[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-19 門別3R 3歳以上 C4−4 C4−4 ダート1000m 曇 稍 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牡3
オースミアース 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
柳橋俊昭 広富牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 10 12頭2番10人 406kg 宮平鷹 56 1047(1.9)37.9 ヤマノム 11-11 |
8.22 門別
1200稍 中野司 C4−4 10 10頭4番7人 412kg 若杉朝 53 1190(3.0)39.7 シンデレ 10-10 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠富 C4−4 8 10頭9番10人 410kg 宮平鷹 56 1059(2.7)38.9 サクラレ 9-9 |
7.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 8 9頭8番9人 406kg 宮平鷹 56 1049(2.9)3.8 コンバッ 9-9 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 9 10頭9番9人 406kg 宮平鷹 56 1047(2.5)37.7 ワンビ 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス セン5
ガーネットビコー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
柳橋俊昭 山際セントラルスタッド
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 2 12頭10番1人 432kg 岩橋勇 56 1030(0.2)37.7 ヤマノム 4-4 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 寺園脩 C4−4 2 12頭4番4人 430kg 岩橋勇 56 1031(0.3)37.8 キョウエ 8-7 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠富 C4−4 2 10頭3番2人 426kg 岩橋勇 56 1034(0.2)38.6 サクラレ 4-4 |
7.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 4 12頭10番1人 428kg 黒澤愛 56 1038(1.3)38.3 スーパー 10-6 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭1番4人 428kg 黒澤愛 56 1030(0.8)37.5 ワンビ 5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
パドトロワ 牝4
スティッチ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 6 12頭1番8人 470kg 小野楓 54 1044(1.6)38.7 ヤマノム 6-5 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 関野剛 C4−4 9 12頭8番8人 472kg 小野楓 54 1047(2.0)3.8 ニューア 12-11 |
8.8 門別
1000重 JAに C4−4 6 10頭4番9人 468kg 阪野学 54 1048(2.2)38.4 ツワ 8-8 |
7.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 10 11頭2番10人 472kg 阪野学 54 1048(2.8)38.2 プリンセ 11-11 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 12 12頭9番7人 474kg 阪野学 54 1069(5.0)39.2 スティー 12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
スピルバーグ 牝4
クラウンアスリート 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)ユートピア牧場 藤澤純
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 4 12頭9番10人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1041(0.9)37.3 ミスジャ 11-11 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 寺園脩 C4−4 10 12頭3番6人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1049(2.1)39.4 キョウエ 9-9 |
8.8 門別
1000重 JAに C4−4 8 10頭1番1人 478kg 阿部龍 54 1049(2.3)40.2 ツワ 3-4 |
7.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 5 11頭1番6人 476kg 阿部龍 54 1031(1.1)3.8 プリンセ 3-5 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 5 10頭3番5人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1034(1.2)37.4 ワンビ 8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
フェノーメノ 牝6
ガイヤクイン 青毛
(ファスリエフ)
(株)アプエンテ 中前牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 7 12頭9番12人 426kg 若杉朝 51 1044(1.6)38.4 ヤマノム 7-8 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 寺園脩 C4−4 12 12頭10番12人 432kg 宮平鷹 54 1053(2.5)39.5 キョウエ 10-12 |
8.9 門別
1000稍 みつい C4−4 7 9頭3番8人 424kg 若杉朝 51 1050(2.0)39.6 リトルア 8-8 |
8.2 門別
1000良 びらと C4−4 11 12頭1番10人 432kg 坂下秀 54 1084(5.8)42.6 ヤマイチ 7-11 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 静内川 C4−3 12 12頭3番11人 426kg 坂下秀 54 1059(4.3)40.2 ダイメイ 8-9 |
|
6 |
スパロービート 牝3
ケンジントン 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田郁実 株式会社ホース・マネジメント・ボス
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 3 12頭8番3人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1029(0.9)37.4 クセモノ 6-4 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 3 12頭6番3人 430kg 宮内勇 51 1038(0.3)38.1 コンチカ 9-5 |
8.2 門別
1000良 びらと C4−4 2 12頭6番5人 430kg 宮内勇 51 1037(1.1)38.4 ヤマイチ 7-6 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 静内川 C4−3 8 12頭12番9人 432kg 福原杏 54 1047(3.1)39.3 ダイメイ 7-6 |
