[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-05 門別7R 3歳以上 C4−4 C4−4 ダート1700m 晴 不 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハービンジャー 牝7
シルククインビー 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
松山増男 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 7 10頭1番8人 438kg 宮平鷹 54 1493(1.8)41.6 サンウイ 6-6-7-6 |
8.9 門別
1700稍 新ひだ C4−4 8 9頭3番9人 440kg 宮平鷹 54 1581(3.9)4.5 マナブラ 2-2-3-6 |
7.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 4 9頭2番9人 438kg 宮平鷹 54 1172(0.7)39.5 ニシノカ 4-3 |
7.11 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 7 10頭4番10人 438kg 宮平鷹 54 1562(3.3)42.3 キックノ 4-4-3-5 |
6.27 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−3 8 8頭4番8人 440kg 宮内勇 51 1493(3.0)4.2 グルマン 4-4-5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンカーク 牡3
パルパルムツミ 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
境亮二 田中裕之
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 4 10頭8番7人 468kg 小野楓 56 1481(0.6)40.4 サンウイ 4-4-4-4 |
7.25 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−3 6 7頭5番4人 464kg 小野楓 56 1483(2.4)43.2 トウマ 2-2-3-3 |
6.27 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 6 9頭8番4人 452kg 小野楓 56 1184(2.1)41.6 ギントア 2-2 |
6.13 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭6番5人 452kg 小野楓 56 1173(1.6)40.4 アイリス 5-6 |
5.3 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 8頭2番7人 442kg 小野楓 56 1170(0.7)39.1 ソルテア 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
モーリス 牝3
コウエイオトメ 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
小泉賢悟 小泉牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1000稍 関野剛 C4−4 8 12頭7番5人 476kg 桑村真 54 1046(1.9)39.3 ニューア 7-6 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 C4−4 6 10頭6番6人 468kg 桑村真 54 1039(1.9)38.3 ナギサノ 7-7 |
7.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 6 9頭5番6人 470kg 桑村真 54 1040(2.0)39.4 コンバッ 4-5 |
7.12 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 7 8頭8番4人 466kg 服部茂 54 1180(2.3)4.0 ラッシュ 5-7 |
6.13 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 3 10頭6番2人 468kg 桑村真 54 1035(1.2)38.4 リコース 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
レーヴミストラル 牝3
ウイングパラダイス 黒鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 2 10頭4番3人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1479(0.4)40.7 サンウイ 3-3-3-3 |
8.9 門別
1700稍 新ひだ C4−4 5 9頭2番5人 426kg 服部茂 54 1555(1.3)42.3 マナブラ 3-3-4-3 |
7.25 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−3 4 7頭2番1人 424kg 服部茂 54 1474(1.5)41.1 トウマ 3-4-4-3 |
7.12 門別
1700重 デネブ C1 8 8頭4番8人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1570(7.1)4.6 バブルア 4-4-6-7 |
6.14 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−3 3 11頭5番3人 424kg 岩橋勇 54 1541(0.9)40.7 ピエナデ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドシップ 牡3
コスモチョコレイ 芦毛
(ブラックタイド)
成富直行 ビッグレッドファーム
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 5 10頭6番6人 480kg 阿部龍 56 1484(0.9)41.8 サンウイ 1-1-1-2 |
8.8 門別
1200重 新冠で C4−4 8 11頭2番6人 480kg 阿部龍 56 1188(3.0)41.8 トゥイン 6-8 |
7.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 3 9頭6番5人 480kg 阿部龍 56 1171(0.6)39.9 ニシノカ 2-2 |
7.11 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭5番8人 478kg 阿部龍 56 1038(1.9)37.7 スティー 11-10 |
6.28 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭3番9人 480kg 松井伸 56 1039(1.4)38.3 ラヴァリ 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牡3
オリヅル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 4 10頭2番7人 498kg 亀井洋 56 1178(2.1)4.0 スプリン 9-8 |
8.9 門別
1200稍 あま屋 C4−4 8 11頭3番6人 500kg 亀井洋 56 1174(1.8)39.4 パタパタ 10-7 |
7.26 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 3 8頭5番6人 508kg 亀井洋 56 1164(0.8)39.2 ツルマル 5-3 |
7.11 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 8 10頭3番5人 504kg 亀井洋 56 1571(4.2)42.1 キックノ 10-10-9-8 |
6.28 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭1番4人 506kg 亀井洋 56 1162(0.9)38.7 レイワホ 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
マンディスキュア 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)広富牧場 広富牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 8 10頭2番10人 492kg 若杉朝 51 1497(2.2)41.3 サンウイ 10-10-9-9 |
8.9 門別
1700稍 新ひだ C4−4 7 9頭6番8人 490kg 若杉朝 51 1574(3.2)42.5 マナブラ 8-9-9-9 |
7.25 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−3 7 7頭4番7人 492kg 若杉朝 51 1503(4.4)43.5 トウマ 6-5-6-7 |
7.11 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 9 10頭1番8人 502kg 若杉朝 51 1574(4.5)42.5 キックノ 7-7-8-8 |
5.31 門別
1600良 新冠サ C4−3 8 9頭3番8人 496kg 桑村真 54 1486(3.4)42.5 アースハ 8-8-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ワンアンドオンリー 牝3
ロスカティオス 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
佐藤祥悦 ハーモニーストックファーム
|
山田和 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 9 10頭7番9人 476kg 松井伸 54 1509(3.4)42.5 サンウイ 5-5-10-10 |
8.9 門別
1200稍 あま屋 C4−4 11 11頭11番9人 474kg 阿岸潤 51 1191(3.5)41.9 パタパタ 4-8 |
11.29 金沢
1400良 2歳 5 2歳 5 9 9頭4番4人 462kg 米倉知 54 1358(4.2)42.2 イエロー 7-8-8-9 |
11.13 金沢
1400良 スマホ 2歳 5 3 9頭6番3人 462kg 吉原寛 54 1338(0.7)4.2 アリアー 1-1-1-2 |
7.28 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭8番10人 454kg 中越琉 54 1493(4.8)41.7 ドンドン 10-10-10-10 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
アースシンボル 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
松山増男 習志野牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 6 10頭9番5人 486kg 宮内勇 53 1488(1.3)41.1 サンウイ 7-6-5-7 |
8.9 門別
1700稍 新ひだ C4−4 4 9頭9番7人 490kg 宮内勇 53 1551(0.9)40.6 マナブラ 6-6-8-7 |
8.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 5 12頭8番8人 488kg 小野楓 56 1172(1.3)38.3 バラララ 11-10 |
7.25 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−3 5 7頭7番6人 490kg 松井伸 56 1478(1.9)4.1 トウマ 7-7-6-6 |
7.11 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 6 10頭5番9人 490kg 松井伸 56 1551(2.2)40.4 キックノ 9-9-7-7 |