[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-07 門別11R 別海町産業祭特別 B3B4−1 ダート1700m 晴 稍 19:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザワールド 牡4
ダイヤフォンテン 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
須田靖之 登別上水牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1800良 北海道 B3B4−1 6 11頭7番2人 520kg 阪野学 57 1596(2.2)4.4 フクノバ 1-1-1-2 |
7.27 門別
1600良 優駿の B3−2〜C1−1 1 9頭4番3人 518kg 阪野学 56 1436(0.0)40.5 フクノバ 1-1-1-1 |
7.13 門別
1700稍 星の降 B3−2〜C1−1 6 10頭9番4人 516kg 阪野学 56 1518(0.7)42.3 ワンダフ 1-1-1-1 |
6.29 門別
1200稍 ナンテ C1−2〜C3−1 1 9頭8番2人 516kg 阪野学 56 1138(0.3)3.8 クインズ 1-1 |
6.15 門別
1700稍 BTC B3−2〜C1−1 7 11頭4番6人 528kg 阪野学 55 1509(0.6)42.2 タイキモ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベルシャザール 牡6
ブロードスマイル 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1800良 北海道 B3B4−1 3 11頭10番4人 492kg 黒澤愛 57 1584(1.0)40.1 フクノバ 11-11-11-8 |
8.9 門別
1700稍 風かお B3B4−1 2 8頭6番3人 494kg 黒澤愛 57 1514(1.2)39.6 メイショ 7-7-7-5 |
7.27 門別
1600良 優駿の B3−2〜C1−1 5 9頭6番4人 490kg 黒澤愛 57 1449(1.3)40.5 スダワー 9-9-7-6 |
7.13 門別
1700稍 星の降 B3−2〜C1−1 1 10頭2番7人 494kg 黒澤愛 56 1511(0.1)39.2 ウィシュ 9-9-9-7 |
6.29 門別
1800稍 ザクロ B3−2〜C1−1 競走除外 10頭8番0人 0kg 小野楓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
クラウディア 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
山本将司 北田剛
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1800良 北海道 B3B4−1 9 11頭6番10人 456kg 多田誠 54 2018(4.4)43.8 フクノバ 6-6-8-9 |
8.8 門別
1200重 新冠町 B3〜C1−1 8 9頭1番5人 456kg 桑村真 54 1173(2.6)40.1 リッキオ 7-7 |
7.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−5 6 12頭10番4人 455kg 永森大 54 1334(2.6)4.2 ゴールド 4-4-4-5 |
6.24 高知
1400重 C2− C2−6 6 9頭6番3人 455kg 永森大 54 1333(1.7)41.9 イッシン 2-2-2-3 |
6.10 高知
1300不 C2− C2−5 4 10頭2番6人 462kg 永森大 54 1237(1.1)39.1 ホワイト 3-3-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘニーハウンド セン4
ハーミア 栗毛
(フィガロ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1800良 北海道 B3B4−1 4 11頭9番7人 510kg 岩橋勇 57 1585(1.1)41.8 フクノバ 3-3-3-4 |
8.9 門別
1700稍 風かお B3B4−1 4 8頭4番4人 514kg 落合玄 57 1524(2.2)41.6 メイショ 5-3-5-2 |
7.25 門別
1200良 アニマ B3〜C1−1 5 10頭3番7人 510kg 井上俊 57 1151(1.5)38.2 ブリック 10-8 |
7.13 門別
1700稍 星の降 B3−2〜C1−1 7 10頭4番5人 510kg 岩橋勇 57 1518(0.7)40.1 ワンダフ 7-7-8-7 |
6.29 門別
1800稍 ザクロ B3−2〜C1−1 5 10頭4番4人 508kg 岩橋勇 57 2006(2.4)42.4 メイショ 8-8-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡6
フローレンスガール 鹿毛
(ElCorredor)
平井裕 白井牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.15 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 12 12頭1番6人 532kg 上野翔 60 3180(5.7)0.0 テイエム 12-11-11-11 |
1.29 J東京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭8番6人 536kg 横山武 57 1270(1.3)38.1 フィール 3-3 |
4.4 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 4 13頭10番1人 522kg 濱中俊 57 1559(0.3)38.1 アベック 2-2-1-1 |
2.20 J東京
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 2 16頭10番4人 522kg 川田将 57 1380(0.4)37.7 クリノプ 2-2 |
1.30 J東京
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 5 15頭14番4人 530kg 川田将 56 1491(0.6)34.2 ヤシャマ 2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
トゥザグローリー 牝5
レディブライアン 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
川添裕起 松田憲一
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1700重 新冠・ B4−2〜C2−1 4 8頭6番3人 436kg 多田誠 54 1527(0.8)4.2 アトムア 4-3-4-3 |
7.26 門別
1200良 新冠町 B3〜C1−1 7 12頭3番6人 438kg 小野楓 54 1153(1.4)38.1 タンバオ 9-8 |
5.25 大井
1600稍 こぎつ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 8 13頭13番8人 434kg 藤本現 55 1433(1.2)40.7 ナンセイ 10-9-7-8 |
5.8 大井
1600不 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 8 14頭5番11人 430kg 藤本現 54 1431(0.6)41.1 サブノユ 7-6-7-6 |
4.18 大井
1600重 C1 七八 C1 七八 11 14頭1番11人 426kg 藤本現 54 1429(2.1)40.2 ローゼン 4-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牡5
チャーミングギャル 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
二口雅一 坂本晴美
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1800良 北海道 B3B4−1 5 11頭5番3人 536kg 石川倭 56 1587(1.3)41.6 フクノバ 9-8-6-6 |
6.25 J東京
2100 3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭8番15人 538kg 松岡正 58 2161(4.0)38.4 マオノア 16-15-16-15 |
4.9 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 14頭9番13人 536kg 松岡正 58 1557(1.3)39.5 レイメイ 9-9-10-11 |
3.18 J中京
1900 4歳上1勝クラス 10 10頭6番10人 520kg 菱田裕 58 1597(2.3)37.5 インテン 8-8-8-8 |
3.5 J阪神
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 7 9頭6番9人 526kg 菱田裕 58 2105(1.1)38.2 エメヴィ 8-8-8-8 |