6.28 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭2番5人 424kg 宮内勇 51 1049(3.0)39.5 エイシン 5-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
リアルインパクト 牡5
ミタイナ 青鹿毛
(Denman)
小原準一郎 槇本牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 C4−4 8 10頭3番10人 570kg 宮平鷹 56 1045(2.5)37.4 ナギサノ 10-10 |
8.2 門別
1000良 びらと C4−4 8 12頭7番7人 568kg 宮平鷹 56 1050(2.4)3.8 ヤマイチ 12-12 |
7.12 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭10番12人 590kg 宮平鷹 56 1043(2.8)37.7 ヴィクタ 11-10 |
6.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭7番10人 594kg 宮平鷹 56 1053(2.7)3.9 シーグラ 10-10 |
6.13 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭9番8人 598kg 井上俊 56 1037(1.4)37.5 リコース 5-4 |
|
8 |
エピファネイア 牡3
ファインドヌーヴ 栗毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
谷口祐人 岩見牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 10 12頭3番12人 452kg 亀井洋 56 1047(2.7)38.9 クセモノ 8-11 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 9 12頭12番9人 440kg 桑村真 56 1051(3.0)39.2 ラヴァグ 8-9 |
5.3 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 11頭4番9人 440kg 桑村真 56 1061(4.4)39.8 エリコー 9-10 |
4.20 門別
1000稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 9頭6番8人 438kg 阿部龍 56 1052(3.5)39.3 ラトラパ 9-9 |
|||
7 | 9 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
シエルルージュ 鹿毛
(RedRansom)
遠藤喜和 酒井牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 7 12頭7番3人 508kg 阿岸潤 53 1046(1.4)39.8 ミスジャ 2-2 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠富 C4−4 3 10頭2番3人 514kg 阿岸潤 53 1041(0.9)40.1 サクラレ 1-1 |
7.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 3 10頭2番2人 508kg 阿岸潤 53 1031(0.5)38.4 アヴェラ 1-1 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 12頭7番2人 504kg 阿岸潤 53 1034(1.5)38.4 スティー 5-5 |
6.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭3番5人 502kg 阿岸潤 53 1024(0.3)38.2 ストーリ 2-2 |
|
10 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
レイナウッド 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
冨沢敦子 高橋義浩
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 4 12頭12番5人 464kg 阿岸潤 51 1035(0.7)38.8 ヤマノム 2-1 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 寺園脩 C4−4 7 12頭1番7人 460kg 黒澤愛 54 1045(1.7)40.2 キョウエ 4-5 |
8.2 門別
1000良 びらと C4−4 3 12頭12番6人 454kg 黒澤愛 54 1039(1.3)39.6 ヤマイチ 4-3 |
6.28 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭1番6人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1044(2.5)39.9 エイシン 1-2 |
6.13 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 7 10頭10番8人 454kg 黒澤愛 54 1041(1.8)39.2 エイシン 5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
ジーニアスドール 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
北原大史 株式会社目黒牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 9 12頭7番9人 392kg 宮平鷹 54 1047(2.7)39.6 クセモノ 3-4 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 関野剛 C4−4 10 12頭6番12人 388kg 阿部龍 54 1055(2.8)40.7 ニューア 2-5 |
8.9 門別
1000稍 新ひだ C4−4 9 9頭7番8人 384kg 落合玄 54 1063(3.0)41.5 スマイル 2-4 |
8.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 12 12頭7番11人 380kg 松井伸 54 1212(5.3)43.6 バラララ 3-8 |
7.15 佐賀
1300重 3歳− 3歳 10 11頭4番10人 393kg 加茂飛 54 1299(3.9)43.3 クラウン 3-4-8-10 |
|
12 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
エメラルドコースト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
高瀬真尚 藤春修二
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 2 12頭11番1人 520kg 石川倭 56 1027(0.7)38.6 クセモノ 2-2 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 2 10頭4番1人 516kg 石川倭 56 1169(1.2)40.8 スプリン 1-1 |
8.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 2 12頭6番1人 518kg 石川倭 56 1159(0.0)38.3 バラララ 5-3 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 静内川 C4−3 4 12頭10番4人 518kg 石川倭 56 1039(2.3)38.4 ダイメイ 9-8 |