[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-05 門別4R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 曇 不 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝2
カワカミマゴコロ 鹿毛
(パイロ)
星加浩一 三石川上牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1000稍 ナナー 2歳未勝利 2 11頭11番1人 482kg 桑村真 54 1032(0.5)37.9 ノブノキ 2-2 |
8.8 門別
1000重 にいか 2歳未勝利 2 12頭2番1人 490kg 桑村真 54 1034(0.0)39.3 ドリーム 1-1 |
7.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭9番4人 484kg 桑村真 54 1025(0.2)38.3 リトゥモ 2-1 |
7.5 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭2番2人 490kg 松井伸 54 1127(4.2)41.5 パッショ 6-6 |
||
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡2
ホクセツダンス 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(株)glitter 日高大洋牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1000稍 ナナー 2歳未勝利 3 11頭2番2人 460kg 落合玄 54 1038(1.1)38.2 ノブノキ 3-3 |
8.9 門別
1000重 静内産 2歳未勝利 2 12頭11番7人 456kg 落合玄 54 1031(0.1)38.2 ラヴィア 7-5 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭10番5人 454kg 落合玄 54 1048(2.0)40.5 ユウノワ 3-3 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭5番2人 448kg 落合玄 54 1049(2.9)40.6 ザイデル 2-1 |
||
3 | 3 |
エスポワールシチー 牝2
サクラサクラサクラ 栗毛
(アッミラーレ)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭7番7人 458kg 小野楓 54 1081(5.6)44.1 スウィー 2-3 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭6番8人 450kg 小野楓 54 1078(5.0)4.3 サマリン 7-8 |
6.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 9 12頭3番7人 456kg 小野楓 54 1055(2.5)41.6 アニマル 2-2 |
|||
4 | 4 |
サウンドスカイ 牝2
バトルムーングロウ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(有)フジワラ・ファ フジワラフアーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭7番5人 470kg 松井伸 54 1044(1.7)39.6 ケンタッ 7-7 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭8番5人 474kg 桑村真 54 1037(1.6)39.6 イエスゴ 3-4 |
7.12 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭6番4人 474kg 桑村真 54 1038(1.3)39.1 エムティ 3-4 |
6.28 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭4番2人 482kg 桑村真 54 1114(1.7)41.8 クレフェ 1-1 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 9頭2番4人 478kg 桑村真 54 1041(1.4)39.6 ココナツ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
シルバーステート 牝2
マイティーボタン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
川添裕起 西村牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 9 11頭7番8人 414kg 黒澤愛 54 1056(2.6)40.8 ブラック 7-8 |
8.2 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭1番9人 422kg 多田誠 54 1045(1.1)39.1 コパノス 8-8 |
||||
6 | 6 |
フェノーメノ 牡2
エイシンガイア 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
北原大史 新保孝一
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭6番9人 438kg 阿岸潤 51 1062(4.1)40.2 チャンチ 9-9 |
8.15 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭5番9人 434kg 阿岸潤 51 1053(2.8)38.8 スウィー 10-10 |
8.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭4番7人 432kg 阿岸潤 51 1048(2.0)38.7 エイシン 8-8 |
7.20 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭5番12人 432kg 阿岸潤 51 1124(3.3)39.5 パワーキ 12-12 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭7番9人 424kg 坂下秀 54 1070(3.8)41.5 カンノン 7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝2
アムールエテルネル 栗毛
(アルカセット)
岩崎僖澄 山本和彦
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1000稍 ナナー 2歳未勝利 8 11頭1番9人 424kg 阿岸潤 51 1055(2.8)39.5 ノブノキ 7-9 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭12番11人 424kg 黒澤愛 54 1073(4.6)40.4 ケンタッ 11-11 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭3番10人 422kg 阿岸潤 51 1050(2.9)38.6 イエスゴ 11-11 |
7.13 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭8番7人 424kg 福原杏 54 1137(4.9)41.6 デカプリ 7-7 |
||
8 |
アルアイン 牡2
コマノヴァンドール 鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
新井誠 新井牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭1番4人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1031(0.9)38.6 リアルマ 3-3 |
6.8 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭1番10人 450kg 阪野学 54 1036(3.0)38.7 ジャティ 8-9 |
5.18 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭10番4人 442kg 服部茂 54 1045(2.5)39.8 トラジロ 6-6 |
5.3 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭6番5人 438kg 落合玄 54 1033(1.9)38.9 キタサン 3-4 |
|||
8 | 9 |
エピカリス 牝2
シェアースマイル 栗毛
(プリサイスエンド)
小林秀樹 株式会社目黒牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.9 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭3番3人 476kg 阿部龍 54 1102(1.0)39.3 ヴィヴィ 4-4 |
|||||
10 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
ルルマントウショウ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
今井優 藤本直弘
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1000稍 ナナー 2歳未勝利 9 11頭7番9人 434kg 多田誠 54 1057(3.0)39.7 ノブノキ 7-7 |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭6番10人 432kg 青海大 51 1071(4.4)40.5 ケンタッ 10-10 |
7.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 11頭6番8人 430kg 多田誠 54 1051(2.6)3.9 ムーヴィ 6-6 |