 54 1202(4.1)43.3 スノーク 4-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
サンダースノー 牝2
エイシンユートピア 鹿毛
(カンパニー)
平井克彦 富塚ファーム
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭3番9人 408kg 宮内勇 51 1056(3.6)37.9 ヘクトプ 9-9 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭5番7人 406kg 宮内勇 51 1069(4.5)39.9 ミソ 8-8 |
||||
5 | 5 |
バトルプラン 牡2
シンフォニーナイン 鹿毛
(ルーラーシップ)
渋谷健作 シンカンファーム
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭7番6人 428kg 桑村真 54 1045(2.5)39.5 ヘクトプ 5-5 |
8.15 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭9番7人 438kg 多田誠 54 1054(4.0)40.5 スティー 7-7 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭4番0人 0kg 服部茂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|||
6 |
シュヴァルグラン 牡2
イエロースター 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
立山伸二 グランデファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭5番8人 444kg 小野楓 54 1053(3.1)40.2 ブルーオ 5-5 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 5 11頭4番5人 444kg 宮内勇 51 1042(1.2)39.2 ブラック 7-6 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭8番5人 440kg 若杉朝 51 1035(1.7)38.4 ラブミー 3-4 |
7.6 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭3番5人 438kg 小野楓 54 1056(2.6)41.4 エイシン 3-4 |
6.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭2番6人 446kg 福原杏 54 1042(2.6)38.8 デュアル 10-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
ゴッデス 鹿毛
(サムライハート)
大澤恒広 荒木貴宏
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭8番9人 398kg 黒澤愛 54 1073(5.1)42.2 ダズリン 6-5 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 9 12頭7番9人 384kg 黒澤愛 54 1072(5.4)42.9 レッドオ 5-8 |
8.3 門別
1000良 名物・ 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番8人 392kg 黒澤愛 54 1079(5.4)4.3 インクル 5-7 |
6.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 12 12頭6番12人 398kg 松井伸 54 1088(6.7)43.1 リコーシ 10-9 |
||
8 |
グロリアスノア 牡2
ブリリアントアリス 鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
田中定彦 田中スタッド
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭1番3人 392kg 服部茂 54 1026(0.6)36.3 ヘクトプ 7-6 |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭4番5人 388kg 服部茂 54 1033(0.8)37.3 スウィー 8-6 |
7.27 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭4番7人 388kg 服部茂 54 1035(1.5)37.2 キスリン 8-7 |
7.5 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭4番4人 386kg 阿岸潤 51 1182(2.3)40.2 ヴィヴァ 7-7 |
6.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 12頭2番6人 384kg 阿岸潤 51 1042(2.1)38.7 リコーシ 8-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
ノヴェリスト 牡2
レディストレイツ 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
小濱正智 田中スタッド
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.12 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 8頭1番0人 0kg 小野楓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.17 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 10頭9番10人 440kg 小野楓 54 1044(2.8)39.2 エイシン 5-7 |
8.1 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭1番11人 440kg 小野楓 54 1119(2.6)41.6 ミッドナ 1-2 |
7.20 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭12番10人 442kg 小野楓 54 1120(2.9)39.9 パワーキ 9-10 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭2番6人 450kg 小野楓 54 1062(4.2)41.4 ザイデル 4-4 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牡2
スマートダフネ 鹿毛
(スマートファルコン)
(株)大川徹ホールデ 豊洋牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭10番4人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(1.3)39.1 エムティ 3-3 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 3 12頭2番2人 444kg 服部茂 54 1032(1.4)39.5 レッドオ 1-2 |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 6 11頭4番1人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(1.3)39.8 ウインパ 2-3 |
6.28 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 9頭9番1人 452kg 服部茂 54 1165(1.8)41.3 カイコウ 1-1 |
6.14 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭5番2人 450kg 服部茂 54 1155(0.0)39.2 ダバイエ 2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダンカーク 牡2
サワヤカスズカ 芦毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
シグラップ・マネジメ 森政巳
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭11番9人 422kg 若杉朝 51 1053(2.3)38.7 ポアゾン 8-7 |
8.8 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭7番6人 420kg 阿岸潤 51 1054(3.0)39.9 トネムス 7-8 |
||||
12 |
タリスマニック 牡2
ヒロコファンタジー 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
北原大史 大林ファーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 8 11頭9番11人 430kg 亀井洋 54 1054(2.4)39.4 ブラック 11-9 |
7.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭1番11人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1182(3.3)40.1 イケノツ 10-9 |
6.21 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 12頭9番10人 426kg 阪野学 54 1202(4.1)40.3 スノーク 11-11 |